Rk | Athlete | Event | Season | PV |
---|---|---|---|---|
94 |
Columbus |
Doane University Track Fri Mar 25 |
|
11-06.00 |
94 |
Ashland-Greenwood |
Raymond Central High School Thu May 4 |
|
11-06.00 |
94 |
Lexington |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 14 |
|
11-06.00 |
94 |
Yutan |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
|
11-06.00 |
94 |
Yutan |
Yutan High School Tue Apr 11 |
|
11-06.00 |
94 |
Northwest |
Columbus Lakeview High School Sat May 4 |
|
11-06.00 |
94 |
Lincoln Southeast |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
|
11-06.00 |
94 |
York |
Blair High School Thu Apr 27 |
|
11-06.00 |
94 |
Kearney |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
|
11-06.00 |
94 |
Norfolk |
Fremont High School Track Fri Apr 14 |
|
11-06.00 |
94 |
Norfolk |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
|
11-06.00 |
94 |
Aquinas Catholic |
Columbus Lakeview High School Tue Apr 25 |
|
11-06.00 |
94 |
Nebraska Christian |
Central City Senior High School Tue Mar 19 |
|
11-06.00 |
94 |
Harvard |
Fullerton High School Mon Apr 1 |
|
11-06.00 |
94 |
Beatrice |
Fairbury Junior-Senior High School Sat Mar 27 |
|
11-06.00 |
94 |
Wilber-Clatonia |
Doane University Fri Mar 19 |
|
11-06.00 |
94 |
David City |
Shelby-Rising City High School Tue Apr 26 |
|
11-06.00 |
94 |
McCook |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 14 |
|
11-06.00 |
94 |
North Platte |
Gretna High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
11-06.00 |
94 |
Sidney |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 13 |
|
11-06.00 |
94 |
Thayer Central |
Sutton Sat Apr 27 |
|
11-06.00 |
94 |
Norfolk Catholic |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Sat Apr 27 |
|
11-06.00 |
94 |
Beatrice |
Norris High School Track Thu Mar 28 |
|
11-06.00 |
94 |
Centura |
Gibbon High School Thu Apr 18 |
|
11-06.00 |
125 |
Bruning-Davenport |
Heartland Community Schools Thu Apr 13 |
|
11-04.00 |
126 |
Waverly |
Waverly High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
11-02.00 |
126 |
Norfolk |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Tue Apr 30 |
|
11-02.00 |
126 |
Beatrice |
York High School Track Sat Apr 20 |
|
11-02.00 |
129 |
Holdrege |
Columbus Lakeview High School Sat May 4 |
|
11-00.00 |
129 |
Beatrice |
Ralston High School Thu May 2 |
|
11-00.00 |
129 |
Elkhorn |
Fairbury Junior-Senior High School Sat Mar 27 |
|
11-00.00 |
129 |
Plattsmouth |
Bennington High School Tue Apr 16 |
|
11-00.00 |
129 |
McCool Junction |
Doane University Track Fri Mar 18 |
|
11-00.00 |
129 |
Auburn |
Platteview High School Thu Apr 21 |
|
11-00.00 |
129 |
Auburn |
Platteview High School Tue Mar 29 |
|
11-00.00 |
129 |
Doniphan-Trumbull |
Sutton Tue Mar 19 |
|
11-00.00 |
129 |
Aurora |
Norris High School Wed Mar 27 |
|
11-00.00 |
129 |
Columbus |
Columbus High School Fri Apr 1 |
|
11-00.00 |
129 |
Hartington-Newcastle |
Hartington Community Complex Tue Mar 28 |
|
11-00.00 |
129 |
Columbus Lakeview |
Columbus Lakeview High School Tue Apr 26 |
|
11-00.00 |
129 |
Lincoln Southeast |
Concordia University, Nebraska Sat Mar 20 |
|
11-00.00 |
129 |
Fremont |
Kearney High School Wed May 1 |
|
11-00.00 |
129 |
Norris |
Waverly High School Track Tue May 2 |
|
11-00.00 |
129 |
Archbishop Bergan |
Wayne High School Tue Apr 11 |
|
11-00.00 |
129 |
Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer |
Fuhrer Field House Wed Mar 20 |
|
11-00.00 |
129 |
Elkhorn North |
Fairbury Junior-Senior High School Track Sat Mar 25 |
|
11-00.00 |
129 |
Sargent |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Tue Mar 28 |
|
11-00.00 |
129 |
Lincoln Pius X |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
|
11-00.00 |
129 |
Nebraska Christian |
Humphrey St. Francis High School Mon May 1 |
|
11-00.00 |
129 |
Giltner |
Wood River Rural High School Tue Apr 4 |
|
11-00.00 |