Rk | Team | Event | 4x100 |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-3 Sutton Pohlman, Mitchell Hupp, Adam Arens, Mason Bruggeman |
Wayne High School Fri Mar 19 |
45.13 |
2 |
Class A - Eastern Midlands Conference - District A-4 Jarod Nicholas, Colby Scholl, Kaleb Seibel, Dominic Sedlacek |
Elkhorn High School Fri Mar 19 |
45.22 |
3 |
Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-3 Billie Stephenson, DeKendrick McCray, Nathan Makinson, Rhett Berstler |
Elkhorn High School Fri Mar 19 |
45.27 |
4 |
Class A - Metro Conference - District A-4 Jaden Quelette, Eli Carter, Anthony Jones, Stephan Adeyemi |
Elkhorn High School Fri Mar 19 |
45.77 |
5 |
Class A - Metro Conference - District A-4 Thomas Eichmann, Matthew Ratledge, Noah Boganowski, Hayden Froscheiser |
Elkhorn High School Fri Mar 19 |
45.88 |
6 |
Class B - Capital Conference - District B-2 Waylon Sherman, Sam Edmonds, Malachi Bordovsky, Curtis Swahn |
H 45.97 | |
7 |
Class C - Mid-State Conference - District C-5 Mason Timmerman, Alex Prim, Dillon Barnes, Jackson Clausen |
Wayne High School Fri Mar 19 |
46.09 |
8 |
Class B - Eastern Midlands Conference - District B-2 Dylan Dosseh, Hank Kroger, Michael Hart, Aiden Mountain |
Fairbury Junior-Senior High School Sat Mar 27 |
46.56 |
9 |
Class B - Centennial Conference - District B-3 Isaac Wegrzyn, Alex Koch, Nick Roth, Cobe Hansen |
46.67 | |
10 |
Class B - Mid-State Conference - District B-4 Alex Phelps, Koby Nelson, Layne Evans, Reece Wilson-Jaqua |
Wayne High School Fri Mar 19 |
46.87 |
11 |
Class B - Capital Conference - District B-1 Lleyton West, Lane Zimmerman, Evan Shepard, Grant Buller |
46.91 | |
11 |
Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Taran Zoltenko, Dane Miller, Clayton Morris, Elijah Heusinkvelt |
Fairbury Junior-Senior High School Sat Mar 27 |
46.91 |
13 |
Class B - Capital Conference - District B-1 Chris Kosmicki, Mitchell Rudie, Logan Bidrowsky, Ezra Stewart |
47.05 | |
14 |
Class B - Central Conference - District B-3 AJ Frazey, Reid Schanou, Caden Brooks, Boone Duncan |
Fairbury Junior-Senior High School Sat Mar 27 |
47.17 |
15 |
Class C - Niobrara Valley Conference - District C-5 Jaykwon Pettite, Ty Rix, Dalton Rotherham, Trevor Thomson |
Wayne High School Fri Mar 19 |
47.36 |
16 |
Class B - Centennial Conference - District B-4 Justin Sliva, Garrett Oakley, Nicolas Schultz, Jake Heesacker |
Wayne High School Fri Mar 19 |
47.47 |
17 |
Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-2 Keaghon Chini, Tyler Fox, Evan Svanda, Lane Fox |
Fairbury Junior-Senior High School Sat Mar 27 |
47.56 |
18 |
Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-4 Xavier Gary, Josh Platter, Dylan Gray, Josh Miruho |
Elkhorn High School Fri Mar 19 |
48.03 |
19 |
Class B - Central Conference - District B-3 Isaac Kracl, Michael Willey, Jedidiah Kracl, Rodrigo Martinez-Almanz |
Fairbury Junior-Senior High School Sat Mar 27 |
48.13 |
20 |
Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-6 Brock Dubbs, Seth Golden, Hunter Faz, Jack McKay |
Fairbury Junior-Senior High School Sat Mar 27 |
48.17 |
21 |
Class D - Lewis & Clark Conference - District D-3 Connor Gutz, Brenden Gillespie, Bodie True, Zach Huwaldt |
Wayne High School Fri Mar 19 |
48.32 |
22 |
|
Fairbury Junior-Senior High School Sat Mar 27 |
48.38 |
23 |
Class A - Metro Conference - District A-3 Christopher Swille, Theodore Graham, Makhi Nelson, Kevin Newsome |
Papillion-La Vista High School Tue Mar 23 |
H 48.49 |
24 |
Class C - Centennial Conference - District C-1 Josh Duitsman, Will Jurgens, Jonny Puelz, Derek Brockhaus |
Fairbury Junior-Senior High School Sat Mar 27 |
49.79 |
25 |
Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Jake Stoner, Kale Perkins, Lucas Kimbrough, Ben Stoner |
Fairbury Junior-Senior High School Sat Mar 27 |
49.88 |
26 |
Class C - Capital Conference - District C-1 Kayden DeGolyer, Kaleb Swanson, Nolan Werner, Samuel Bennett |
49.94 | |
27 |
Class C - Frontier Conference - District C-2 Jack Cohen, Ben Dudley, James Music, Miles Hutcherson |
H 51.98 | |
28 |
Class C - Lewis & Clark Conference - District C-4 Brody Raff, Ryan Modlin, Austin Baker, Ryan Rasmussen |
Wayne High School Fri Mar 19 |
53.09 |