Rk | Athlete | Event | Season | LONG |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Norfolk |
Norfolk High School Thu Apr 25 |
|
23-10.00 |
2 |
Aurora |
Schuyler Central High School Track Tue May 2 |
|
23-03.25 |
3 |
Lincoln High |
Kearney High School Wed May 1 |
|
23-02.75 |
4 |
Ainsworth |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
|
23-02.50 |
5 |
Lincoln Southwest |
Kearney High School Wed May 1 |
|
23-01.50 |
6 |
Battle Creek |
Boone Central High School Tue Apr 12 |
|
23-01.25 |
7 |
Norris |
Lincoln Northwest High School Thu May 2 |
|
23-00.50 |
8 |
Lincoln Pius X |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
22-10.75 |
9 |
Norris |
Lincoln Northwest High School Thu May 2 |
|
22-10.00 |
10 |
Beatrice |
Waverly High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
22-08.00 |
10 |
Omaha Central |
Gretna High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
22-08.00 |
12 |
Bennington |
Bennington High School Track Tue May 3 |
|
22-06.75 |
13 |
Omaha Westside |
Gretna High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
|
22-05.75 |
14 |
Columbus |
Columbus High School Thu Mar 28 |
|
22-03.50 |
15 |
Wahoo |
Waverly High School Fri Apr 5 |
|
22-03.25 |
15 |
McCook |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 11 |
|
22-03.25 |
15 |
Riverside |
Kearney High School Track Fri Apr 1 |
|
22-03.25 |
18 |
Lincoln Southwest |
Kearney High School Fri Apr 5 |
|
22-02.75 |
19 |
Hastings St. Cecilia |
Heartland High School Thu Apr 11 |
|
22-02.25 |
20 |
Omaha Westside |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 24 |
|
22-02.00 |
20 |
Boys Town |
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 18 |
|
22-02.00 |
22 |
Arlington |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
|
22-01.50 |
22 |
Crete |
Crete High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
|
22-01.50 |
24 |
Lincoln North Star |
Concordia University, Nebraska Concordia University Indoor Track Sat Mar 19 |
|
22-01.00 |
24 |
Lincoln Southwest |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
|
22-01.00 |
24 |
Millard North |
Omaha Westside High School Fri May 10 |
|
22-01.00 |
27 |
Omaha Central |
Gretna High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
|
22-00.25 |
28 |
Papillion-La Vista South |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 22 |
|
21-11.75 |
29 |
Omaha Westside |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 22 |
|
21-10.75 |
30 |
Wilber-Clatonia |
Mon Apr 22 |
|
21-10.25 |
30 |
Millard South |
Bellevue East High School Thu Mar 28 |
|
21-10.25 |
32 |
Lincoln Southwest |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
|
21-10.00 |
32 |
McCook |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 11 |
|
21-10.00 |
32 |
Boys Town |
Concordia University, Nebraska Thu Mar 18 |
|
21-10.00 |
35 |
Riverside |
Humphrey High School Mon Mar 27 |
|
21-09.50 |
36 |
Bishop Neumann |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
|
21-09.00 |
36 |
Omaha Gross Catholic |
Plattsmouth High School Tue Apr 9 |
|
21-09.00 |
36 |
Kearney |
University of Nebraska Kearney Indoor Track Fri Mar 18 |
|
21-09.00 |
39 |
Millard West |
Omaha Central High School Thu Apr 14 |
|
21-08.50 |
39 |
Sidney |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 13 |
|
21-08.50 |
41 |
Wahoo |
Concordia University, Nebraska Concordia University Indoor Track Thu Mar 17 |
|
21-08.25 |
41 |
Creighton Preparatory School |
Bellevue East High School Thu Mar 28 |
|
21-08.25 |
41 |
North Platte St. Patrick's |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
|
21-08.25 |
44 |
McCook |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 13 |
|
21-08.00 |
45 |
Northwest |
Waverly High School Track Fri Apr 5 |
|
21-07.75 |
46 |
Ralston |
Ralston High School Track Sat Apr 2 |
|
21-07.50 |
47 |
North Platte |
Gretna High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
21-07.25 |
48 |
Fremont |
Columbus High School Fri Apr 1 |
|
21-06.75 |
49 |
Bennington |
Plattsmouth High School Track Tue Apr 9 |
|
21-06.50 |
50 |
Doniphan-Trumbull |
Ravenna High School Thu Apr 11 |
|
21-06.00 |