Iowa
Conferences
Districts
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Football
2025-26
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Football 2025-26
QuikStats
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Show Filters
athlete
team
Total
Per Game
Conference Games
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
Cherokee Washington (8th Grade)
All Teams
ACGC (Junior High)
ACGC (Varsity)
ACGC (Junior Varsity)
ADM (Freshman)
ADM (7th Grade)
ADM (8th Grade)
ADM (Junior Varsity)
ADM (Varsity)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AGWSR (7th Grade)
AGWSR (8th Grade)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity)
AHSTW (7th Grade)
AHSTW (8th Grade)
AHSTW (Varsity)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (Junior Varsity)
Alburnett (8th Grade)
Alburnett (7th Grade)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Algona (7th Grade)
Algona (Junior Varsity)
Algona (Varsity)
Algona (9th/10th)
Algona (8th Grade)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (Freshman)
Ames (7th Grade)
Ames (8th Grade)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Anamosa (8th Grade)
Anamosa (7th Grade)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (JV/10)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Level 5)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Junior Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (7th Grade)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Freshman)
Aplington-Parkersburg (8th Grade)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Junior Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Junior High)
Assumption (Junior Varsity)
Assumption (Freshman/Sophomore)
Assumption (Varsity)
Atlantic (8th Grade)
Atlantic (7th Grade)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Atlantic (Freshman)
Audubon (Junior Varsity)
Audubon (Varsity)
Audubon (Junior High)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (7th Grade)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (8th Grade)
Beckman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Bedford (Varsity)
Bedford (Junior Varsity)
Bedford (Junior High)
Belle Plaine (Junior High)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior Varsity)
Bellevue (Junior High)
Bellevue (Junior Varsity)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Benton (Freshman)
Benton (Junior Varsity)
Benton (8th Grade)
Benton (Varsity)
Benton (7th Grade)
Benton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Bettendorf (Sophomore)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Freshman)
Bettendorf MS (8th Grade)
Bettendorf MS (7th Grade)
BGM (Junior Varsity)
BGM (Junior High)
BGM (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Junior High)
Bishop Garrigan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior High)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (8th Grade)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (7th Grade)
Boyer Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Junior High)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Bunger MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Bunger MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Burlington (Freshman/Sophomore)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington (8th Grade)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington (Freshman)
Burlington (7th Grade)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior High)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior Varsity)
CAM (Junior Varsity)
CAM (Varsity)
CAM (Junior High)
Camanche (Junior High)
Camanche (Varsity)
Camanche (Junior Varsity)
Cardinal (Junior Varsity)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Carroll (Varsity)
Carroll (7th Grade)
Carroll (8th Grade)
Carroll (Freshman)
Cascade (7th Grade)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cascade (8th Grade)
Cascade (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Freshman)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Sophomore)
Center Point-Urbana (Junior Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Freshman/Sophomore)
Center Point-Urbana (Freshman)
Center Point-Urbana (8th Grade)
Center Point-Urbana (7th Grade)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central City (Junior Varsity)
Central City (Varsity)
Central City (Junior High)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central Decatur (8th Grade)
Central Decatur (7th Grade)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Freshman)
Central DeWitt (7th Grade)
Central DeWitt (8th Grade)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Sophomore)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lee (Junior Varsity)
Central Lee (Junior High)
Central Lyon/George-Little Rock (7th Grade)
Central Lyon/George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
Central Lyon/George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Lyon/George-Little Rock (Varsity)
Central Lyon/George-Little Rock (8th Grade)
Central MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Central MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Central Springs (Junior Varsity)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Central Springs (JJV)
Central Springs (8th Grade)
Central Springs (7th Grade)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Charles City (8th Grade)
Charles City (7th Grade)
Charles City (Freshman/Sophomore)
Cherokee Washington (7th Grade)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Cherokee Washington (8th Grade)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Clarinda (Freshman)
Clarinda (8th Grade)
Clarinda (7th Grade)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (8th Grade)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Junior Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (7th Grade)
Clarke (7th Grade)
Clarke (Junior Varsity)
Clarke (8th Grade)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clarksville (Junior Varsity)
Clarksville (Junior High)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (8th Grade)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Freshman/Sophomore)
Clear Creek Amana (7th Grade)
Clear Creek Amana (Freshman)
Clear Creek Amana (Junior Varsity)
Clear Lake (7th Grade)
Clear Lake (8th Grade)
Clear Lake (J Junior Varsity)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Junior Varsity)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Clinton (7th Grade)
Clinton (8th Grade)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior High)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior High)
Colo-Nesco (Junior High)
Colo-Nesco (Junior Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Columbus (Junior Varsity)
Columbus (8th Grade)
Columbus (7th Grade)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior High)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Creston (Freshman)
Creston (8th Grade)
Creston (7th Grade)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Creston (Varsity)
Crestwood (Sophomore)
Crestwood (Junior Varsity)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Crestwood (Freshman)
Dallas Center-Grimes (8th Grade)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Freshman)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (7th Grade)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Danville (Varsity)
Danville (Junior Varsity)
Danville (Junior High)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport North (Sophomore)
Davenport North (Freshman)
Davenport West (Freshman)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davenport West (Junior Varsity)
Davenport West (Sophomore)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (8th Grade)
Decorah (Freshman)
Decorah (Varsity)
Decorah (7th Grade)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (8th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (Freshman)
Denison-Schleswig (7th Grade)
Denver (Junior Varsity)
Denver (8th Grade)
Denver (Freshman/Sophomore)
Denver (7th Grade)
Denver (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (JV Reserve)
Des Moines Christian (Level 7)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (7th Grade)
Des Moines Christian (8th Grade)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Freshman)
Des Moines Hoover (Freshman)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Freshman/Sophomore)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Freshman)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Freshman)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (8th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (7th Grade)
Don Bosco (Junior Varsity)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Don Bosco (Junior High)
Dowling Catholic (Sophomore)
Dowling Catholic (Junior High)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Freshman)
Drexler MS (8th - Black)
Drexler MS (7th - Black)
Drexler MS (7th - Red)
Drexler MS (8th - Red)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman)
Dubuque Hempstead (Sophomore)
Dubuque Senior (Freshman)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Sophomore)
Dunkerton (Junior Varsity)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior High)
Durant (Varsity)
Durant (Junior Varsity)
Durant (Junior High)
Eagle Grove (Junior Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior High)
Earlham (Junior Varsity)
Earlham (Junior High)
Earlham (Varsity)
East 8th Grade Football (East 8th Grade Football)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Marshall (8th Grade)
East Marshall (Junior Varsity)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Marshall (7th Grade)
East Mills (Junior Varsity)
East Mills (Junior High)
East Mills (Varsity)
East MS (7th Grade)
East MS (8th Grade)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Sac County (Junior High)
East Union (Junior High)
East Union (Varsity)
East Union (Junior Varsity)
Easton Valley (8th Grade)
Easton Valley (Junior Varsity)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Freshman)
Easton Valley (7th Grade)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior High)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (7th Grade)
Emmetsburg (8th Grade)
English Valleys (Junior Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior High)
English Valleys (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (7th Grade)
Estherville Lincoln Central (8th Grade)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Excelsior MS (8th Grade)
Excelsior MS (7th Grade)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Fairfield (8th Grade)
Fairfield (Junior Varsity)
Fairfield (7th Grade)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Forest City (8th Grade)
Forest City (Junior Varsity)
Forest City (JJV)
Forest City (7th Grade)
Forest City (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (8th Grade)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Freshman)
Fort Dodge (7th Grade)
Fort Madison (Freshman/Sophomore)
Fort Madison (7th Grade)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Fort Madison (8th Grade)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Franklin MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Franklin MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior High)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (7th Grade)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (JJV)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (8th Grade)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (8th Grade)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (7th Grade)
Gilbert (8th Grade)
Gilbert (Freshman)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gilbert (7th Grade)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Junior Varsity)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glenwood (7th Grade)
Glenwood (8th Grade)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (Freshman)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior High)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity)
GMG (Junior Varsity)
GMG (Junior High)
GMG (Varsity)
Grand View Christian (8th Grade)
Grand View Christian (Junior Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Grand View Christian (7th Grade)
Greene County (Sophomore)
Greene County (Varsity)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Greene County (8th Grade)
Greene County (7th Grade)
Grinnell (8th Grade)
Grinnell (Freshman/Sophomore)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Freshman)
Grinnell (7th Grade)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Griswold (Varsity)
Griswold (Junior High)
Griswold (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Varsity)
GTRA (Varsity)
GTRA (Junior High)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Freshman/Sophomore)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (7th Grade)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (8th Grade)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Harding MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Harding MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (8th Grade)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harlan Community (7th Grade)
Harlan Community (Freshman)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior High)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Highland (Varsity)
Hinton (Junior Varsity)
Hinton (Varsity)
Hinton (7th Grade)
Hinton (8th Grade)
HLV (Varsity)
Holmes JH Cedar Falls (7th Grade)
Holmes JH Cedar Falls (8th Grade)
Hoover 8th Grade Football (Hoover 8th Grade Football)
Hoover MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Hoover MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Hudson (Varsity)
Hudson (7th Grade)
Hudson (8th Grade)
Hudson (Junior Varsity)
Humboldt (Varsity)
Humboldt (Junior Varsity)
Humboldt (Freshman)
IKM-Manning (Junior High)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Junior Varsity)
Independence (Freshman/Sophomore)
Independence (Freshman)
Independence (8th Grade)
Independence (7th Grade)
Independence (Junior Varsity)
Independence (Varsity)
Indian Hills JH WDM Valley (8th Grade)
Indianola (Sophomore)
Indianola (Varsity)
Indianola (Freshman)
Indianola (7th Grade)
Indianola (8th Grade)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Freshman)
Iowa City High (Sophomore)
Iowa City High (8th Grade)
Iowa City High (7th Grade)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (7th Grade)
Iowa City Liberty (8th Grade)
Iowa City Liberty (Sophomore)
Iowa City Liberty (Freshman)
Iowa City West (7th Grade)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (8th Grade)
Iowa City West (Freshman)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (Sophomore)
Iowa Falls-Alden (7th Grade)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Freshman/Sophomore)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (8th Grade)
Iowa School For The Deaf (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Janesville (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior Varsity)
Janesville (Junior High)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (8th Grade Red)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (7th Grade Red)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (6th Grade)
Jesup (8th Grade)
Jesup (7th Grade)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (8th Grade)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Johnston (Freshman)
Kee (Varsity)
Keokuk (8th Grade)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (Freshman/Sophomore)
Keokuk (7th Grade)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior High)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior Varsity)
Kirn MS Council Bluffs (7/8 Varsity)
Kirn MS Council Bluffs (7/8 Reserve)
Kirn MS Council Bluffs (7/8 JV)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Freshman)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (8th Grade)
Kuemper Catholic (7th Grade)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Lake Mills (8th Grade)
Lake Mills (Junior Varsity)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lake Mills (7th Grade)
Lamoni (Junior High)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lamoni (Junior Varsity)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (7th Grade)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
LeMars (8th Grade)
LeMars (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Lenox (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lenox (Junior High)
Lewis Central (Freshman)
Lewis Central (7th Grade)
Lewis Central (8th Grade)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Lincoln 8th Grade Football (Lincoln 8th Grade Football)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Freshman)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Sophomore)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Lisbon (Junior High)
Lisbon (Junior Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior High)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Junior High)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Junior Varsity)
Madrid (7th Grade)
Madrid (Junior Varsity)
Madrid (8th Grade)
Madrid (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (8th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (7th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Freshman/Sophomore)
Maquoketa (8th Grade)
Maquoketa (7th Grade)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (8th Grade)
Maquoketa Valley (7th Grade)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marion (Freshman)
Marion (7th Grade)
Marion (Freshman/Sophomore)
Marion (8th Grade)
Marion (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior High)
Mason City (8th Grade)
Mason City (Sophomore)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mason City (Freshman)
Mason City (7th Grade)
Mazzuchelli MS Dubuque (7th Grade)
Mazzuchelli MS Dubuque (8th Grade)
McKinley MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
McKinley MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior High)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Meskwaki Settlement (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Freshman)
MFL MarMac (Junior Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Midland (Varsity)
Midland (Junior High)
Midland (Junior Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior High)
Missouri Valley (7th Grade)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (8th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (7th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (7th Grade)
Monticello (Varsity)
Monticello (8th Grade)
Monticello (Junior Varsity)
Moravia (Varsity)
Moravia (Junior Varsity)
Moravia (Junior High)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Junior Varsity)
Mount Ayr (7th Grade)
Mount Ayr (8th Grade)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Junior Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (8th Grade)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Freshman/Sophomore)
Mount Pleasant (7th Grade)
Mount Vernon (Junior Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Freshman/Sophomore)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (7th Grade)
Mount Vernon (Freshman)
Mount Vernon (8th Grade)
Murray (Varsity)
Murray (Junior High)
Muscatine (Varsity)
Muscatine (Sophomore)
Muscatine (Freshman)
MVAOCOU (Junior High)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Junior High)
Nashua-Plainfield (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (7th Grade)
Nevada (8th Grade)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
Nevada (Varsity)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New Hampton (Sophomore)
New Hampton (Freshman)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New London (Junior Varsity)
New London (8th Grade)
New London (7th Grade)
New London (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newman Catholic (7th Grade)
Newman Catholic (8th Grade)
Newton (7th Grade)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Newton (8th Grade)
Newton (Freshman)
Nodaway Valley (Junior Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Junior High)
North 8th Grade Football (North 8th Grade Football)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Butler (7th Grade)
North Butler (Junior Varsity)
North Butler (8th Grade)
North Cedar (Junior Varsity)
North Cedar (Junior High)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Central MS (8th Grade)
North Central MS (7th Silver)
North Central MS (7th Purple)
North Fayette Valley (Freshman)
North Fayette Valley (Junior Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Iowa (Junior Varsity)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Iowa (7th Grade)
North Iowa (8th Grade)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (Junior High)
North Mahaska (Junior Varsity)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior High)
North MS (8th Grade)
North MS (7th Grade)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Polk (7th Grade)
North Polk (Freshman)
North Polk (8th Grade)
North Polk (Junior Varsity)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
North Scott (7th Grade)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (Sophomore)
North Scott (Freshman)
North Scott (8th Grade)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Tama (8th Grade)
North Tama (Junior Varsity)
North Union (8th Grade)
North Union (7th Grade)
North Union (Junior Varsity)
North Union (Varsity)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northeast (Junior Varsity)
Northeast (Junior High)
Northview MS Ankeny (8th Grade)
Northwest MS (8th Grade)
Northwest MS (7th Grade)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior High)
Norwalk (8th Grade)
Norwalk (Freshman)
Norwalk (7th Grade)
Norwalk (Sophomore)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Varsity)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity)
OABCIG (Varsity)
OABCIG (7th Grade)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity Reserve)
OABCIG (8th Grade)
Oak Ridge MS (8th Grade)
Oak Ridge MS (7th Grade)
Oelwein (Sophomore)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Oelwein (8th Grade)
Oelwein (7th Grade)
Oelwein (Freshman)
Ogden (Junior Varsity)
Ogden (Varsity)
Ogden (8th Grade)
Ogden (7th Grade)
Ogden (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (7th Grade)
Okoboji (8th Grade)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Osage (8th Grade)
Osage (7th Grade)
Osage (JJV)
Oskaloosa (Freshman)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Panorama (Middle School)
Panorama (Varsity)
Panorama (Junior Varsity)
PCM (7th Grade)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
PCM (Freshman)
PCM (8th Grade)
PCM (Varsity)
Peet JH Cedar Falls (7th Grade)
Peet JH Cedar Falls (8th Grade)
Pekin (Junior Varsity)
Pekin (Junior High)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pella (Freshman)
Pella (8th Grade)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella (7th Grade)
Pella Christian (Junior High)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Freshman)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (Sophomore)
Perry (7th Grade)
Perry (8th Grade)
Perry (Junior Varsity 2)
Perry (Varsity)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Sophomore)
Pleasant Valley (8th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Freshman)
Pleasant Valley (Junior Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (7th Grade)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity)
Pleasantville (Junior High)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Junior High)
Postville (Varsity)
Postville (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (Prairie Point 8th Grade)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (Sophomore)
Prairie (Prairie Point 7th Grade)
Prairie (Freshman)
Prairie Point Middle School (8th Grade)
Prairie Point Middle School (7th Grade)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (8th Grade)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Red Oak (7th Grade)
Regina Catholic (8th Grade)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (7th Grade)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior High)
Riceville (Junior Varsity)
Riceville (Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity)
Ridge View (Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior High)
River Valley (Varsity)
Riverside (Junior Varsity)
Riverside (7th Grade)
Riverside (Varsity)
Riverside (8th Grade)
Rockford (Junior High)
Rockford (Varsity)
Rockford (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity 2)
Roland-Story (7th Grade)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (8th Grade)
Roosevelt 8th Grade Football (Roosevelt 8th Grade Football)
Roosevelt MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Roosevelt MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (8th Grade Black)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (8th Grade Purple)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (6th Grade)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (7th Grade Purple)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (7th Grade Black)
Saint Ansgar (Junior Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (7/8)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (J Junior Varsity)
Saydel (7th Grade)
Saydel (8th Grade)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Saydel (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (7th Grade)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (8th Grade)
Seymour (Varsity)
Seymour (Junior High)
Seymour (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (8th Grade)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (7th Grade)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Shenandoah (7th Grade)
Shenandoah (8th Grade)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (7th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (8th Grade)
Sidney (Junior High)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sidney (Junior Varsity)
Sigourney Keota (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (7th Grade)
Sioux Center (8th Grade)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Central (Junior High)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Siouxland Christian (Varsity)
Smart Int (8th Grade)
Smart Int (7th Grade)
Solon (8th Grade)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon (Freshman/Sophomore)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
Solon (7th Grade)
Solon (Freshman)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South East MS (8th Grade)
South East MS (7th Grade)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hamilton (7th Grade)
South Hamilton (8th Grade)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity 2)
South Hardin (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Middle School)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South Hardin (Freshman/Sophomore)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Tama (Freshman/Sophomore)
South Tama (Freshman)
South Tama (7th Grade)
South Tama (8th Grade)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Tama (Junior Varsity)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Freshman)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (8th Grade)
Southeast Warren (7th Grade)
Southview MS Ankeny (8th Grade)
Southwest Valley (7th Grade)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southwest Valley (8th Grade)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (8th Grade)
Spencer (7th Grade)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (8th Grade)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Spirit Lake (7th Grade)
Springville (Junior High)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
Springville (Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Middle School)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Junior High)
St. Edmond (Junior Varsity)
Stanton (Junior High)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Stanton (Varsity)
Starmont (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake (8th Grade)
Storm Lake (7th Grade)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Storm Lake (Freshman)
Sudlow MS (8th Grade)
Sudlow MS (7th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (8th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (7th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Susan Clark JH (7th Grade)
Susan Clark JH (8th Grade)
Taft MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Taft MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Timberline Waukee (8th Grade)
Tipton (Varsity)
Tipton (Junior Varsity)
Tipton (7th Grade)
Tipton (8th Grade)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Treynor (7th Grade)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Treynor (8th Grade)
Treynor (Varsity)
Tri-Center (7th Grade)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-Center (8th Grade)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-County (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Tripoli (Junior Varsity)
Tripoli (Junior High)
Turkey Valley (Junior High)
Turkey Valley (Junior Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior High)
Twin Cedars (Junior Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Underwood (Junior Varsity)
Underwood (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Underwood (Varsity)
Underwood (8th Grade)
Underwood (7th Grade)
Union Community (Junior Varsity)
Union Community (Varsity)
Union Community (8th Grade)
Union Community (7th Grade)
Union Community (Freshman)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Unity Christian (8th Grade)
Unity Christian (7th Grade)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Urbandale (Freshman)
Urbandale MS (7th Grade)
Urbandale MS (8th Grade)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (Sophomore)
Valley (Freshman)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Freshman/Sophomore)
Van Meter (Junior Varsity)
Van Meter (8th Grade)
Van Meter (7th Grade)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (7th Grade)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Freshman)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Vinton-Shellsburg (8th Grade)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Junior Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
WACO (Junior High)
WACO (Varsity)
WACO (Junior Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Sophomore)
Wahlert Catholic (Freshman)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Walcott Int Davenport (7th Grade)
Walcott Int Davenport (8th Grade)
Wapello (8th Grade)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapello (Junior Varsity)
Wapello (7th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (7th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (8th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Washington (Varsity)
Washington (Junior Varsity)
Washington (Freshman)
Washington (8th Grade)
Washington (7th Grade)
Washington MS Dubuque (8th Grade)
Washington MS Dubuque (7th Grade)
Washington MS Dubuque (6th Grade)
Waterloo Christian (Varsity)
Waterloo Christian (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Freshman/Sophomore)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Freshman)
Waterloo West (Sophomore)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee (Freshman)
Waukee (Sophomore)
Waukee Northwest (Freshman)
Waukee Northwest (Junior Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukon (Freshman)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waukon (Junior Varsity)
Waukon (8th Grade)
Waukon (7th Grade)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Freshman)
Waverly-Shell Rock (7th Grade)
Waverly-Shell Rock (8th Grade)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Sophomore)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Wayne (Varsity)
Wayne (Junior High)
Wayne (Junior Varsity)
Webster City (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Branch (7th Grade)
West Branch (Freshman/Sophomore)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Branch (8th Grade)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Central (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Freshman)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Delaware (8th Grade)
West Delaware (Freshman/Sophomore)
West Delaware (7th Grade)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Fork (8th Grade)
West Fork (7th Grade)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Fork (Junior Varsity)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Hancock (Junior Varsity)
West Hancock (Junior High)
West Harrison (Junior Varsity)
West Harrison (Junior High)
West Harrison/Whiting (Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (7th Grade)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
West Lyon (8th Grade)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Marshall (7th Grade)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Marshall (8th Grade)
West Marshall (Freshman/Sophomore)
West Monona (Junior High)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Monona (Junior Varsity)
West MS (8th Grade)
West MS (7th Grade)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (7th Grade)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Western Christian (8th Grade)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Freshman)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Sophomore)
Westwood (Varsity)
Williams Int Davenport (8th Grade)
Williams Int Davenport (7th Grade)
Williamsburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Williamsburg (Freshman)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Junior Varsity)
Williamsburg (8th Grade)
Williamsburg (7th Grade)
Wilson MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Wilson MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Wilson MS Council Bluffs (7/8 Varsity)
Wilson MS Council Bluffs (7/8 JV)
Wilton (Junior Varsity)
Wilton (Junior High)
Wilton (Freshman)
Wilton (Varsity)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (Freshman)
Winterset (Varsity)
Winterset (7th Grade)
Winterset (Junior Varsity)
Winterset (8th Grade)
Wood Int Davenport (8th Grade)
Wood Int Davenport (7th Grade)
Woodbine (Junior High)
Woodbine (Junior Varsity)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Junior High)
Woodward Academy (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Woodward-Granger (7th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (8th Grade)
Xavier (Sophomore)
Xavier (Freshman)
Xavier (Varsity)
All Teams
ACGC (Junior High)
ACGC (Varsity)
ACGC (Junior Varsity)
ADM (Freshman)
ADM (7th Grade)
ADM (8th Grade)
ADM (Junior Varsity)
ADM (Varsity)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AGWSR (7th Grade)
AGWSR (8th Grade)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity)
AHSTW (7th Grade)
AHSTW (8th Grade)
AHSTW (Varsity)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (Junior Varsity)
Alburnett (8th Grade)
Alburnett (7th Grade)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Algona (7th Grade)
Algona (Junior Varsity)
Algona (Varsity)
Algona (9th/10th)
Algona (8th Grade)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (Freshman)
Ames (7th Grade)
Ames (8th Grade)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Anamosa (8th Grade)
Anamosa (7th Grade)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (JV/10)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Level 5)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Junior Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (7th Grade)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Freshman)
Aplington-Parkersburg (8th Grade)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Junior Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Junior High)
Assumption (Junior Varsity)
Assumption (Freshman/Sophomore)
Assumption (Varsity)
Atlantic (8th Grade)
Atlantic (7th Grade)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Atlantic (Freshman)
Audubon (Junior Varsity)
Audubon (Varsity)
Audubon (Junior High)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (7th Grade)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (8th Grade)
Beckman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Bedford (Varsity)
Bedford (Junior Varsity)
Bedford (Junior High)
Belle Plaine (Junior High)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior Varsity)
Bellevue (Junior High)
Bellevue (Junior Varsity)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Benton (Freshman)
Benton (Junior Varsity)
Benton (8th Grade)
Benton (Varsity)
Benton (7th Grade)
Benton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Bettendorf (Sophomore)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Freshman)
Bettendorf MS (8th Grade)
Bettendorf MS (7th Grade)
BGM (Junior Varsity)
BGM (Junior High)
BGM (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Junior High)
Bishop Garrigan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior High)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (8th Grade)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (7th Grade)
Boyer Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Junior High)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Bunger MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Bunger MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Burlington (Freshman/Sophomore)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington (8th Grade)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington (Freshman)
Burlington (7th Grade)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior High)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior Varsity)
CAM (Junior Varsity)
CAM (Varsity)
CAM (Junior High)
Camanche (Junior High)
Camanche (Varsity)
Camanche (Junior Varsity)
Cardinal (Junior Varsity)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Carroll (Varsity)
Carroll (7th Grade)
Carroll (8th Grade)
Carroll (Freshman)
Cascade (7th Grade)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cascade (8th Grade)
Cascade (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Freshman)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Sophomore)
Center Point-Urbana (Junior Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Freshman/Sophomore)
Center Point-Urbana (Freshman)
Center Point-Urbana (8th Grade)
Center Point-Urbana (7th Grade)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central City (Junior Varsity)
Central City (Varsity)
Central City (Junior High)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central Decatur (8th Grade)
Central Decatur (7th Grade)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Freshman)
Central DeWitt (7th Grade)
Central DeWitt (8th Grade)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Sophomore)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lee (Junior Varsity)
Central Lee (Junior High)
Central Lyon/George-Little Rock (7th Grade)
Central Lyon/George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
Central Lyon/George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Lyon/George-Little Rock (Varsity)
Central Lyon/George-Little Rock (8th Grade)
Central MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Central MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Central Springs (Junior Varsity)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Central Springs (JJV)
Central Springs (8th Grade)
Central Springs (7th Grade)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Charles City (8th Grade)
Charles City (7th Grade)
Charles City (Freshman/Sophomore)
Cherokee Washington (7th Grade)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Cherokee Washington (8th Grade)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Clarinda (Freshman)
Clarinda (8th Grade)
Clarinda (7th Grade)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (8th Grade)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Junior Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (7th Grade)
Clarke (7th Grade)
Clarke (Junior Varsity)
Clarke (8th Grade)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clarksville (Junior Varsity)
Clarksville (Junior High)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (8th Grade)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Freshman/Sophomore)
Clear Creek Amana (7th Grade)
Clear Creek Amana (Freshman)
Clear Creek Amana (Junior Varsity)
Clear Lake (7th Grade)
Clear Lake (8th Grade)
Clear Lake (J Junior Varsity)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Junior Varsity)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Clinton (7th Grade)
Clinton (8th Grade)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior High)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior High)
Colo-Nesco (Junior High)
Colo-Nesco (Junior Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Columbus (Junior Varsity)
Columbus (8th Grade)
Columbus (7th Grade)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior High)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Creston (Freshman)
Creston (8th Grade)
Creston (7th Grade)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Creston (Varsity)
Crestwood (Sophomore)
Crestwood (Junior Varsity)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Crestwood (Freshman)
Dallas Center-Grimes (8th Grade)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Freshman)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (7th Grade)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Danville (Varsity)
Danville (Junior Varsity)
Danville (Junior High)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport North (Sophomore)
Davenport North (Freshman)
Davenport West (Freshman)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davenport West (Junior Varsity)
Davenport West (Sophomore)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (8th Grade)
Decorah (Freshman)
Decorah (Varsity)
Decorah (7th Grade)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (8th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (Freshman)
Denison-Schleswig (7th Grade)
Denver (Junior Varsity)
Denver (8th Grade)
Denver (Freshman/Sophomore)
Denver (7th Grade)
Denver (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (JV Reserve)
Des Moines Christian (Level 7)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (7th Grade)
Des Moines Christian (8th Grade)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Freshman)
Des Moines Hoover (Freshman)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Freshman/Sophomore)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Freshman)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Freshman)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (8th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (7th Grade)
Don Bosco (Junior Varsity)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Don Bosco (Junior High)
Dowling Catholic (Sophomore)
Dowling Catholic (Junior High)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Freshman)
Drexler MS (8th - Black)
Drexler MS (7th - Black)
Drexler MS (7th - Red)
Drexler MS (8th - Red)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman)
Dubuque Hempstead (Sophomore)
Dubuque Senior (Freshman)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Sophomore)
Dunkerton (Junior Varsity)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior High)
Durant (Varsity)
Durant (Junior Varsity)
Durant (Junior High)
Eagle Grove (Junior Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior High)
Earlham (Junior Varsity)
Earlham (Junior High)
Earlham (Varsity)
East 8th Grade Football (East 8th Grade Football)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Marshall (8th Grade)
East Marshall (Junior Varsity)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Marshall (7th Grade)
East Mills (Junior Varsity)
East Mills (Junior High)
East Mills (Varsity)
East MS (7th Grade)
East MS (8th Grade)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Sac County (Junior High)
East Union (Junior High)
East Union (Varsity)
East Union (Junior Varsity)
Easton Valley (8th Grade)
Easton Valley (Junior Varsity)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Freshman)
Easton Valley (7th Grade)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior High)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (7th Grade)
Emmetsburg (8th Grade)
English Valleys (Junior Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior High)
English Valleys (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (7th Grade)
Estherville Lincoln Central (8th Grade)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Excelsior MS (8th Grade)
Excelsior MS (7th Grade)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Fairfield (8th Grade)
Fairfield (Junior Varsity)
Fairfield (7th Grade)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Forest City (8th Grade)
Forest City (Junior Varsity)
Forest City (JJV)
Forest City (7th Grade)
Forest City (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (8th Grade)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Freshman)
Fort Dodge (7th Grade)
Fort Madison (Freshman/Sophomore)
Fort Madison (7th Grade)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Fort Madison (8th Grade)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Franklin MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Franklin MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior High)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (7th Grade)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (JJV)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (8th Grade)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (8th Grade)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (7th Grade)
Gilbert (8th Grade)
Gilbert (Freshman)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gilbert (7th Grade)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Junior Varsity)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glenwood (7th Grade)
Glenwood (8th Grade)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (Freshman)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior High)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity)
GMG (Junior Varsity)
GMG (Junior High)
GMG (Varsity)
Grand View Christian (8th Grade)
Grand View Christian (Junior Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Grand View Christian (7th Grade)
Greene County (Sophomore)
Greene County (Varsity)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Greene County (8th Grade)
Greene County (7th Grade)
Grinnell (8th Grade)
Grinnell (Freshman/Sophomore)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Freshman)
Grinnell (7th Grade)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Griswold (Varsity)
Griswold (Junior High)
Griswold (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Varsity)
GTRA (Varsity)
GTRA (Junior High)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Freshman/Sophomore)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (7th Grade)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (8th Grade)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Harding MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Harding MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (8th Grade)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harlan Community (7th Grade)
Harlan Community (Freshman)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior High)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Highland (Varsity)
Hinton (Junior Varsity)
Hinton (Varsity)
Hinton (7th Grade)
Hinton (8th Grade)
HLV (Varsity)
Holmes JH Cedar Falls (7th Grade)
Holmes JH Cedar Falls (8th Grade)
Hoover 8th Grade Football (Hoover 8th Grade Football)
Hoover MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Hoover MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Hudson (Varsity)
Hudson (7th Grade)
Hudson (8th Grade)
Hudson (Junior Varsity)
Humboldt (Varsity)
Humboldt (Junior Varsity)
Humboldt (Freshman)
IKM-Manning (Junior High)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Junior Varsity)
Independence (Freshman/Sophomore)
Independence (Freshman)
Independence (8th Grade)
Independence (7th Grade)
Independence (Junior Varsity)
Independence (Varsity)
Indian Hills JH WDM Valley (8th Grade)
Indianola (Sophomore)
Indianola (Varsity)
Indianola (Freshman)
Indianola (7th Grade)
Indianola (8th Grade)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Freshman)
Iowa City High (Sophomore)
Iowa City High (8th Grade)
Iowa City High (7th Grade)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (7th Grade)
Iowa City Liberty (8th Grade)
Iowa City Liberty (Sophomore)
Iowa City Liberty (Freshman)
Iowa City West (7th Grade)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (8th Grade)
Iowa City West (Freshman)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (Sophomore)
Iowa Falls-Alden (7th Grade)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Freshman/Sophomore)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (8th Grade)
Iowa School For The Deaf (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Janesville (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior Varsity)
Janesville (Junior High)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (8th Grade Red)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (7th Grade Red)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (6th Grade)
Jesup (8th Grade)
Jesup (7th Grade)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (8th Grade)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Johnston (Freshman)
Kee (Varsity)
Keokuk (8th Grade)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (Freshman/Sophomore)
Keokuk (7th Grade)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior High)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior Varsity)
Kirn MS Council Bluffs (7/8 Varsity)
Kirn MS Council Bluffs (7/8 Reserve)
Kirn MS Council Bluffs (7/8 JV)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Freshman)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (8th Grade)
Kuemper Catholic (7th Grade)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Lake Mills (8th Grade)
Lake Mills (Junior Varsity)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lake Mills (7th Grade)
Lamoni (Junior High)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lamoni (Junior Varsity)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (7th Grade)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
LeMars (8th Grade)
LeMars (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Lenox (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lenox (Junior High)
Lewis Central (Freshman)
Lewis Central (7th Grade)
Lewis Central (8th Grade)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Lincoln 8th Grade Football (Lincoln 8th Grade Football)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Freshman)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Sophomore)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Lisbon (Junior High)
Lisbon (Junior Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior High)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Junior High)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Junior Varsity)
Madrid (7th Grade)
Madrid (Junior Varsity)
Madrid (8th Grade)
Madrid (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (8th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (7th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Freshman/Sophomore)
Maquoketa (8th Grade)
Maquoketa (7th Grade)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (8th Grade)
Maquoketa Valley (7th Grade)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marion (Freshman)
Marion (7th Grade)
Marion (Freshman/Sophomore)
Marion (8th Grade)
Marion (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior High)
Mason City (8th Grade)
Mason City (Sophomore)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mason City (Freshman)
Mason City (7th Grade)
Mazzuchelli MS Dubuque (7th Grade)
Mazzuchelli MS Dubuque (8th Grade)
McKinley MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
McKinley MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior High)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Meskwaki Settlement (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Freshman)
MFL MarMac (Junior Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Midland (Varsity)
Midland (Junior High)
Midland (Junior Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior High)
Missouri Valley (7th Grade)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (8th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (7th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (7th Grade)
Monticello (Varsity)
Monticello (8th Grade)
Monticello (Junior Varsity)
Moravia (Varsity)
Moravia (Junior Varsity)
Moravia (Junior High)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Junior Varsity)
Mount Ayr (7th Grade)
Mount Ayr (8th Grade)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Junior Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (8th Grade)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Freshman/Sophomore)
Mount Pleasant (7th Grade)
Mount Vernon (Junior Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Freshman/Sophomore)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (7th Grade)
Mount Vernon (Freshman)
Mount Vernon (8th Grade)
Murray (Varsity)
Murray (Junior High)
Muscatine (Varsity)
Muscatine (Sophomore)
Muscatine (Freshman)
MVAOCOU (Junior High)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Junior High)
Nashua-Plainfield (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (7th Grade)
Nevada (8th Grade)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
Nevada (Varsity)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New Hampton (Sophomore)
New Hampton (Freshman)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New London (Junior Varsity)
New London (8th Grade)
New London (7th Grade)
New London (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newman Catholic (7th Grade)
Newman Catholic (8th Grade)
Newton (7th Grade)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Newton (8th Grade)
Newton (Freshman)
Nodaway Valley (Junior Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Junior High)
North 8th Grade Football (North 8th Grade Football)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Butler (7th Grade)
North Butler (Junior Varsity)
North Butler (8th Grade)
North Cedar (Junior Varsity)
North Cedar (Junior High)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Central MS (8th Grade)
North Central MS (7th Silver)
North Central MS (7th Purple)
North Fayette Valley (Freshman)
North Fayette Valley (Junior Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Iowa (Junior Varsity)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Iowa (7th Grade)
North Iowa (8th Grade)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (Junior High)
North Mahaska (Junior Varsity)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior High)
North MS (8th Grade)
North MS (7th Grade)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Polk (7th Grade)
North Polk (Freshman)
North Polk (8th Grade)
North Polk (Junior Varsity)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
North Scott (7th Grade)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (Sophomore)
North Scott (Freshman)
North Scott (8th Grade)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Tama (8th Grade)
North Tama (Junior Varsity)
North Union (8th Grade)
North Union (7th Grade)
North Union (Junior Varsity)
North Union (Varsity)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northeast (Junior Varsity)
Northeast (Junior High)
Northview MS Ankeny (8th Grade)
Northwest MS (8th Grade)
Northwest MS (7th Grade)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior High)
Norwalk (8th Grade)
Norwalk (Freshman)
Norwalk (7th Grade)
Norwalk (Sophomore)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Varsity)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity)
OABCIG (Varsity)
OABCIG (7th Grade)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity Reserve)
OABCIG (8th Grade)
Oak Ridge MS (8th Grade)
Oak Ridge MS (7th Grade)
Oelwein (Sophomore)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Oelwein (8th Grade)
Oelwein (7th Grade)
Oelwein (Freshman)
Ogden (Junior Varsity)
Ogden (Varsity)
Ogden (8th Grade)
Ogden (7th Grade)
Ogden (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (7th Grade)
Okoboji (8th Grade)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Osage (8th Grade)
Osage (7th Grade)
Osage (JJV)
Oskaloosa (Freshman)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Panorama (Middle School)
Panorama (Varsity)
Panorama (Junior Varsity)
PCM (7th Grade)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
PCM (Freshman)
PCM (8th Grade)
PCM (Varsity)
Peet JH Cedar Falls (7th Grade)
Peet JH Cedar Falls (8th Grade)
Pekin (Junior Varsity)
Pekin (Junior High)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pella (Freshman)
Pella (8th Grade)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella (7th Grade)
Pella Christian (Junior High)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Freshman)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (Sophomore)
Perry (7th Grade)
Perry (8th Grade)
Perry (Junior Varsity 2)
Perry (Varsity)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Sophomore)
Pleasant Valley (8th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Freshman)
Pleasant Valley (Junior Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (7th Grade)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity)
Pleasantville (Junior High)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Junior High)
Postville (Varsity)
Postville (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (Prairie Point 8th Grade)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (Sophomore)
Prairie (Prairie Point 7th Grade)
Prairie (Freshman)
Prairie Point Middle School (8th Grade)
Prairie Point Middle School (7th Grade)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (8th Grade)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Red Oak (7th Grade)
Regina Catholic (8th Grade)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (7th Grade)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior High)
Riceville (Junior Varsity)
Riceville (Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity)
Ridge View (Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior High)
River Valley (Varsity)
Riverside (Junior Varsity)
Riverside (7th Grade)
Riverside (Varsity)
Riverside (8th Grade)
Rockford (Junior High)
Rockford (Varsity)
Rockford (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity 2)
Roland-Story (7th Grade)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (8th Grade)
Roosevelt 8th Grade Football (Roosevelt 8th Grade Football)
Roosevelt MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Roosevelt MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (8th Grade Black)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (8th Grade Purple)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (6th Grade)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (7th Grade Purple)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (7th Grade Black)
Saint Ansgar (Junior Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (7/8)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (J Junior Varsity)
Saydel (7th Grade)
Saydel (8th Grade)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Saydel (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (7th Grade)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (8th Grade)
Seymour (Varsity)
Seymour (Junior High)
Seymour (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (8th Grade)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (7th Grade)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Shenandoah (7th Grade)
Shenandoah (8th Grade)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (7th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (8th Grade)
Sidney (Junior High)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sidney (Junior Varsity)
Sigourney Keota (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (7th Grade)
Sioux Center (8th Grade)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Central (Junior High)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Siouxland Christian (Varsity)
Smart Int (8th Grade)
Smart Int (7th Grade)
Solon (8th Grade)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon (Freshman/Sophomore)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
Solon (7th Grade)
Solon (Freshman)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South East MS (8th Grade)
South East MS (7th Grade)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hamilton (7th Grade)
South Hamilton (8th Grade)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity 2)
South Hardin (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Middle School)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South Hardin (Freshman/Sophomore)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Tama (Freshman/Sophomore)
South Tama (Freshman)
South Tama (7th Grade)
South Tama (8th Grade)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Tama (Junior Varsity)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Freshman)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (8th Grade)
Southeast Warren (7th Grade)
Southview MS Ankeny (8th Grade)
Southwest Valley (7th Grade)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southwest Valley (8th Grade)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (8th Grade)
Spencer (7th Grade)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (8th Grade)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Spirit Lake (7th Grade)
Springville (Junior High)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
Springville (Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Middle School)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Junior High)
St. Edmond (Junior Varsity)
Stanton (Junior High)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Stanton (Varsity)
Starmont (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake (8th Grade)
Storm Lake (7th Grade)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Storm Lake (Freshman)
Sudlow MS (8th Grade)
Sudlow MS (7th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (8th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (7th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Susan Clark JH (7th Grade)
Susan Clark JH (8th Grade)
Taft MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Taft MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Timberline Waukee (8th Grade)
Tipton (Varsity)
Tipton (Junior Varsity)
Tipton (7th Grade)
Tipton (8th Grade)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Treynor (7th Grade)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Treynor (8th Grade)
Treynor (Varsity)
Tri-Center (7th Grade)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-Center (8th Grade)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-County (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Tripoli (Junior Varsity)
Tripoli (Junior High)
Turkey Valley (Junior High)
Turkey Valley (Junior Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior High)
Twin Cedars (Junior Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Underwood (Junior Varsity)
Underwood (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Underwood (Varsity)
Underwood (8th Grade)
Underwood (7th Grade)
Union Community (Junior Varsity)
Union Community (Varsity)
Union Community (8th Grade)
Union Community (7th Grade)
Union Community (Freshman)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Unity Christian (8th Grade)
Unity Christian (7th Grade)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Urbandale (Freshman)
Urbandale MS (7th Grade)
Urbandale MS (8th Grade)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (Sophomore)
Valley (Freshman)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Freshman/Sophomore)
Van Meter (Junior Varsity)
Van Meter (8th Grade)
Van Meter (7th Grade)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (7th Grade)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Freshman)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Vinton-Shellsburg (8th Grade)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Junior Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
WACO (Junior High)
WACO (Varsity)
WACO (Junior Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Sophomore)
Wahlert Catholic (Freshman)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Walcott Int Davenport (7th Grade)
Walcott Int Davenport (8th Grade)
Wapello (8th Grade)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapello (Junior Varsity)
Wapello (7th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (7th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (8th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Washington (Varsity)
Washington (Junior Varsity)
Washington (Freshman)
Washington (8th Grade)
Washington (7th Grade)
Washington MS Dubuque (8th Grade)
Washington MS Dubuque (7th Grade)
Washington MS Dubuque (6th Grade)
Waterloo Christian (Varsity)
Waterloo Christian (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Freshman/Sophomore)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Freshman)
Waterloo West (Sophomore)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee (Freshman)
Waukee (Sophomore)
Waukee Northwest (Freshman)
Waukee Northwest (Junior Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukon (Freshman)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waukon (Junior Varsity)
Waukon (8th Grade)
Waukon (7th Grade)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Freshman)
Waverly-Shell Rock (7th Grade)
Waverly-Shell Rock (8th Grade)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Sophomore)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Wayne (Varsity)
Wayne (Junior High)
Wayne (Junior Varsity)
Webster City (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Branch (7th Grade)
West Branch (Freshman/Sophomore)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Branch (8th Grade)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Central (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Freshman)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Delaware (8th Grade)
West Delaware (Freshman/Sophomore)
West Delaware (7th Grade)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Fork (8th Grade)
West Fork (7th Grade)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Fork (Junior Varsity)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Hancock (Junior Varsity)
West Hancock (Junior High)
West Harrison (Junior Varsity)
West Harrison (Junior High)
West Harrison/Whiting (Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (7th Grade)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
West Lyon (8th Grade)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Marshall (7th Grade)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Marshall (8th Grade)
West Marshall (Freshman/Sophomore)
West Monona (Junior High)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Monona (Junior Varsity)
West MS (8th Grade)
West MS (7th Grade)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (7th Grade)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Western Christian (8th Grade)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Freshman)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Sophomore)
Westwood (Varsity)
Williams Int Davenport (8th Grade)
Williams Int Davenport (7th Grade)
Williamsburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Williamsburg (Freshman)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Junior Varsity)
Williamsburg (8th Grade)
Williamsburg (7th Grade)
Wilson MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Wilson MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Wilson MS Council Bluffs (7/8 Varsity)
Wilson MS Council Bluffs (7/8 JV)
Wilton (Junior Varsity)
Wilton (Junior High)
Wilton (Freshman)
Wilton (Varsity)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (Freshman)
Winterset (Varsity)
Winterset (7th Grade)
Winterset (Junior Varsity)
Winterset (8th Grade)
Wood Int Davenport (8th Grade)
Wood Int Davenport (7th Grade)
Woodbine (Junior High)
Woodbine (Junior Varsity)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Junior High)
Woodward Academy (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Woodward-Granger (7th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (8th Grade)
Xavier (Sophomore)
Xavier (Freshman)
Xavier (Varsity)
No data exists for this season. Go
here to see previous seasons
.
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×