Rk | Athlete | Event | Season | PV |
---|---|---|---|---|
238 |
Aquinas Catholic |
Schuyler Central High School Track Thu Apr 20 |
|
9-06.00 |
252 |
Neligh-Oakdale |
Doane University Fri Mar 19 |
|
9-00.00 |
252 |
Boone Central |
Wayne High School Tue Apr 2 |
|
9-00.00 |
252 |
Arlington |
Columbus Lakeview High School Tue Apr 23 |
|
9-00.00 |
252 |
Papillion-La Vista |
Fuhrer Field House Thu Mar 21 |
|
9-00.00 |
252 |
Sargent |
University of Nebraska Kearney Indoor Track Thu Mar 14 |
|
9-00.00 |
252 |
Scotus Central Catholic |
Schuyler High School Thu Apr 18 |
|
9-00.00 |
252 |
Gretna |
Ralston High School Track Sat Apr 2 |
|
9-00.00 |
252 |
South Sioux City |
Ralston High School Thu May 2 |
|
9-00.00 |
252 |
Millard North |
Nebraska Wesleyan University Indoor Track Fri Mar 18 |
|
9-00.00 |
252 |
Wahoo |
Platteview High School Fri Apr 1 |
|
9-00.00 |
252 |
Lincoln Northeast |
Elkhorn High School Fri Mar 19 |
|
9-00.00 |
252 |
Norris |
Plattsmouth High School Track Mon Apr 15 |
|
9-00.00 |
252 |
Sterling |
Fuhrer Field House Wed Mar 20 |
|
9-00.00 |
252 |
South Sioux City |
Platteview High School Fri Mar 31 |
|
9-00.00 |
252 |
Valentine |
Valentine High School Thu May 4 |
|
9-00.00 |
252 |
Central Valley |
Humphrey St. Francis High School Mon May 1 |
|
9-00.00 |
252 |
Conestoga |
Fairbury Junior-Senior High School Sat Mar 27 |
|
9-00.00 |
252 |
Crofton |
Ponca Sports Complex Track Tue Apr 26 |
|
9-00.00 |
252 |
Wood River |
St. Paul High School Fri Apr 1 |
|
9-00.00 |
252 |
Malcolm |
Columbus Lakeview High School Tue Apr 25 |
|
9-00.00 |
272 |
Bloomfield |
Pierce High School Thu Apr 21 |
|
8-08.00 |
273 |
Beatrice |
Ralston High School Thu May 2 |
|
8-06.00 |
273 |
Central City |
Central City Senior High School Track Thu Apr 14 |
|
8-06.00 |
273 |
Exeter-Milligan |
Shelby-Rising City High School Tue Apr 26 |
|
8-06.00 |
273 |
West Point-Beemer |
North Bend Central High School Tue Apr 23 |
|
8-06.00 |
273 |
Millard North |
College of Saint Mary Indoor Track & Field Sat Mar 16 |
|
8-06.00 |
273 |
Fort Calhoun |
Logan View High school Track Tue Apr 9 |
|
8-06.00 |
273 |
Twin River |
Fullerton High School Mon Apr 1 |
|
8-06.00 |
273 |
Papillion-La Vista |
Papillion-La Vista High School Tue Mar 23 |
|
8-06.00 |
273 |
Elba |
Humphrey St. Francis High School Mon May 1 |
|
8-06.00 |
273 |
Elba |
Central City Senior High School Track Tue Mar 21 |
|
8-06.00 |
273 |
Falls City Sacred Heart |
Auburn High School Tue Mar 28 |
|
8-06.00 |
273 |
Wayne |
Wayne High School Fri Mar 19 |
|
8-06.00 |
273 |
Omaha Brownell Talbot |
Plattsmouth High School Track Mon Apr 18 |
|
8-06.00 |
273 |
Thayer Central |
Thayer Central High School Tue Mar 19 |
|
8-06.00 |
287 |
Ralston |
Waverly High School Fri Apr 5 |
|
8-02.00 |
288 |
Norris |
Raymond Central High School Thu May 2 |
|
8-00.00 |
288 |
Boone Central |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Tue Apr 9 |
|
8-00.00 |
288 |
Diller-Odell |
Concordia University, Nebraska Fri Mar 19 |
|
8-00.00 |
288 |
Wakefield |
Ponca High School Sat Apr 27 |
|
8-00.00 |
288 |
Scotus Central Catholic |
Wayne High School Tue Apr 2 |
|
8-00.00 |
288 |
Valentine |
Rock County High School Mon Apr 4 |
|
8-00.00 |
288 |
Papillion-La Vista |
Papillion-La Vista High School Tue Mar 23 |
|
8-00.00 |
288 |
Sterling |
Fuhrer Field House Wed Mar 20 |
|
8-00.00 |
288 |
Archangel Catholic |
Humphrey High School Fri Apr 26 |
|
8-00.00 |
297 |
Millard North |
Omaha Westside High School Sat Apr 2 |
|
7-06.00 |
297 |
Cross County |
Central City Senior High School Track Tue Mar 19 |
|
7-06.00 |
297 |
West Point-Beemer |
West Point-Beemer High School Tue Mar 28 |
|
7-06.00 |
297 |
David City |
Aquinas High School Track Fri Apr 5 |
|
7-06.00 |