Rk | Team | Event |
---|---|---|
1 |
Class 1A - District 1A-5 |
Fri Sep 16 |
2 |
Class 2A - District 2A-6 |
Fri Oct 7 |
2 |
Class 1A - District 1A-4 |
Fri Sep 23 |
2 |
Class 2A - District 2A-8 |
Fri Sep 23 |
5 |
Class 5A - District 5A-2 |
Fri Oct 14 |
5 |
Class 5A - District 5A-1 |
Fri Oct 7 |
5 |
Class 1A - District 1A-4 |
Fri Sep 30 |
5 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-7 |
Fri Sep 30 |
5 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-7 |
Fri Sep 16 |
5 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-4 |
Fri Sep 9 |
5 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-9 |
Fri Sep 2 |
12 |
Class 3A - District 3A-6 |
Fri Oct 7 |
12 |
Class 4A - District 4A-6 |
Fri Oct 14 |
12 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-6 |
Fri Sep 16 |
12 |
Class 4A - District 4A-6 |
Fri Sep 23 |
12 |
Class A - District A-5 |
Fri Sep 30 |
12 |
Class 3A - District 3A-6 |
Fri Sep 2 |
12 |
Class 5A - District 5A-5 |
Fri Oct 21 |
12 |
Class 2A - District 2A-4 |
Fri Oct 7 |
12 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-1 |
Fri Oct 7 |
12 |
Class 1A - District 1A-6 |
Fri Oct 14 |
12 |
Class 1A - District 1A-3 |
Fri Sep 9 |
12 |
Class A - District A-4 |
Fri Sep 16 |
12 |
Class 1A - District 1A-7 |
Fri Sep 16 |
12 |
Class 1A - District 1A-1 |
Fri Oct 7 |
12 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-7 |
Fri Sep 9 |
12 |
Class 3A - District 3A-6 |
Fri Oct 21 |
12 |
Class 1A - District 1A-6 |
Fri Oct 7 |
12 |
Class 1A - District 1A-1 |
Fri Sep 9 |
12 |
Class 2A - District 2A-7 |
Fri Oct 21 |
31 |
Class 4A - District 4A-3 |
Fri Sep 30 |
31 |
Class 2A - District 2A-6 |
Fri Sep 16 |
31 |
Class 1A - District 1A-5 |
Fri Oct 7 |
31 |
Class 2A - District 2A-1 |
Fri Oct 14 |
31 |
Class 5A - District 5A-4 |
Fri Sep 30 |
31 |
Class 5A - District 5A-6 |
Fri Oct 7 |
31 |
Class A - District A-8 |
Fri Oct 14 |
31 |
Class 1A - District 1A-2 |
Fri Oct 14 |
31 |
Class 1A - District 1A-3 |
Fri Sep 23 |
31 |
Class 4A - District 4A-5 |
Fri Sep 30 |
31 |
Class 4A - District 4A-5 |
Fri Nov 4 |
31 |
Class 4A - District 4A-4 |
Fri Sep 30 |
31 |
Class 2A - District 2A-5 |
Fri Sep 16 |
31 |
Class 1A - District 1A-8 |
Fri Sep 2 |
31 |
Class 3A - District 3A-3 |
Fri Sep 23 |
31 |
Class 2A - District 2A-8 |
Fri Sep 2 |
31 |
Class 4A - District 4A-2 |
Fri Sep 23 |
31 |
Class 5A - District 5A-6 |
Fri Oct 7 |
31 |
Class 5A - District 5A-6 |
Fri Oct 21 |
31 |
Class 8-Player - District 8-10 |
Fri Sep 2 |