1 |
Woodbine - Class 8-Player - District 8-10 |
31 |
2 |
Collins-Maxwell - Class 8-Player - District 8-4 |
18 |
3 |
Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 8-Player - District 8-4 |
14 |
3 |
BGM - Class 8-Player - District 8-7 |
14 |
5 |
Waukee - Class 5A - District 5A-2 |
12 |
1 |
Woodbine - Class 8-Player - District 8-10 |
30 |
2 |
Western Dubuque - Class 4A - District 4A-2 |
10 |
3 |
Waukee - Class 5A - District 5A-2 |
7 |
4 |
Collins-Maxwell - Class 8-Player - District 8-4 |
5 |
5 |
Coon Rapids-Bayard - Class 8-Player - District 8-10 |
3 |
1 |
BGM - Class 8-Player - District 8-7 |
12 |
2 |
MMCRU - Class A - District A-1 |
9 |
3 |
Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 8-Player - District 8-4 |
7 |
3 |
Riverside - Class A - District A-7 |
7 |
3 |
Collins-Maxwell - Class 8-Player - District 8-4 |
7 |
1 |
Easton Valley - Class 8-Player - District 8-5 |
5 |
1 |
Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 8-Player - District 8-4 |
5 |
1 |
Coon Rapids-Bayard - Class 8-Player - District 8-10 |
5 |
4 |
Southeast Warren - Class 8-Player - District 8-8 |
4 |
4 |
South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-3 |
4 |
1 |
Ar-We-Va - Class 8-Player - District 8-1 |
1351 |
2 |
Cherokee Washington - Class 2A - District 2A-1 |
1310 |
3 |
Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 8-Player - District 8-4 |
1092 |
4 |
Collins-Maxwell - Class 8-Player - District 8-4 |
989 |
5 |
BGM - Class 8-Player - District 8-7 |
968 |
1 |
Woodbine - Class 8-Player - District 8-10 |
2327 |
2 |
Western Dubuque - Class 4A - District 4A-2 |
1257 |
3 |
Waukee - Class 5A - District 5A-2 |
1186 |
4 |
Collins-Maxwell - Class 8-Player - District 8-4 |
387 |
5 |
North Cedar - Class A - District A-5 |
359 |
1 |
BGM - Class 8-Player - District 8-7 |
815 |
2 |
MMCRU - Class A - District A-1 |
635 |
3 |
Cherokee Washington - Class 2A - District 2A-1 |
597 |
4 |
Ar-We-Va - Class 8-Player - District 8-1 |
518 |
5 |
Riverside - Class A - District A-7 |
516 |
1 |
Woodbine - Class 8-Player - District 8-10 |
391 |
2 |
Jesup - Class 2A - District 2A-4 |
320 |
3 |
Ar-We-Va - Class 8-Player - District 8-1 |
313 |
4 |
Collins-Maxwell - Class 8-Player - District 8-4 |
312 |
5 |
Easton Valley - Class 8-Player - District 8-5 |
309 |
1 |
Cherokee Washington - Class 2A - District 2A-1 |
64.0 |
2 |
Easton Valley - Class 8-Player - District 8-5 |
60.5 |
3 |
West Liberty - Class 2A - District 2A-5 |
58.0 |
3 |
Clarksville - Class 8-Player - District 8-3 |
58.0 |
5 |
Woodbine - Class 8-Player - District 8-10 |
54.0 |
1 |
Woodbine - Class 8-Player - District 8-10 |
6.5 |
2 |
Ar-We-Va - Class 8-Player - District 8-1 |
4.5 |
3 |
Ogden - Class A - District A-6 |
4.0 |
4 |
Ar-We-Va - Class 8-Player - District 8-1 |
3.5 |
5 |
MMCRU - Class A - District A-1 |
3.0 |
1 |
Easton Valley - Class 8-Player - District 8-5 |
4 |
1 |
Shenandoah - Class 2A - District 2A-8 |
4 |
3 |
Martensdale-St Marys - Class 8-Player - District 8-8 |
3 |
3 |
Clarinda - Class 2A - District 2A-8 |
3 |
3 |
Woodbine - Class 8-Player - District 8-10 |
3 |
1 |
Ar-We-Va - Class 8-Player - District 8-1 |
4 |
2 |
Lynnville-Sully - Class A - District A-6 |
3 |
2 |
Seymour - Class 8-Player - District 8-8 |
3 |
2 |
Mormon Trail - Class 8-Player - District 8-8 |
3 |
5 |
Fremont-Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-9 |
2 |
1 |
Woodbine - Class 8-Player - District 8-10 |
31 |
2 |
Collins-Maxwell - Class 8-Player - District 8-4 |
15 |
3 |
BGM - Class 8-Player - District 8-7 |
14 |
4 |
Waukee - Class 5A - District 5A-2 |
12 |
4 |
Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 8-Player - District 8-4 |
12 |
1 |
Woodbine - Class 8-Player - District 8-10 |
2310 |
2 |
Waukee - Class 5A - District 5A-2 |
1355 |
3 |
Western Dubuque - Class 4A - District 4A-2 |
1315 |
4 |
BGM - Class 8-Player - District 8-7 |
1039 |
5 |
Cherokee Washington - Class 2A - District 2A-1 |
943 |
1 |
Mount Ayr - Class A - District A-7 |
2 |
2 |
Martensdale-St Marys - Class 8-Player - District 8-8 |
1 |
2 |
Osage - Class 2A - District 2A-3 |
1 |
2 |
Easton Valley - Class 8-Player - District 8-5 |
1 |
2 |
Belmond-Klemme - Class 1A - District 1A-2 |
1 |
1 |
Woodbine - Class 8-Player - District 8-10 |
133 |
2 |
Waukee - Class 5A - District 5A-2 |
105 |
3 |
Western Dubuque - Class 4A - District 4A-2 |
83 |
4 |
North Cedar - Class A - District A-5 |
44 |
5 |
Collins-Maxwell - Class 8-Player - District 8-4 |
33 |
1 |
Woodbine - Class 8-Player - District 8-10 |
262 |
2 |
Waukee - Class 5A - District 5A-2 |
186 |
3 |
Western Dubuque - Class 4A - District 4A-2 |
136 |
4 |
North Cedar - Class A - District A-5 |
115 |
5 |
Collins-Maxwell - Class 8-Player - District 8-4 |
73 |
1 |
Woodbine - Class 8-Player - District 8-10 |
17.5 |
2 |
Western Dubuque - Class 4A - District 4A-2 |
15.1 |
3 |
Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-8 |
14.1 |
4 |
Cedar Rapids Jefferson - Class 5A - District 5A-5 |
14.1 |
5 |
West Sioux - Class 1A - District 1A-1 |
12.7 |
1 |
West Sioux - Class 1A - District 1A-1 |
144.8 |
2 |
Western Dubuque - Class 4A - District 4A-2 |
138.6 |
3 |
BGM - Class 8-Player - District 8-7 |
132.7 |
4 |
Woodbine - Class 8-Player - District 8-10 |
125.4 |
5 |
Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-8 |
112.6 |
1 |
Riverside - Class A - District A-7 |
150 |
2 |
MMCRU - Class A - District A-1 |
140 |
3 |
North Cedar - Class A - District A-5 |
98 |
3 |
Cherokee Washington - Class 2A - District 2A-1 |
98 |
5 |
Wayne - Class A - District A-6 |
86 |
1 |
BGM - Class 8-Player - District 8-7 |
17.0 |
2 |
South Hamilton - Class 1A - District 1A-2 |
16.7 |
3 |
Central City - Class 8-Player - District 8-5 |
10.8 |
4 |
Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 8-Player - District 8-4 |
10.7 |
5 |
Glidden-Ralston - Class 8-Player - District 8-1 |
8.1 |
1 |
South Hamilton - Class 1A - District 1A-2 |
80 |
2 |
Southwest Valley - Class A - District A-7 |
73 |
3 |
North Cedar - Class A - District A-5 |
70 |
4 |
Collins-Maxwell - Class 8-Player - District 8-4 |
67 |
5 |
Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-8 |
66 |
1 |
Ar-We-Va - Class 8-Player - District 8-1 |
30 |
2 |
Woodbine - Class 8-Player - District 8-10 |
22 |
3 |
Jesup - Class 2A - District 2A-4 |
21 |
4 |
Cedar Rapids Jefferson - Class 5A - District 5A-5 |
20 |
5 |
Tri-County - Class 8-Player - District 8-6 |
19 |
1 |
South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-3 |
18.5 |
2 |
Woodbine - Class 8-Player - District 8-10 |
17.8 |
3 |
Collins-Maxwell - Class 8-Player - District 8-4 |
17.3 |
4 |
Jesup - Class 2A - District 2A-4 |
15.2 |
5 |
Lone Tree - Class 8-Player - District 8-6 |
12.9 |
1 |
GTRA - Class 8-Player - District 8-2 |
75 |
2 |
Ar-We-Va - Class 8-Player - District 8-1 |
74 |
3 |
South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-3 |
70 |
4 |
IKM-Manning - Class A - District A-8 |
69 |
5 |
Easton Valley - Class 8-Player - District 8-5 |
66 |
1 |
Easton Valley - Class 8-Player - District 8-5 |
49 |
2 |
Osage - Class 2A - District 2A-3 |
43 |
3 |
West Liberty - Class 2A - District 2A-5 |
42 |
4 |
Chariton - Class 2A - District 2A-7 |
40 |
4 |
Cherokee Washington - Class 2A - District 2A-1 |
40 |
1 |
Lynnville-Sully - Class A - District A-6 |
14.0 |
2 |
MMCRU - Class A - District A-1 |
13.5 |
2 |
Woodbine - Class 8-Player - District 8-10 |
13.5 |
4 |
IKM-Manning - Class A - District A-8 |
10.0 |
4 |
Ogden - Class A - District A-6 |
10.0 |
1 |
Ar-We-Va - Class 8-Player - District 8-1 |
99 |
2 |
Collins-Maxwell - Class 8-Player - District 8-4 |
88 |
3 |
Cherokee Washington - Class 2A - District 2A-1 |
63 |
4 |
Woodbine - Class 8-Player - District 8-10 |
61 |
5 |
Central Decatur - Class 1A - District 1A-6 |
60 |
1 |
Martensdale-St Marys - Class 8-Player - District 8-8 |
1 |
1 |
Osage - Class 2A - District 2A-3 |
1 |
1 |
Easton Valley - Class 8-Player - District 8-5 |
1 |
1 |
West Sioux - Class 1A - District 1A-1 |
1 |
1 |
Woodbine - Class 8-Player - District 8-10 |
1 |
1 |
Montezuma - Class 8-Player - District 8-7 |
70 |
2 |
Mount Ayr - Class A - District A-7 |
43 |
3 |
Nashua-Plainfield - Class A - District A-3 |
42 |
4 |
St. Edmond - Class 8-Player - District 8-2 |
40 |
5 |
Manson-NW Webster - Class 1A - District 1A-2 |
35 |
1 |
Montezuma - Class 8-Player - District 8-7 |
70 |
2 |
Mount Ayr - Class A - District A-7 |
43 |
3 |
Nashua-Plainfield - Class A - District A-3 |
42 |
4 |
St. Edmond - Class 8-Player - District 8-2 |
40 |
5 |
Earlham - Class A - District A-7 |
2 |
1 |
St. Edmond - Class 8-Player - District 8-2 |
48 |
2 |
Iowa City West - Class 5A - District 5A-4 |
42 |
3 |
Wilton - Class 1A - District 1A-5 |
41 |
4 |
Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8 |
35 |
5 |
Melcher-Dallas - Class 8-Player - District 8-7 |
34 |
1 |
St. Edmond - Class 8-Player - District 8-2 |
2249 |
2 |
Iowa City West - Class 5A - District 5A-4 |
1769 |
3 |
Wilton - Class 1A - District 1A-5 |
1568 |
4 |
Springville - Class 8-Player - District 8-5 |
1125 |
5 |
Hinton - Class A - District A-1 |
1076 |
1 |
St. Edmond - Class 8-Player - District 8-2 |
23 |
2 |
Springville - Class 8-Player - District 8-5 |
14 |
3 |
Midland - Class 8-Player - District 8-5 |
6 |
4 |
Iowa City West - Class 5A - District 5A-4 |
3 |
4 |
Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-9 |
3 |
1 |
Ar-We-Va - Class 8-Player - District 8-1 |
22 |
2 |
Coon Rapids-Bayard - Class 8-Player - District 8-10 |
19 |
3 |
West Central - Class 8-Player - District 8-3 |
16 |
3 |
Woodbine - Class 8-Player - District 8-10 |
16 |
5 |
Southwest Valley - Class A - District A-7 |
15 |
1 |
Coon Rapids-Bayard - Class 8-Player - District 8-10 |
671 |
2 |
Ar-We-Va - Class 8-Player - District 8-1 |
668 |
3 |
Woodbine - Class 8-Player - District 8-10 |
509 |
4 |
Okoboji - Class 2A - District 2A-1 |
507 |
5 |
Midland - Class 8-Player - District 8-5 |
493 |
1 |
Okoboji - Class 2A - District 2A-1 |
36.2 |
2 |
North Cedar - Class A - District A-5 |
36.0 |
3 |
Coon Rapids-Bayard - Class 8-Player - District 8-10 |
35.3 |
4 |
Midland - Class 8-Player - District 8-5 |
35.2 |
5 |
Woodbine - Class 8-Player - District 8-10 |
31.8 |
1 |
GMG - Class 8-Player - District 8-4 |
33 |
1 |
Seymour - Class 8-Player - District 8-8 |
33 |
3 |
Osage - Class 2A - District 2A-3 |
22 |
4 |
Starmont - Class A - District A-4 |
20 |
5 |
Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 8-Player - District 8-4 |
18 |
1 |
Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 8-Player - District 8-4 |
498 |
2 |
Cherokee Washington - Class 2A - District 2A-1 |
478 |
3 |
Seymour - Class 8-Player - District 8-8 |
437 |
4 |
Osage - Class 2A - District 2A-3 |
418 |
5 |
GMG - Class 8-Player - District 8-4 |
403 |
1 |
Wilton - Class 1A - District 1A-5 |
36.0 |
2 |
Pocahontas Area - Class 2A - District 2A-2 |
33.0 |
3 |
North Iowa - Class 8-Player - District 8-2 |
31.0 |
4 |
Van Buren County - Class 1A - District 1A-6 |
30.0 |
5 |
Cherokee Washington - Class 2A - District 2A-1 |
28.1 |
1 |
Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 8-Player - District 8-4 |
2 |
1 |
Montezuma - Class 8-Player - District 8-7 |
2 |
1 |
Cherokee Washington - Class 2A - District 2A-1 |
2 |
4 |
Osage - Class 2A - District 2A-3 |
1 |
4 |
Wayne - Class A - District A-6 |
1 |
1 |
Cherokee Washington - Class 2A - District 2A-1 |
96 |
2 |
Osage - Class 2A - District 2A-3 |
82 |
2 |
Wayne - Class A - District A-6 |
82 |
4 |
Southeast Warren - Class 8-Player - District 8-8 |
77 |
4 |
English Valleys - Class 8-Player - District 8-6 |
77 |
1 |
Southeast Warren - Class 8-Player - District 8-8 |
9 |
2 |
Ar-We-Va - Class 8-Player - District 8-1 |
6 |
3 |
Collins-Maxwell - Class 8-Player - District 8-4 |
5 |
4 |
Clayton Ridge - Class A - District A-4 |
3 |
4 |
Mount Vernon - Class 3A - District 3A-4 |
3 |
1 |
Southeast Warren - Class 8-Player - District 8-8 |
181 |
2 |
Collins-Maxwell - Class 8-Player - District 8-4 |
175 |
3 |
Ar-We-Va - Class 8-Player - District 8-1 |
103 |
4 |
Wilton - Class 1A - District 1A-5 |
65 |
5 |
West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5 |
56 |
1 |
Collins-Maxwell - Class 8-Player - District 8-4 |
35.0 |
2 |
Southeast Warren - Class 8-Player - District 8-8 |
20.1 |
3 |
Ar-We-Va - Class 8-Player - District 8-1 |
17.2 |
4 |
Wilton - Class 1A - District 1A-5 |
65.0 |
5 |
South Hamilton - Class 1A - District 1A-2 |
36.0 |
1 |
Wilton - Class 1A - District 1A-5 |
1 |
1 |
Southeast Warren - Class 8-Player - District 8-8 |
1 |
1 |
Collins-Maxwell - Class 8-Player - District 8-4 |
1 |
1 |
Ar-We-Va - Class 8-Player - District 8-1 |
1 |
1 |
West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5 |
1 |
1 |
Wilton - Class 1A - District 1A-5 |
65 |
2 |
Southeast Warren - Class 8-Player - District 8-8 |
53 |
3 |
West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5 |
42 |
4 |
Ar-We-Va - Class 8-Player - District 8-1 |
40 |
1 |
St. Albert - Class A - District A-7 |
4 |
2 |
Iowa City West - Class 5A - District 5A-4 |
2 |
2 |
Carroll - Class 3A - District 3A-1 |
2 |
2 |
Oskaloosa - Class 4A - District 4A-4 |
2 |
5 |
Springville - Class 8-Player - District 8-5 |
1 |
1 |
St. Albert - Class A - District A-7 |
6 |
2 |
Springville - Class 8-Player - District 8-5 |
4 |
3 |
Iowa City West - Class 5A - District 5A-4 |
3 |
3 |
Oskaloosa - Class 4A - District 4A-4 |
3 |
5 |
Carroll - Class 3A - District 3A-1 |
2 |
1 |
St. Albert - Class A - District A-7 |
66.7% |
2 |
Carroll - Class 3A - District 3A-1 |
100.0% |
3 |
Iowa City West - Class 5A - District 5A-4 |
66.7% |
3 |
Oskaloosa - Class 4A - District 4A-4 |
66.7% |
5 |
Springville - Class 8-Player - District 8-5 |
25.0% |
1 |
Springville - Class 8-Player - District 8-5 |
35 |
2 |
St. Albert - Class A - District A-7 |
34 |
3 |
Oskaloosa - Class 4A - District 4A-4 |
33 |
4 |
Iowa City West - Class 5A - District 5A-4 |
30 |
5 |
Carroll - Class 3A - District 3A-1 |
27 |
1 |
Columbus - Class A - District A-5 |
49 |
2 |
Wilton - Class 1A - District 1A-5 |
24 |
2 |
Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8 |
24 |
4 |
Iowa City West - Class 5A - District 5A-4 |
20 |
5 |
Carroll - Class 3A - District 3A-1 |
15 |
1 |
Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 8-Player - District 8-4 |
7 |
2 |
Collins-Maxwell - Class 8-Player - District 8-4 |
6 |
3 |
Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 8-Player - District 8-4 |
3 |
3 |
Clarksville - Class 8-Player - District 8-3 |
3 |
3 |
Seymour - Class 8-Player - District 8-8 |
3 |