Rk | Athlete | Event | Season | PV |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Broken Bow |
McCook High School Sat Apr 29 |
|
15-00.00 |
2 |
Fullerton |
Shelton High School Thu Apr 13 |
|
13-08.00 |
3 |
York |
Doane University Track Tue Apr 30 |
|
13-06.00 |
3 |
Wood River |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
|
13-06.00 |
3 |
Holdrege |
McCook High School Sat Apr 29 |
|
13-06.00 |
3 |
Holdrege |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 13 |
|
13-06.00 |
3 |
Cozad |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 13 |
|
13-06.00 |
8 |
Fremont |
Kearney High School Wed May 1 |
|
13-04.00 |
9 |
Ainsworth |
Rock County High School Mon Apr 4 |
|
13-00.00 |
9 |
Seward |
Concordia University, Nebraska Thu Mar 18 |
|
13-00.00 |
9 |
Kearney |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
13-00.00 |
9 |
Millard South |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
13-00.00 |
9 |
Kearney |
Kearney High School Track Thu Apr 6 |
|
13-00.00 |
9 |
Elkhorn South |
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Thu Apr 13 |
|
13-00.00 |
9 |
Wayne |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Sat Apr 27 |
|
13-00.00 |
9 |
Aquinas Catholic |
Columbus Lakeview High School Tue Apr 23 |
|
13-00.00 |
9 |
North Platte |
Gretna High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
13-00.00 |
18 |
Northwest |
Gretna High School Fri Apr 5 |
|
12-08.00 |
18 |
Columbus |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Tue Apr 30 |
|
12-08.00 |
20 |
York |
York High School Thu Apr 18 |
|
12-06.00 |
20 |
North Bend Central |
Logan View High school Track Tue Apr 12 |
|
12-06.00 |
20 |
Holdrege |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 14 |
|
12-06.00 |
20 |
Lincoln Southeast |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
|
12-06.00 |
20 |
Fremont |
Norfolk High School Tue May 3 |
|
12-06.00 |
20 |
Columbus |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 22 |
|
12-06.00 |
20 |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
|
12-06.00 | |
27 |
Bennington |
Blair High School Thu Apr 28 |
|
12-03.00 |
28 |
Seward |
Schuyler Central High School Track Tue May 2 |
|
12-02.00 |
29 |
Riverside |
Fullerton Public Schools Track Tue Apr 2 |
|
12-00.00 |
29 |
Minden |
Waverly High School Track Thu Apr 6 |
|
12-00.00 |
29 |
Milford |
Sutton Sat Apr 27 |
|
12-00.00 |
29 |
Gothenburg |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 14 |
|
12-00.00 |
29 |
Holdrege |
University of Nebraska Kearney Indoor Track Fri Mar 18 |
|
12-00.00 |
29 |
Madison |
Concordia University, Nebraska Concordia University Indoor Track Fri Mar 17 |
|
12-00.00 |
29 |
Grand Island Central Catholic |
Doane University Fri Mar 19 |
|
12-00.00 |
29 |
Norfolk Catholic |
Plainview High School Fri Apr 1 |
|
12-00.00 |
29 |
Fairbury |
Thayer Central High School Sat Apr 29 |
|
12-00.00 |
29 |
Elm Creek |
Shelton High School Thu Apr 13 |
|
12-00.00 |
39 |
Norris |
Waverly High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
11-08.00 |
39 |
York |
Waverly High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
11-08.00 |
39 |
Lincoln East |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Tue Apr 30 |
|
11-08.00 |
39 |
Lincoln Southwest |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Tue Apr 30 |
|
11-08.00 |
39 |
Lincoln Southwest |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Tue Apr 30 |
|
11-08.00 |
39 |
Fremont |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Tue Apr 30 |
|
11-08.00 |
45 |
Plattsmouth |
Blair High School Fri Apr 26 |
|
11-07.00 |
46 |
Exeter-Milligan |
Shelby-Rising City High School Tue Apr 26 |
|
11-06.00 |
46 |
Seward |
Fairbury Junior-Senior High School Sat Mar 27 |
|
11-06.00 |
46 |
Omaha Westside |
Concordia University, Nebraska Sat Mar 20 |
|
11-06.00 |
46 |
Wisner-Pilger |
Wayne High School Tue Apr 11 |
|
11-06.00 |
46 |
Osceola |
Twin River High School Thu Apr 20 |
|
11-06.00 |