Rk | Team | Event | Season | 4x400 |
---|---|---|---|---|
600 |
Easton Weber, Jaron Norder, Paxton Cox, Landon Johnson |
Heartland Community Schools Thu Apr 14 |
|
4:00.18 |
602 |
Wyatt Kempf, Jaron Norder, LeTrell Houser, Wyatt Holtzen |
Heartland High School Thu Apr 11 |
|
4:00.19 |
603 |
Jayden Wales, Caden Trew, Zechariah Sepeda, Landon Mahon |
Wilcox-Hildreth High School Fri Mar 25 |
|
H 4:00.24 |
603 |
Aaron Allgood, Tanner Theis, Jacob Meyer, Lincoln Sander |
Thayer Central High School Sat Apr 29 |
|
4:00.24 |
605 |
Isaiah Lockard, Conner Bredemeier, Trey Drake, Hunter Hain |
Tri County High School Thu May 9 |
|
4:00.28 |
606 |
Brodie Prellwitz, Landon Trimm, Riley Arner, Jayden James |
Thayer Central High School Sat Apr 29 |
|
4:00.30 |
607 |
Owen Sullivan, Trenten Theis, Sven Van Goch, Dane Miller |
Fairbury Junior-Senior High School Fri Mar 22 |
|
4:00.33 |
608 |
Alex Rohrobaugh, Bradyen Ulrich, Miles Cole, Chandler Page |
Nebraska Wesleyan University Indoor Track Sat Mar 19 |
|
4:00.36 |
609 |
Gavin Groteluschen, Lawson Gronenthal, Cole Preister, Garett Durkop |
Aquinas High School Track Fri Apr 5 |
|
4:00.38 |
610 |
Sheldon Johnson, Grant Crockett, Myles Simon, Cooper Hancock |
Schuyler High School Thu Apr 18 |
|
4:00.42 |
610 |
Cole Bottger, Chauncey Rogers, Luke Wakehouse, Cole Freidel |
Logan View High School Tue Apr 9 |
|
4:00.42 |
612 |
John Placke, Christopher Thomas, Joel Shafer, Cody Kuszak |
Central City Senior High School Track Fri Apr 14 |
|
4:00.50 |
613 |
Connor Carraher, Colten McCready, Luke Schmeits, Trent Carraher |
Kearney High School Track Fri Apr 1 |
|
4:00.59 |
614 |
Andrew Waltke, Micah LaRue, Josh Jones, Austin David |
Tri County High School Thu May 9 |
|
4:00.62 |
615 |
Ethan Wieseler, Carson Wegener, Ty Classen, Eli Zach |
Fullerton Public Schools Track Tue Apr 2 |
|
4:00.93 |
616 |
Logan Barras, Jersey Graham, Brandon Speckmann, Jon Duncan |
Tri County Public Schools Track Tue Apr 19 |
|
4:01.07 |
617 |
Ty Bartholomew, Jonathan Newman, Xavier Jilg, Seth Erickson |
Concordia University, Nebraska Thu Mar 18 |
|
4:01.39 |
618 |
Colton Wellman, Logan Barras, Tyler Sedersten, Levi Dorsey |
Tri County High School Thu May 9 |
|
4:01.40 |
619 |
Kellen Eggleston, Gage Schledwitz, Reece Jones, Noah Eggleston |
Broken Bow High School Thu May 12 |
|
4:01.45 |
620 |
Noah Post, Joey Brodd, Nate McDonald, Jake Hunke |
Concordia University, Nebraska Fri Mar 19 |
|
4:01.56 |
621 |
Jack Balis, Ben Meyerle, Matheo Comte, Jake Garcia |
Plattsmouth High School Track Tue Apr 12 |
|
4:01.63 |
622 |
Edison Sudbeck, Seth Pinkelman, Wyatt Tramp, Simon McFarland |
Hartington Cedar Catholic High School Tue Apr 11 |
|
4:02.01 |
623 |
Collin Kotschwar, Joe Burgess, Wyatt Gartner, Gabe Zarraga |
Waverly High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
4:02.04 |
624 |
Liam Ryser, Sam Knob, Cody Donohue, Blake Barg |
Shelton High School Thu Apr 11 |
|
4:02.10 |
625 |
Alex Pierce, Kaleb Palik, Carson Borgman, Rocco Hageman |
Yutan High School Tue Apr 11 |
|
4:02.33 |
626 |
Ben Flynn, Ty Schlueter, Tommy Ortner, Ben Barrow |
Ainsworth High School Fri Mar 25 |
|
4:02.40 |
627 |
Drew Beeson, Dylan Higby, Mason Whitmore, Kyle Holmberg |
Madison High School Thu Apr 21 |
|
4:02.43 |
628 |
Teghan Rosebaugh, Dorian Ficke, Tristan Rosebaugh, Zeke Jones |
Concordia University, Nebraska Concordia University Indoor Track Fri Mar 18 |
|
4:02.52 |
629 |
Christian Conley, Hunter Svehla, A.J. (Adrien) Mueller, Spencer Eberspacher |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 15 |
|
4:02.54 |
630 |
Sebastian Ramirez, Bennett Meyer, Juan Lemus, Christian Ramirez |
Concordia University, Nebraska Thu Mar 18 |
|
4:02.55 |
631 |
Binyam Sikes, Garrett Hansenauer, Josiah Koenigsberg, Austin Mayfield |
Humphrey St. Francis High School Mon May 1 |
|
4:02.76 |
632 |
Owen Stokebrand, Gavin Skrdla, Austin Salter, Carter Riessland |
Wood River Rural High School Tue Apr 5 |
|
4:02.78 |
633 |
Jayce Reifenrath, Christian Jacobs, Seth Jensen, Matthew Jorgensen |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 11 |
|
4:02.96 |
634 |
Thomas Birch, Isaac Henry, George Pilsl, Graham Stava |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 17 |
|
4:03.01 |
635 |
Zyaire Tucker, Jace Ablan, Trent Burton, Landon Harriman |
Omaha Bryan High School Fri Mar 29 |
|
4:03.02 |
636 |
Simon McFarland, Mayson Ostermeyer, Wyatt Tramp, Kody Kleinschmit |
Pierce High School Thu Apr 21 |
|
4:03.10 |
637 |
Noah Fischer, Sam Clark, Brodey Flynn, Ethan Merchant |
Fullerton Public Schools Track Thu Apr 21 |
|
4:03.30 |
638 |
Blake Rolfe, Bailey Thimmes, Cade Caudle, Aiden Wendtlandt |
Falls City High School Mon Apr 24 |
|
4:03.36 |
639 |
Kaleb Quick, Cole Bottger, Isaac Ruwe, Reece Williams |
Wayne High School Fri Mar 19 |
|
4:03.39 |
640 |
Sam Troshynski, James Heirigs, Caleb Munson, Will Moats |
Broken Bow High School Thu May 12 |
|
4:03.52 |
641 |
Blake Erickson, Lucas Hodges, Kolten Keim, Alex Meier |
University of Nebraska Kearney Indoor Track Thu Mar 14 |
|
4:03.54 |
642 |
Oscar Ceballos, Zander Kochen, David Preciado, Juan David Tineo Lora |
Fuhrer Field House Thu Mar 23 |
|
4:03.81 |
643 |
Jesus Calderon-Martinez, Marshall Humphrey, Cooper Reeson, Phillip Kreutz |
Wood River Rural High School Tue Apr 5 |
|
4:04.18 |
644 |
Andrew Waltke, Jacson Dillon, Bobby Buzby, Karter Nider |
Palmyra High School Fri Mar 25 |
|
4:04.24 |
645 |
Enrique Martinez, Reece Wood, Ty Nekoliczak, Morgan Behnk |
Fullerton High School Mon Apr 1 |
|
4:04.52 |
646 |
Adam Warren, Alex Sikes, Lane Lund, Kirk Hebda |
Central City Senior High School Track Tue Mar 19 |
|
4:04.54 |
647 |
Gavin Zwiener, Copeland Carstens, Ryelan Kingston, Brennan Lindner |
Holdrege High School Fri Mar 24 |
|
4:04.60 |
648 |
Jerik Johnson, Jax Biehl, Korey Nippert, Aiden Novotny |
Fairbury Junior-Senior High School Track Tue May 3 |
|
4:04.67 |
649 |
Austin Raymer, Trenten Aden, Bryce Milke, Luke Netherton |
Ralston High School Thu May 2 |
|
4:04.69 |
650 |
Barrett Bischoff, Jase Voorhees, Creighton Orchard, Samuel Bennett |
|
4:04.72 |