Illinois
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Illinois
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Baseball
2021-22
Leaders
Scores
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Baseball 2021-22
Leaders
Scores
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Show Filters
athlete
team
Total
Per Game
Best Game
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
SR
All
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
All Grades
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
Deerfield Warriors
All Teams
Addison Trail Blazers
Andrew High School Thunderbolts
Aurora Central Catholic Chargers
Bartlett Hawk
Bartlett Hawk
Batavia Sr Bulldogs
Benet Academy Redwings
Bolingbrook Raiders
Buffalo Grove Bisons
Bulls College Prep Bulls
Burlington Central Rockets
Carmel Catholic Corsairs
Curie Metro Condors
De La Salle Meteors
Deerfield Warriors
DeKalb Barbs
Dekalb Barbie Crow
DePaul Rams
Downers Grove North Trojans
Downers Grove North Trojans
Downers Grove South mustangs
East Aurora Tomcats
Elmwood Park Tigers
Evanston Township Wildkit
Fenton Bison
Fremd High School
Fremd High School
Fremd High School Viking
Geneva Community Vikings
Glenbard East Ram
Glenbard North Panthers
Glenbard South Raiders
Glenbard West Hilltoppers
Glenbrook North Spartans
Glenbrook South Titans
Grayslake Central Ram
Harvest Christian Academy
Harvest Christian Academy Lion
Hersey Huskies
Hinsdale Central Red Devils
Homewood-Flossmoor Vikings
Honogegah Indians
IC Catholic Prep Knights
J B Conant Cougars
Joliet Catholic Hilltoppers
Joliet Central Steelman
Joliet West Tigers
Kaneland Senior Knights
Kenwood Academy Broncos
Lagrange Park Roadrunners
Lake Park Lancers
Lake Zurich Bears
Lake Zurich Bears
Lemont L
Leo Lions
Libertyville Wildcats
Lincoln-Way Central Knights
Lincoln-Way East Griffins
Lincoln-Way West Warriors
Lisle Lions
Lockport Township East Porter
Loyola Academy Ramblers
Lyons Twp Lions
Maine South Hawks
Maine South Hawks
Marian Catholic Spartans
Marian Central Catholic Hurricanes
Marist RedHawks
Marmion Academy Cadets
Marquette Academy Crusaders
Metea Valley Mustangs
Minooka Community Indians
Minooka Community Indians
Montini Catholic Broncos
Morris Community
Morton Potters
Mother McAuley Wolves
Mount Carmel Caravan
Naperville Central Redhawks
Naperville North Huskies
Nazareth Academy Roadrunners
Neuqua Valley Wildcats
New Trier Trevians
North Clay Community Cardinals
Notre Dame Dons
Oak Forest Bengals
Oak Park & River Forest Huskies
Oswego Panthers
Oswego Panthers
Oswego East Wolves
Peoria Lions
Plainfield Central Wild Cat
Plainfield Central High School Wildcats
Plainfield East Bengal
Plainfield North Tigers
Plainfield South Courgars
Plainfield South Courgars
Plano Reaper
Pontiac Township Indian
Prairie Ridge Wolf
Prospect Knights
Proviso East pirates
Ridgewood Rebels
Rock Island Rocks
Rockford Auburn Knight
Rolling Meadows Mustang
Rosary Royals
Saint Ignatius Wolfpack
Saint Patrick Shamrocks
Saint Viator Lions
Sandburg High School
Schaumburg Saxons
Simeon Career Academy Wolverines
South Elgin Storm
South Elgin Strom
South Elgin Storm
St. Charles East Fighting Saints
St. Charles North North Stars
St. Francis Spartans
St. Joseph Chargers
St. Laurence Vikings
St. Rita Mustangs
Stevenson Patriots
Streamwood Sabre
Thornwood Thunderbirds
Thornwood Thunderbirds
Timothy Christian Trojans
Univ of Chicago
Univ of Chicago
Warren Warriors
Waubonsie Valley Warriors
West Aurora Blackhwaks
West Chicago Community Wildcats
Westinghouse Warriors
Westmont Sentinel
Wheaton Academy Warriors
Wheaton Academy Warriors
Wheaton North Falcons
Wheaton Warrenville South Tigers
Whitney Young High School
Willowbrook Warriors
WoodStock Blue Streak
York Dukes
All Teams
Addison Trail Blazers
Andrew High School Thunderbolts
Aurora Central Catholic Chargers
Bartlett Hawk
Bartlett Hawk
Batavia Sr Bulldogs
Benet Academy Redwings
Bolingbrook Raiders
Buffalo Grove Bisons
Bulls College Prep Bulls
Burlington Central Rockets
Carmel Catholic Corsairs
Curie Metro Condors
De La Salle Meteors
Deerfield Warriors
DeKalb Barbs
Dekalb Barbie Crow
DePaul Rams
Downers Grove North Trojans
Downers Grove North Trojans
Downers Grove South mustangs
East Aurora Tomcats
Elmwood Park Tigers
Evanston Township Wildkit
Fenton Bison
Fremd High School
Fremd High School
Fremd High School Viking
Geneva Community Vikings
Glenbard East Ram
Glenbard North Panthers
Glenbard South Raiders
Glenbard West Hilltoppers
Glenbrook North Spartans
Glenbrook South Titans
Grayslake Central Ram
Harvest Christian Academy
Harvest Christian Academy Lion
Hersey Huskies
Hinsdale Central Red Devils
Homewood-Flossmoor Vikings
Honogegah Indians
IC Catholic Prep Knights
J B Conant Cougars
Joliet Catholic Hilltoppers
Joliet Central Steelman
Joliet West Tigers
Kaneland Senior Knights
Kenwood Academy Broncos
Lagrange Park Roadrunners
Lake Park Lancers
Lake Zurich Bears
Lake Zurich Bears
Lemont L
Leo Lions
Libertyville Wildcats
Lincoln-Way Central Knights
Lincoln-Way East Griffins
Lincoln-Way West Warriors
Lisle Lions
Lockport Township East Porter
Loyola Academy Ramblers
Lyons Twp Lions
Maine South Hawks
Maine South Hawks
Marian Catholic Spartans
Marian Central Catholic Hurricanes
Marist RedHawks
Marmion Academy Cadets
Marquette Academy Crusaders
Metea Valley Mustangs
Minooka Community Indians
Minooka Community Indians
Montini Catholic Broncos
Morris Community
Morton Potters
Mother McAuley Wolves
Mount Carmel Caravan
Naperville Central Redhawks
Naperville North Huskies
Nazareth Academy Roadrunners
Neuqua Valley Wildcats
New Trier Trevians
North Clay Community Cardinals
Notre Dame Dons
Oak Forest Bengals
Oak Park & River Forest Huskies
Oswego Panthers
Oswego Panthers
Oswego East Wolves
Peoria Lions
Plainfield Central Wild Cat
Plainfield Central High School Wildcats
Plainfield East Bengal
Plainfield North Tigers
Plainfield South Courgars
Plainfield South Courgars
Plano Reaper
Pontiac Township Indian
Prairie Ridge Wolf
Prospect Knights
Proviso East pirates
Ridgewood Rebels
Rock Island Rocks
Rockford Auburn Knight
Rolling Meadows Mustang
Rosary Royals
Saint Ignatius Wolfpack
Saint Patrick Shamrocks
Saint Viator Lions
Sandburg High School
Schaumburg Saxons
Simeon Career Academy Wolverines
South Elgin Storm
South Elgin Strom
South Elgin Storm
St. Charles East Fighting Saints
St. Charles North North Stars
St. Francis Spartans
St. Joseph Chargers
St. Laurence Vikings
St. Rita Mustangs
Stevenson Patriots
Streamwood Sabre
Thornwood Thunderbirds
Thornwood Thunderbirds
Timothy Christian Trojans
Univ of Chicago
Univ of Chicago
Warren Warriors
Waubonsie Valley Warriors
West Aurora Blackhwaks
West Chicago Community Wildcats
Westinghouse Warriors
Westmont Sentinel
Wheaton Academy Warriors
Wheaton Academy Warriors
Wheaton North Falcons
Wheaton Warrenville South Tigers
Whitney Young High School
Willowbrook Warriors
WoodStock Blue Streak
York Dukes
No data exists for this season. Go
here to see previous seasons
.
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×