Rk | Athlete | Event | Season | HIGH |
---|---|---|---|---|
36 |
Aquinas Catholic |
Fairbury Junior-Senior High School Fri Mar 22 |
|
6-00.00 |
36 |
Bishop Neumann |
Doane University Track Fri Mar 18 |
|
6-00.00 |
36 |
Cozad |
University of Nebraska Kearney Indoor Track Fri Mar 18 |
|
6-00.00 |
36 |
Kearney |
Columbus High School Fri Apr 1 |
|
6-00.00 |
36 |
Plainview |
Plainview High School Fri Apr 1 |
|
6-00.00 |
36 |
Wynot |
Ponca Sports Complex Track Tue Apr 26 |
|
6-00.00 |
36 |
Adams Central |
Columbus Lakeview High School Sat May 4 |
|
6-00.00 |
36 |
Boys Town |
Concordia University, Nebraska Concordia University Indoor Track Thu Mar 16 |
|
6-00.00 |
36 |
Omaha Christian Academy |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
|
6-00.00 |
36 |
Cozad |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 11 |
|
6-00.00 |
36 |
Lutheran High Northeast |
Wayne High School Tue Apr 9 |
|
6-00.00 |
36 |
EMF |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 15 |
|
6-00.00 |
63 |
Grand Island |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Tue Apr 30 |
|
5-11.00 |
63 |
Pleasanton |
Broken Bow High School Fri May 10 |
|
5-11.00 |
63 |
Nebraska Christian |
Central City Senior High School Tue Mar 19 |
|
5-11.00 |
63 |
Fairbury |
Beatrice High School Thu May 9 |
|
5-11.00 |
67 |
Norris |
Norris High School Wed Mar 27 |
|
5-10.00 |
67 |
Douglas County West |
Platteview High School Fri Apr 1 |
|
5-10.00 |
67 |
Creighton Preparatory School |
Omaha Westside High School Sat Apr 2 |
|
5-10.00 |
67 |
Osceola |
Twin River High School Thu Apr 21 |
|
5-10.00 |
67 |
Sidney |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 11 |
|
5-10.00 |
67 |
Auburn |
Plattsmouth High School Tue Apr 9 |
|
5-10.00 |
67 |
Seward |
Waverly High School Fri Apr 5 |
|
5-10.00 |
67 |
Elkhorn |
Omaha Westside High School Fri May 10 |
|
5-10.00 |
67 |
West Point-Beemer |
|
5-10.00 | |
67 |
Creighton Preparatory School |
Bellevue East High School Thu Mar 28 |
|
5-10.00 |
67 |
Seward |
Norris High School Track Thu Mar 28 |
|
5-10.00 |
67 |
Elkhorn |
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Fri Mar 15 |
|
5-10.00 |
67 |
Bellevue East |
College of Saint Mary Indoor Track & Field Sat Mar 16 |
|
5-10.00 |
67 |
Elkhorn Valley |
Wakefield High School Mon Apr 29 |
|
5-10.00 |
67 |
Millard South |
Fremont High School Track Fri Apr 12 |
|
5-10.00 |
67 |
Central City |
Central City Senior High School Track Tue Mar 19 |
|
5-10.00 |
67 |
Kearney |
Kearney High School Wed May 1 |
|
5-10.00 |
67 |
Winside |
Ponca Sports Complex Track Tue Apr 26 |
|
5-10.00 |
67 |
Elkhorn North |
Fairbury Junior-Senior High School Sat Mar 27 |
|
5-10.00 |
67 |
Milford |
Sutton Sat Apr 27 |
|
5-10.00 |
67 |
Lincoln North Star |
Ralston High School Track Sat Mar 30 |
|
5-10.00 |
67 |
Bellevue West |
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Thu Apr 11 |
|
5-10.00 |
67 |
North Bend Central |
Stanton High School Tue Mar 29 |
|
5-10.00 |
67 |
St. Paul |
Loup City Thu Mar 24 |
|
5-10.00 |
67 |
Northwest |
Central City Senior High School Track Fri Apr 14 |
|
5-10.00 |
67 |
Norris |
Norris High School Track Thu Mar 28 |
|
5-10.00 |
67 |
Kearney |
University of Nebraska Kearney Indoor Track Fri Mar 24 |
|
5-10.00 |
67 |
South Sioux City |
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 16 |
|
5-10.00 |
67 |
Omaha Westside |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 24 |
|
5-10.00 |
67 |
Central Valley |
Humphrey St. Francis High School Mon May 1 |
|
5-10.00 |
67 |
Lincoln Lutheran |
Norris High School Track Thu Mar 30 |
|
5-10.00 |
67 |
Hastings St. Cecilia |
Sutton Tue Mar 19 |
|
5-10.00 |
67 |
Aquinas Catholic |
Columbus Lakeview High School Tue Apr 23 |
|
5-10.00 |
67 |
Central Valley |
Humphrey High School Fri Apr 26 |
|
5-10.00 |