Rk | Team | Event |
---|---|---|
1 |
Class 1A - District 1A-4 |
Fri Sep 23 |
1 |
Class 2A - District 2A-8 |
Fri Sep 23 |
1 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-3 |
Fri Oct 14 |
1 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-7 |
Fri Sep 16 |
5 |
Class 1A - District 1A-4 |
Fri Sep 30 |
5 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-7 |
Fri Sep 30 |
5 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-2 |
Fri Sep 30 |
5 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-4 |
Fri Sep 30 |
5 |
Class 1A - District 1A-5 |
Fri Sep 16 |
10 |
Class 5A - District 5A-4 |
Fri Oct 21 |
10 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-9 |
Fri Sep 30 |
10 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-4 |
Fri Oct 7 |
10 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-1 |
Fri Oct 14 |
10 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-8 |
Fri Sep 16 |
10 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-4 |
Fri Sep 23 |
10 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-1 |
Fri Sep 9 |
10 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-9 |
Fri Aug 26 |
10 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-7 |
Fri Oct 14 |
10 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-7 |
Fri Sep 23 |
10 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-3 |
Fri Aug 26 |
10 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-10 |
Fri Sep 2 |
10 |
Class 2A - District 2A-4 |
Fri Sep 9 |
10 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-6 |
Fri Aug 26 |
10 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-4 |
Fri Sep 30 |
10 |
Class 2A - District 2A-6 |
Fri Oct 7 |
26 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-9 |
Fri Oct 14 |
26 |
Class 3A - District 3A-6 |
Fri Oct 7 |
26 |
Class 4A - District 4A-6 |
Fri Oct 14 |
26 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-5 |
Fri Sep 2 |
26 |
Class A - District A-6 |
Fri Oct 7 |
26 |
Class 1A - District 1A-5 |
Fri Oct 7 |
26 |
Class 5A - District 5A-2 |
Fri Oct 14 |
26 |
Class 5A - District 5A-1 |
Fri Oct 7 |
26 |
Class 4A - District 4A-3 |
Fri Sep 30 |
26 |
Class 2A - District 2A-4 |
Fri Oct 14 |
26 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-7 |
Fri Sep 30 |
26 |
Class 1A - District 1A-6 |
Fri Sep 9 |
26 |
Class A - District A-7 |
Fri Sep 30 |
26 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-6 |
Fri Sep 30 |
26 |
Class 1A - District 1A-6 |
Fri Oct 14 |
26 |
Class A - District A-1 |
Fri Sep 16 |
26 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-2 |
Fri Oct 14 |
26 |
Class 4A - District 4A-5 |
Fri Sep 30 |
26 |
Class 1A - District 1A-3 |
Fri Sep 9 |
26 |
Class A - District A-8 |
Fri Sep 2 |
26 |
Class 1A - District 1A-7 |
Fri Sep 16 |
26 |
Class 1A - District 1A-1 |
Fri Oct 14 |
26 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-10 |
Fri Oct 7 |
26 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-4 |
Fri Aug 26 |
26 |
Class 1A - District 1A-8 |
Fri Sep 23 |