Rk | Athlete | Event | Season | 800M |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Millard West |
Kearney High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
1:56.70 |
2 |
Omaha Skutt Catholic |
Plattsmouth High School Track Tue Apr 11 |
|
1:57.32 |
3 |
Fremont |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
|
1:57.73 |
4 |
Elkhorn South |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
1:58.63 |
5 |
Milford |
Platteview High School Thu Mar 28 |
|
1:58.68 |
6 |
Papillion-La Vista South |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
1:58.73 |
7 |
Syracuse |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
|
1:59.71 |
8 |
Pierce |
Norfolk High School Thu Apr 25 |
|
1:59.83 |
9 |
Papillion-La Vista South |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
2:00.03 |
10 |
Blair |
Lincoln Northwest High School Thu May 2 |
|
2:00.43 |
11 |
Elkhorn |
Lincoln Northwest High School Thu May 2 |
|
2:00.47 |
12 |
Lincoln North Star |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
|
2:00.48 |
13 |
Omaha Skutt Catholic |
Blair High School Thu Apr 28 |
|
2:01.05 |
14 |
Lincoln Southeast |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Tue Apr 30 |
|
2:01.37 |
15 |
Omaha Burke |
Gretna High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
|
2:01.59 |
16 |
Elkhorn |
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 16 |
|
2:01.62 |
17 |
Boyd County |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
|
2:01.96 |
18 |
Aquinas Catholic |
Columbus Lakeview High School Tue Apr 23 |
|
2:01.98 |
19 |
Waverly |
Plattsmouth High School Tue Apr 9 |
|
2:02.14 |
20 |
Elkhorn North |
Bennington High School Track Tue May 3 |
|
2:02.27 |
21 |
South Sioux City |
Ralston High School Thu May 2 |
|
2:02.34 |
22 |
Millard West |
Gretna High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
|
2:02.89 |
23 |
Fremont |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
2:03.24 |
24 |
Elkhorn South |
Omaha Westside High School Fri May 10 |
|
2:03.40 |
25 |
Lincoln Southeast |
Norfolk High School Tue May 3 |
|
2:03.56 |
26 |
Lincoln North Star |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Tue Apr 30 |
|
2:03.57 |
27 |
Bennington |
Plattsmouth High School Track Tue Apr 11 |
|
2:03.59 |
28 |
Grand Island |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
|
2:03.64 |
29 |
North Platte St. Patrick's |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
|
2:03.91 |
30 |
Beatrice |
Waverly High School Track Thu Apr 6 |
|
2:04.01 |
31 |
Gretna |
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Thu Apr 13 |
|
2:04.16 |
32 |
North Platte |
Holdrege High School Fri Mar 24 |
|
2:04.26 |
33 |
Ansley |
Broken Bow High School Fri May 10 |
|
2:04.51 |
34 |
Elkhorn |
Blair High School Thu Apr 28 |
|
2:04.64 |
35 |
Plattsmouth |
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 16 |
|
2:04.65 |
36 |
Omaha Skutt Catholic |
Plattsmouth High School Track Tue Apr 9 |
|
2:04.73 |
37 |
Oakland-Craig |
North Bend Central Track Tue Apr 25 |
|
2:05.24 |
38 |
Papillion-La Vista South |
Gretna High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
|
2:05.30 |
39 |
Pierce |
Wayne High School Tue Apr 2 |
|
2:05.31 |
40 |
Lincoln Southwest |
Lincoln High High School Thu Mar 31 |
|
2:05.43 |
41 |
Arlington |
Platteview High School Thu Apr 20 |
|
2:05.67 |
42 |
McCook |
McCook High School Sat Apr 29 |
|
2:05.69 |
43 |
Norris |
Syracuse High School Track Thu Apr 14 |
|
2:05.76 |
44 |
Lincoln Pius X |
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Thu Apr 14 |
|
2:05.84 |
45 |
Columbus |
Columbus High School Thu Mar 28 |
|
2:05.90 |
46 |
Lincoln Pius X |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Tue Apr 30 |
|
2:05.96 |
47 |
Boyd County |
Norfolk High School Thu Apr 25 |
|
2:06.22 |
48 |
Norfolk |
Fremont High School Track Fri Apr 12 |
|
2:06.43 |
49 |
Holdrege |
Columbus Lakeview High School Sat May 4 |
|
2:06.53 |
50 |
Northwest |
Doane University Track Tue Apr 30 |
|
2:06.60 |