Rk | Team | Event | TDS |
OTDS |
DTDS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-5 |
Fri Oct 24 |
14 | 11 | 1 |
1 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-7 |
Fri Oct 24 |
14 | 14 | 0 |
3 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-4 |
Fri Sep 19 |
13 | 9 | 4 |
3 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-1 |
Fri Oct 24 |
13 | 11 | 2 |
3 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-6 |
Mon Sep 29 |
13 | 12 | 0 |
3 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-4 |
Fri Oct 10 |
13 | 12 | 1 |
7 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-5 |
Fri Oct 17 |
12 | 12 | 0 |
7 |
Class A - District A-5 |
Fri Oct 24 |
12 | 11 | 1 |
7 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-8 |
Fri Oct 10 |
12 | 10 | 1 |
10 |
Class 4A - District 4A-6 |
Wed Oct 29 |
11 | 9 | 2 |
10 |
Class A - District A-1 |
Fri Sep 5 |
11 | 11 | 0 |
10 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-8 |
Fri Oct 3 |
11 | 10 | 1 |
10 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-8 |
Fri Sep 26 |
11 | 11 | 0 |
10 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-6 |
Fri Oct 3 |
11 | 11 | 0 |
10 |
Class A - District A-8 |
Fri Oct 24 |
11 | 9 | 1 |
10 |
Class 4A - District 4A-3 |
Fri Oct 10 |
11 | 10 | 1 |
10 |
Class 1A - District 1A-1 |
Fri Oct 24 |
11 | 10 | 1 |
10 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-8 |
Fri Sep 19 |
11 | 9 | 1 |
10 |
Class 4A - District 4A-2 |
Fri Oct 24 |
11 | 8 | 2 |
10 |
Class A - District A-8 |
Fri Oct 24 |
11 | 9 | 1 |
10 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-7 |
Fri Oct 17 |
11 | 11 | 0 |
10 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-1 |
Fri Sep 19 |
11 | 11 | 0 |
10 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-7 |
Fri Oct 3 |
11 | 10 | 1 |
10 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-6 |
Fri Oct 24 |
11 | 9 | 1 |
10 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-5 |
Fri Oct 24 |
11 | 11 | 0 |
10 |
Class 3A - District 3A-7 |
Fri Oct 17 |
11 | 9 | 2 |
10 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-1 |
Fri Sep 19 |
11 | 10 | 1 |
10 |
Class 2A - District 2A-1 |
Fri Sep 19 |
11 | 9 | 1 |
10 |
Class 1A - District 1A-7 |
Fri Sep 5 |
11 | 9 | 1 |
30 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-8 |
Fri Oct 17 |
10 | 8 | 1 |
30 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-3 |
Fri Oct 24 |
10 | 10 | 0 |
30 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-8 |
Fri Oct 24 |
10 | 6 | 1 |
30 |
Class 2A - District 2A-1 |
Fri Oct 3 |
10 | 8 | 1 |
30 |
Class 3A - District 3A-7 |
Fri Oct 10 |
10 | 9 | 1 |
30 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-7 |
Fri Sep 12 |
10 | 10 | 0 |
30 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-1 |
Fri Oct 17 |
10 | 9 | 1 |
30 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-5 |
Fri Sep 12 |
10 | 9 | 1 |
30 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-7 |
Fri Oct 3 |
10 | 8 | 1 |
30 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-2 |
Fri Oct 3 |
10 | 8 | 1 |
30 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-3 |
Fri Sep 19 |
10 | 9 | 0 |
30 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-6 |
Fri Sep 12 |
10 | 6 | 3 |
30 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-8 |
Fri Sep 12 |
10 | 8 | 0 |
30 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-2 |
Fri Sep 26 |
10 | 9 | 1 |
30 |
Class A - District A-8 |
Fri Sep 26 |
10 | 9 | 1 |
30 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-6 |
Fri Sep 26 |
10 | 9 | 1 |
30 |
Class A - District A-8 |
Fri Oct 3 |
10 | 10 | 0 |
30 |
Class 2A - District 2A-3 |
Fri Oct 17 |
10 | 10 | 0 |
30 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-3 |
Fri Oct 17 |
10 | 9 | 1 |
30 |
Class A - District A-8 |
Fri Oct 24 |
10 | 9 | 1 |
30 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-3 |
Fri Oct 24 |
10 | 10 | 0 |