Rk | Athlete | Event | Season | HIGH |
---|---|---|---|---|
201 |
Cross County |
Wood River Rural High School Tue Apr 5 |
|
5-07.00 |
201 |
Lincoln East |
Norfolk High School Tue May 3 |
|
5-07.00 |
201 |
Lincoln North Star |
Lincoln High High School Thu Apr 18 |
|
5-07.00 |
201 |
Lincoln Pius X |
Lincoln High High School Thu Apr 21 |
|
5-07.00 |
201 |
Gothenburg |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 13 |
|
5-07.00 |
201 |
Scottsbluff |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 13 |
|
5-07.00 |
201 |
North Platte |
Gretna High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
5-07.00 |
208 |
Douglas County West |
Platteview High School Thu Mar 28 |
|
5-06.00 |
208 |
Douglas County West |
Logan View High School Tue Apr 9 |
|
5-06.00 |
208 |
Douglas County West |
Platteview High School Fri Apr 1 |
|
5-06.00 |
208 |
Creighton Preparatory School |
Nebraska Wesleyan University Indoor Track Fri Mar 18 |
|
5-06.00 |
208 |
Boone Central |
Wayne High School Fri Mar 19 |
|
5-06.00 |
208 |
Howells-Dodge |
Concordia University, Nebraska Concordia University Indoor Track Fri Mar 18 |
|
5-06.00 |
208 |
Omaha Burke |
Columbus High School Fri Apr 1 |
|
5-06.00 |
208 |
Exeter-Milligan |
Friend High School Tue Mar 29 |
|
5-06.00 |
208 |
Seward |
York High School Track Sat Apr 20 |
|
5-06.00 |
208 |
Ralston |
Waverly High School Fri Apr 5 |
|
5-06.00 |
208 |
Lincoln Northeast |
Elkhorn High School Fri Mar 19 |
|
5-06.00 |
208 |
Riverside |
Fullerton Public Schools Track Tue Apr 2 |
|
5-06.00 |
208 |
Franklin |
Franklin Public Schools Track Tue Apr 5 |
|
5-06.00 |
208 |
Aurora |
Concordia University, Nebraska Thu Mar 18 |
|
5-06.00 |
208 |
Wayne |
Wayne Junior/Senior High School Track Tue Apr 5 |
|
5-06.00 |
208 |
Omaha Bryan |
Omaha Bryan High School Fri Apr 1 |
|
5-06.00 |
208 |
Winside |
Ponca Sports Complex Track Tue Apr 26 |
|
5-06.00 |
208 |
Gretna |
Gretna High School Track Fri Mar 25 |
|
5-06.00 |
208 |
Bishop Neumann |
Doane University Fri Mar 19 |
|
5-06.00 |
208 |
Johnson County Central |
Tri County High School Thu May 9 |
|
5-06.00 |
208 |
Fremont |
Concordia University, Nebraska Sat Mar 20 |
|
5-06.00 |
208 |
Northwest |
Aquinas High School Track Mon Apr 4 |
|
5-06.00 |
208 |
Columbus Lakeview |
Boone Central High School Tue Apr 12 |
|
5-06.00 |
208 |
Gretna East |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 22 |
|
5-06.00 |
208 |
Gretna East |
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Thu Apr 11 |
|
5-06.00 |
208 |
Wahoo |
Concordia University, Nebraska Thu Mar 18 |
|
5-06.00 |
208 |
Scotus Central Catholic |
Wayne High School Fri Mar 19 |
|
5-06.00 |
208 |
Cross County |
Wood River Rural High School Tue Apr 4 |
|
5-06.00 |
208 |
Kearney |
University of Nebraska Kearney Indoor Track Fri Mar 22 |
|
5-06.00 |
208 |
Bruning-Davenport |
Thayer Central High School Thu Mar 28 |
|
5-06.00 |
208 |
Pierce |
Wayne High School Tue Apr 4 |
|
5-06.00 |
208 |
Millard North |
Fremont High School Track Fri Apr 14 |
|
5-06.00 |
208 |
Hastings St. Cecilia |
Sutton Tue Mar 19 |
|
5-06.00 |
208 |
Sargent |
University of Nebraska Kearney Indoor Track Thu Mar 14 |
|
5-06.00 |
208 |
Waverly |
York High School Thu Apr 18 |
|
5-06.00 |
208 |
Waverly |
Plattsmouth High School Tue Apr 9 |
|
5-06.00 |
208 |
Wilber-Clatonia |
Tri County High School Thu May 9 |
|
5-06.00 |
208 |
Giltner |
Central City Senior High School Tue Mar 19 |
|
5-06.00 |
208 |
Aquinas Catholic |
Fairbury Junior-Senior High School Fri Mar 22 |
|
5-06.00 |
208 |
Spalding Academy |
Humphrey High School Fri Apr 26 |
|
5-06.00 |
208 |
David City |
Fairbury Junior-Senior High School Fri Mar 22 |
|
5-06.00 |
208 |
Blue Hill |
Doane University Fri Mar 19 |
|
5-06.00 |
208 |
Lincoln Lutheran |
Fairbury Junior-Senior High School Sat Mar 27 |
|
5-06.00 |