Rk | Athlete | Event | Season | DISC |
---|---|---|---|---|
101 |
Plattsmouth |
Plattsmouth High School Track Tue Apr 12 |
|
129-08.00 |
101 |
Falls City |
Freeman High School Sat Apr 27 |
|
129-08.00 |
103 |
Kearney |
University of Nebraska Kearney Indoor Track Fri Mar 24 |
|
129-03.00 |
104 |
Malcolm |
Columbus Lakeview High School Tue Apr 25 |
|
129-02.00 |
105 |
Syracuse |
Platteview High School Thu Mar 28 |
|
129-00.00 |
105 |
Omaha Westside |
Omaha Benson High School Fri Apr 8 |
|
129-00.00 |
105 |
Fillmore Central |
Thayer Central High School Sat Apr 29 |
|
129-00.00 |
108 |
Omaha Westside |
Kearney High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
128-11.00 |
109 |
Elkhorn |
Fairbury Junior-Senior High School Sat Mar 27 |
|
128-08.00 |
110 |
Schuyler |
Columbus Lakeview High School Tue Apr 26 |
|
128-06.00 |
111 |
Cedar Catholic |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Sat Apr 27 |
|
128-03.00 |
112 |
Columbus Lakeview |
Doane University Track Tue Apr 30 |
|
127-11.00 |
113 |
West Point-Beemer |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Tue Apr 9 |
|
127-10.00 |
114 |
Beatrice |
Syracuse High School Thu Apr 11 |
|
127-03.00 |
114 |
Elkhorn |
Gretna High School Fri Apr 5 |
|
127-03.00 |
116 |
Beatrice |
Waverly High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
127-02.00 |
117 |
Wilber-Clatonia |
Doane University Fri Mar 19 |
|
126-08.00 |
118 |
Pierce |
Wayne High School Tue Apr 2 |
|
126-07.00 |
118 |
Gothenburg |
McCook High School Sat Apr 29 |
|
126-07.00 |
120 |
Arcadia-Loup City |
Wood River High School Fri Apr 26 |
|
126-05.00 |
121 |
Thedford |
Broken Bow High School Thu May 12 |
|
126-01.00 |
122 |
Cozad |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 13 |
|
126-00.50 |
123 |
Scottsbluff |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 11 |
|
125-11.00 |
124 |
Fremont |
Arlington Public Schools Thu May 4 |
|
125-09.00 |
125 |
Kearney |
Kearney High School Track Fri Apr 1 |
|
125-06.00 |
126 |
Mount Michael Benedictine |
Plattsmouth High School Track Tue Apr 12 |
|
125-05.00 |
127 |
Plattsmouth |
Bennington High School Tue Apr 16 |
|
125-02.00 |
128 |
Gretna |
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Mon Apr 24 |
|
125-00.00 |
129 |
Holdrege |
McCook High School Thu Mar 31 |
|
124-11.00 |
130 |
Gibbon |
Franklin Public Schools Track Tue Apr 4 |
|
124-10.50 |
131 |
Oakland-Craig |
Wisner-Pilger High School Sat Apr 22 |
|
124-09.00 |
132 |
Lincoln Lutheran |
Tri County High School Wed Apr 17 |
|
124-08.00 |
133 |
Omaha Westside |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 22 |
|
124-07.00 |
133 |
Ralston |
Beatrice High School Track Sat Apr 29 |
|
124-07.00 |
135 |
Bishop Neumann |
Logan View High school Track Tue Apr 12 |
|
124-01.00 |
136 |
Stanton |
Wisner-Pilger High School Sat Apr 22 |
|
123-10.00 |
136 |
Norfolk Catholic |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Sat Apr 27 |
|
123-10.00 |
138 |
Summerland |
Pierce High School Thu Apr 21 |
|
123-04.00 |
139 |
Fillmore Central |
Superior High School Thu May 12 |
|
123-03.00 |
140 |
Logan View |
Logan View High School Tue Apr 9 |
|
123-02.00 |
140 |
Aquinas Catholic |
Columbus Lakeview High School Tue Apr 23 |
|
123-02.00 |
142 |
Fort Calhoun |
Wahoo High School Track Fri Apr 12 |
|
123-00.00 |
142 |
Ord |
Ord Jr./Sr. High School Mon Apr 11 |
|
123-00.00 |
144 |
Pierce |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Tue Apr 9 |
|
122-08.00 |
144 |
Blair |
Schuyler Central High School Track Thu Apr 21 |
|
122-08.00 |
146 |
York |
Schuyler Central High School Track Tue May 2 |
|
122-05.00 |
147 |
Norfolk |
Wisner-Pilger High School Sat Apr 9 |
|
122-03.00 |
148 |
Columbus Lakeview |
Concordia University, Nebraska Thu Mar 18 |
|
122-01.00 |
149 |
Lincoln Southwest |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
|
122-00.00 |
150 |
Raymond Central |
Raymond Central High School Thu May 2 |
|
121-10.00 |