1 |
Murray - Class 8-man - District 8-man-6 |
64 |
2 |
Mediapolis - Class 2A - District 2A-5 |
61 |
3 |
Don Bosco - Class 8-man - District 8-man-3 |
60 |
4 |
River Valley - Class 8-man - District 8-man-1 |
56 |
5 |
MMCRU - Class 8-man - District 8-man-1 |
55 |
1 |
Mediapolis - Class 2A - District 2A-5 |
45 |
2 |
Bishop Heelan - Class 3A - District 3A-2 |
39 |
3 |
Xavier - Class 4A - District Mississippi Valley-Valley |
37 |
4 |
MMCRU - Class 8-man - District 8-man-1 |
36 |
5 |
Marshalltown - Class 4A - District 4A-3 |
35 |
1 |
Glidden-Ralston - Class 8-man - District 8-man-7 |
42 |
2 |
Clarksville - Class 8-man - District 8-man-3 |
40 |
3 |
West Central - Class 8-man - District 8-man-4 |
39 |
4 |
Adair-Casey - Class 8-man - District 8-man-6 |
38 |
4 |
Emmetsburg - Class 1A - District 1A-1 |
38 |
1 |
Mediapolis - Class 2A - District 2A-5 |
19 |
2 |
Bishop Heelan - Class 3A - District 3A-2 |
18 |
2 |
Southwest Valley - Class 8-man - District 8-man-8 |
18 |
4 |
Coon Rapids-Bayard - Class 8-man - District 8-man-7 |
17 |
4 |
Harris-Lake Park - Class 8-man - District 8-man-1 |
17 |
1 |
West Marshall - Class 2A - District 2A-7 |
2969 |
2 |
West Central - Class 8-man - District 8-man-4 |
2897 |
3 |
Emmetsburg - Class 1A - District 1A-1 |
2834 |
4 |
MMCRU - Class 8-man - District 8-man-1 |
2815 |
5 |
Wapsie Valley - Class A - District A-3 |
2807 |
1 |
Marshalltown - Class 4A - District 4A-3 |
3979 |
2 |
Bishop Heelan - Class 3A - District 3A-2 |
3177 |
3 |
Grinnell - Class 3A - District 3A-4 |
3099 |
4 |
Muscatine - Class 4A - District Mississippi Athletic |
2849 |
5 |
Ames - Class 4A - District 4A-2 |
2632 |
1 |
Emmetsburg - Class 1A - District 1A-1 |
2734 |
2 |
Woodward-Granger - Class A - District A-7 |
2350 |
3 |
Glidden-Ralston - Class 8-man - District 8-man-7 |
2308 |
4 |
West Marshall - Class 2A - District 2A-7 |
2264 |
5 |
Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3 |
2224 |
1 |
Mediapolis - Class 2A - District 2A-5 |
1296 |
2 |
Dowling Catholic - Class 4A - District 4A-3 |
1294 |
3 |
Prairie - Class 4A - District Mississippi Valley-Valley |
1267 |
4 |
Sioux City East - Class 4A - District 4A-1 |
1234 |
5 |
Marshalltown - Class 4A - District 4A-3 |
1185 |
1 |
Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-2 |
147.0 |
2 |
Riceville - Class 8-man - District 8-man-3 |
146.0 |
3 |
Riceville - Class 8-man - District 8-man-3 |
134.5 |
4 |
Lynnville-Sully - Class A - District A-6 |
128.5 |
4 |
East Union - Class 8-man - District 8-man-6 |
128.5 |
1 |
Adair-Casey - Class 8-man - District 8-man-6 |
29.5 |
2 |
Glidden-Ralston - Class 8-man - District 8-man-7 |
19.5 |
3 |
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn - Class 1A - District 1A-1 |
15.5 |
4 |
Clayton Ridge - Class 1A - District 1A-5 |
15.0 |
5 |
Clear Lake - Class 3A - District 3A-3 |
14.0 |
1 |
MMCRU - Class 8-man - District 8-man-1 |
11 |
2 |
Emmetsburg - Class 1A - District 1A-1 |
10 |
3 |
Exira-EHK - Class 8-man - District 8-man-7 |
9 |
3 |
Spencer - Class 3A - District 3A-2 |
9 |
3 |
West Central Valley - Class 1A - District 1A-8 |
9 |
1 |
Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-7 |
11 |
2 |
Newell-Fonda - Class 8-man - District 8-man-2 |
8 |
3 |
Glidden-Ralston - Class 8-man - District 8-man-7 |
7 |
3 |
Kee - Class 8-man - District 8-man-4 |
7 |
3 |
Nishnabotna - Class 8-man - District 8-man-8 |
7 |
1 |
Murray - Class 8-man - District 8-man-6 |
62 |
2 |
Don Bosco - Class 8-man - District 8-man-3 |
59 |
2 |
Mediapolis - Class 2A - District 2A-5 |
59 |
4 |
MMCRU - Class 8-man - District 8-man-1 |
55 |
4 |
River Valley - Class 8-man - District 8-man-1 |
55 |
1 |
Marshalltown - Class 4A - District 4A-3 |
4070 |
2 |
River Valley - Class 8-man - District 8-man-1 |
3871 |
3 |
Don Bosco - Class 8-man - District 8-man-3 |
3727 |
4 |
Mediapolis - Class 2A - District 2A-5 |
3676 |
5 |
Des Moines East - Class 4A - District 4A-4 |
3423 |
1 |
Woodward-Granger - Class A - District A-7 |
4 |
2 |
Stanton - Class 8-man - District 8-man-8 |
3 |
2 |
Ames - Class 4A - District 4A-2 |
3 |
2 |
Prairie - Class 4A - District Mississippi Valley-Valley |
3 |
2 |
Garner Hayfield Ventura - Class 2A - District 2A-2 |
3 |
1 |
Marshalltown - Class 4A - District 4A-3 |
301 |
2 |
Ames - Class 4A - District 4A-2 |
206 |
2 |
Grinnell - Class 3A - District 3A-4 |
206 |
4 |
Bishop Heelan - Class 3A - District 3A-2 |
202 |
5 |
Muscatine - Class 4A - District Mississippi Athletic |
196 |
1 |
Marshalltown - Class 4A - District 4A-3 |
490 |
2 |
Ames - Class 4A - District 4A-2 |
369 |
3 |
Johnston - Class 4A - District 4A-2 |
366 |
4 |
Grinnell - Class 3A - District 3A-4 |
329 |
5 |
Sioux City East - Class 4A - District 4A-1 |
321 |
1 |
Southeast Valley - Class A - District A-2 |
24.8 |
2 |
Sibley-Ocheyedan - Class A - District A-1 |
24.2 |
3 |
Lamoni - Class 8-man - District 8-man-6 |
22.8 |
4 |
Sidney - Class 8-man - District 8-man-8 |
22.8 |
5 |
Midland - Class 8-man - District 8-man-4 |
22.7 |
1 |
South Winneshiek - Class 1A - District 1A-4 |
173.4 |
2 |
Xavier - Class 4A - District Mississippi Valley-Valley |
169.5 |
3 |
Sidney - Class 8-man - District 8-man-8 |
166.4 |
4 |
Mediapolis - Class 2A - District 2A-5 |
166.1 |
5 |
Muscatine - Class 4A - District Mississippi Athletic |
163.7 |
1 |
South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-4 |
329 |
1 |
West Hancock - Class A - District A-2 |
329 |
3 |
Sioux Central - Class 1A - District 1A-2 |
319 |
4 |
Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3 |
296 |
5 |
St. Edmond - Class 1A - District 1A-2 |
291 |
1 |
Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-3 |
12.9 |
2 |
Newell-Fonda - Class 8-man - District 8-man-2 |
12.4 |
3 |
HLV - Class 8-man - District 8-man-5 |
11.4 |
4 |
Mediapolis - Class 2A - District 2A-5 |
10.8 |
5 |
Murray - Class 8-man - District 8-man-6 |
10.8 |
1 |
Madrid - Class A - District A-7 |
99 |
2 |
Rock Valley - |
98 |
2 |
Iowa Valley - Class A - District A-4 |
98 |
2 |
Union Community - Class 2A - District 2A-3 |
98 |
5 |
Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2 |
96 |
1 |
Marshalltown - Class 4A - District 4A-3 |
80 |
2 |
River Valley - Class 8-man - District 8-man-1 |
79 |
3 |
Gehlen Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-1 |
77 |
4 |
Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-4 |
69 |
4 |
Dowling Catholic - Class 4A - District 4A-3 |
69 |
1 |
Woodbury Central - Class A - District A-1 |
25.4 |
2 |
Van Meter - Class 1A - District 1A-7 |
24.9 |
3 |
Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-6 |
23.9 |
4 |
Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-4 |
23.9 |
5 |
Valley Community, Elgin - Class 8-man - District 8-man-4 |
23.7 |
1 |
Woodbury Central - Class A - District A-1 |
99 |
2 |
Regina Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-6 |
98 |
2 |
Starmont - Class A - District A-3 |
98 |
4 |
Regina Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-6 |
97 |
4 |
Union Community - Class 2A - District 2A-3 |
97 |
1 |
Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-2 |
147 |
2 |
Riceville - Class 8-man - District 8-man-3 |
140 |
3 |
Riceville - Class 8-man - District 8-man-3 |
130 |
4 |
Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-2 |
118 |
5 |
West Monona - Class A - District A-8 |
108 |
1 |
Adair-Casey - Class 8-man - District 8-man-6 |
60.0 |
2 |
Xavier - Class 4A - District Mississippi Valley-Valley |
52.0 |
3 |
Xavier - Class 4A - District Mississippi Valley-Valley |
51.0 |
4 |
Bishop Heelan - Class 3A - District 3A-2 |
36.5 |
5 |
Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-4 |
34.0 |
1 |
Ames - Class 4A - District 4A-2 |
260 |
2 |
Easton Valley - Class 8-man - District 8-man-4 |
238 |
3 |
West Central - Class 8-man - District 8-man-4 |
212 |
4 |
Winterset - Class 3A - District 3A-8 |
186 |
5 |
Prairie - Class 4A - District Mississippi Valley-Valley |
184 |
1 |
Woodward-Granger - Class A - District A-7 |
4 |
2 |
Ames - Class 4A - District 4A-2 |
3 |
2 |
Prairie - Class 4A - District Mississippi Valley-Valley |
3 |
2 |
BGM - Class A - District A-6 |
3 |
2 |
Kuemper Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-8 |
3 |
1 |
Woodward Academy - Class A - District A-7 |
156 |
2 |
Fort Dodge - Class 4A - District 4A-2 |
116 |
3 |
Garner Hayfield Ventura - Class 2A - District 2A-2 |
94 |
4 |
Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-3 |
86 |
4 |
Xavier - Class 4A - District Mississippi Valley-Valley |
86 |
1 |
Fort Dodge - Class 4A - District 4A-2 |
100 |
2 |
Woodward Academy - Class A - District A-7 |
98 |
3 |
Garner Hayfield Ventura - Class 2A - District 2A-2 |
94 |
4 |
Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-3 |
86 |
5 |
West Marshall - Class 2A - District 2A-7 |
83 |
1 |
Prairie - Class 4A - District Mississippi Valley-Valley |
6273 |
2 |
North Mahaska - Class A - District A-6 |
155 |
3 |
MMCRU - Class 8-man - District 8-man-1 |
115 |
4 |
Murray - Class 8-man - District 8-man-6 |
113 |
5 |
Exira-EHK - Class 8-man - District 8-man-7 |
112 |
1 |
Bishop Heelan - Class 3A - District 3A-2 |
5766 |
2 |
Decorah - Class 3A - District 3A-5 |
5490 |
3 |
Murray - Class 8-man - District 8-man-6 |
5042 |
4 |
Adair-Casey - Class 8-man - District 8-man-6 |
4943 |
5 |
MMCRU - Class 8-man - District 8-man-1 |
4892 |
1 |
Adair-Casey - Class 8-man - District 8-man-6 |
76 |
2 |
Bishop Heelan - Class 3A - District 3A-2 |
63 |
3 |
Easton Valley - Class 8-man - District 8-man-4 |
58 |
4 |
MMCRU - Class 8-man - District 8-man-1 |
45 |
5 |
Exira-EHK - Class 8-man - District 8-man-7 |
43 |
1 |
East Union - Class 8-man - District 8-man-6 |
57 |
2 |
Seymour - Class 8-man - District 8-man-5 |
53 |
3 |
Des Moines Roosevelt - Class 4A - District 4A-4 |
52 |
3 |
Carroll - Class 3A - District 3A-2 |
52 |
3 |
Edgewood-Colesburg - Class A - District A-3 |
52 |
1 |
North Mahaska - Class A - District A-6 |
2075 |
2 |
Davenport West - Class 4A - District Mississippi Athletic |
1951 |
3 |
Lewis Central - Class 3A - District 3A-1 |
1950 |
4 |
Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-3 |
1923 |
5 |
Seymour - Class 8-man - District 8-man-5 |
1905 |
1 |
Cedar Rapids Jefferson - Class 4A - District Mississippi Valley-Mississippi |
50.0 |
2 |
Rock Valley - |
49.0 |
3 |
Central DeWitt - Class 3A - District 3A-6 |
48.5 |
4 |
Highland - Class A - District A-5 |
48.0 |
5 |
Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District Mississippi Valley-Mississippi |
46.8 |
1 |
Interstate 35 - Class 2A - District 2A-6 |
91 |
2 |
Ballard - Class 3A - District 3A-4 |
54 |
2 |
Moravia - Class 8-man - District 8-man-5 |
54 |
4 |
Interstate 35 - Class 2A - District 2A-6 |
41 |
5 |
Des Moines Lincoln - Class 4A - District 4A-1 |
40 |
1 |
Saydel - Class 3A - District 3A-4 |
801 |
2 |
Ankeny Christian - Class 8-man - District 8-man-6 |
781 |
3 |
Meskwaki Settlement - Class 8-man - District 8-man-5 |
752 |
4 |
Charter Oak-Ute - Class 8-man - District 8-man-7 |
734 |
5 |
Des Moines Lincoln - Class 4A - District 4A-1 |
706 |
1 |
Union Community - Class 2A - District 2A-3 |
91.0 |
2 |
Lisbon - Class A - District A-5 |
74.0 |
3 |
Harris-Lake Park - Class 8-man - District 8-man-1 |
65.0 |
4 |
Union Community - Class 2A - District 2A-3 |
62.3 |
5 |
Davis County - Class 2A - District 2A-6 |
62.0 |
1 |
Meskwaki Settlement - Class 8-man - District 8-man-5 |
7 |
2 |
Ankeny Christian - Class 8-man - District 8-man-6 |
4 |
2 |
MMCRU - Class 8-man - District 8-man-1 |
4 |
2 |
Mount Vernon - Class 2A - District 2A-4 |
4 |
5 |
Des Moines Lincoln - Class 4A - District 4A-1 |
3 |
1 |
Des Moines East - Class 4A - District 4A-4 |
99 |
1 |
Des Moines Lincoln - Class 4A - District 4A-1 |
99 |
1 |
Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-4 |
99 |
1 |
Davenport Central - Class 4A - District Mississippi Athletic |
99 |
1 |
Sioux City West - Class 4A - District 4A-4 |
99 |
1 |
Wapsie Valley - Class A - District A-3 |
26 |
2 |
Beckman Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4 |
25 |
3 |
Washington - Class 3A - District 3A-7 |
23 |
4 |
Maquoketa - Class 3A - District 3A-6 |
22 |
5 |
Rock Valley - |
21 |
1 |
Washington - Class 3A - District 3A-7 |
553 |
2 |
Beckman Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4 |
512 |
3 |
St. Albert - Class 1A - District 1A-8 |
497 |
4 |
Mediapolis - Class 2A - District 2A-5 |
436 |
5 |
Melcher-Dallas - Class 8-man - District 8-man-5 |
422 |
1 |
Mediapolis - Class 2A - District 2A-5 |
29.1 |
2 |
Iowa City West - Class 4A - District Mississippi Valley-Mississippi |
24.1 |
3 |
Washington - Class 3A - District 3A-7 |
24.0 |
4 |
St. Albert - Class 1A - District 1A-8 |
23.7 |
5 |
Melcher-Dallas - Class 8-man - District 8-man-5 |
22.2 |
1 |
Tri-Center - Class 1A - District 1A-8 |
5 |
2 |
St. Albert - Class 1A - District 1A-8 |
4 |
2 |
Wapsie Valley - Class A - District A-3 |
4 |
4 |
Lisbon - Class A - District A-5 |
3 |
4 |
Remsen-Union - Class 8-man - District 8-man-1 |
3 |
1 |
South O'Brien - Class 1A - District 1A-1 |
93 |
2 |
ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-1 |
89 |
3 |
Panorama - Class 1A - District 1A-8 |
88 |
4 |
Wapsie Valley - Class A - District A-3 |
85 |
5 |
Wapsie Valley - Class A - District A-3 |
84 |
1 |
Bishop Heelan - Class 3A - District 3A-2 |
10 |
1 |
Xavier - Class 4A - District Mississippi Valley-Valley |
10 |
3 |
Beckman Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4 |
9 |
3 |
Dowling Catholic - Class 4A - District 4A-3 |
9 |
5 |
Ames - Class 4A - District 4A-2 |
8 |
1 |
Bishop Heelan - Class 3A - District 3A-2 |
16 |
2 |
Nevada - Class 2A - District 2A-7 |
15 |
3 |
Beckman Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4 |
14 |
4 |
Xavier - Class 4A - District Mississippi Valley-Valley |
13 |
5 |
Ames - Class 4A - District 4A-2 |
12 |
1 |
Dowling Catholic - Class 4A - District 4A-3 |
81.8% |
2 |
Lewis Central - Class 3A - District 3A-1 |
77.8% |
2 |
Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-1 |
77.8% |
4 |
Xavier - Class 4A - District Mississippi Valley-Valley |
76.9% |
5 |
Waterloo East - Class 4A - District Mississippi Valley-Mississippi |
72.7% |
1 |
Tri-County - Class 8-man - District 8-man-5 |
243 |
2 |
Mid-Prairie - Class 2A - District 2A-5 |
58 |
3 |
Muscatine - Class 4A - District Mississippi Athletic |
52 |
4 |
Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District Mississippi Valley-Mississippi |
50 |
5 |
Marshalltown - Class 4A - District 4A-3 |
49 |
1 |
Xavier - Class 4A - District Mississippi Valley-Valley |
68 |
2 |
Bishop Heelan - Class 3A - District 3A-2 |
67 |
2 |
Mediapolis - Class 2A - District 2A-5 |
67 |
4 |
Decorah - Class 3A - District 3A-5 |
66 |
5 |
Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-4 |
64 |
1 |
Colo-Nesco - Class 8-man - District 8-man-6 |
30 |
2 |
Melcher-Dallas - Class 8-man - District 8-man-5 |
25 |
3 |
West Hancock - Class A - District A-2 |
23 |
4 |
Woodward-Granger - Class A - District A-7 |
21 |
5 |
Don Bosco - Class 8-man - District 8-man-3 |
16 |