Rk | Athlete | Event | Season | LONG |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lincoln Southeast |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
23-02.50 |
2 |
Lexington |
Columbus Lakeview High School Sat May 4 |
|
22-01.00 |
3 |
Bishop Neumann |
Logan View High School Tue Apr 9 |
|
21-05.75 |
4 |
Kearney |
Kearney High School Fri Apr 5 |
|
21-04.75 |
5 |
Creighton Preparatory School |
Kearney High School Fri Apr 5 |
|
21-04.25 |
6 |
Ralston |
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Thu Apr 13 |
|
21-03.00 |
7 |
Cozad |
McCook High School Sat Apr 29 |
|
21-00.75 |
8 |
Lincoln Pius X |
Kearney High School Wed May 1 |
|
21-00.25 |
9 |
Kearney |
Kearney High School Fri Apr 5 |
|
20-11.00 |
10 |
Omaha Skutt Catholic |
Ralston High School Thu May 2 |
|
20-09.75 |
11 |
Crete |
Fuhrer Field House Sat Mar 18 |
|
20-09.50 |
12 |
Papillion-La Vista |
Fuhrer Field House Thu Mar 23 |
|
20-09.25 |
13 |
Omaha Skutt Catholic |
Plattsmouth High School Track Tue Apr 9 |
|
20-09.00 |
14 |
Lincoln Southwest |
Lincoln Southwest High School Fri Mar 18 |
|
20-08.50 |
15 |
Omaha Northwest |
Nebraska Wesleyan University Fri Mar 15 |
|
20-08.25 |
16 |
Creighton Preparatory School |
Kearney High School Fri Apr 5 |
|
20-08.00 |
16 |
Lincoln Southwest |
Fremont High School Track Fri Apr 15 |
|
20-08.00 |
16 |
Rock County |
Valentine High School Thu May 4 |
|
20-08.00 |
19 |
Schuyler |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Tue Mar 28 |
|
20-07.50 |
20 |
Lincoln North Star |
Ralston High School Track Sat Mar 30 |
|
20-06.50 |
21 |
Omaha Skutt Catholic |
Plattsmouth High School Track Tue Apr 9 |
|
20-05.50 |
21 |
Columbus Lakeview |
Central City Senior High School Track Fri Apr 14 |
|
20-05.50 |
23 |
Lincoln Pius X |
Kearney High School Wed May 1 |
|
20-04.00 |
23 |
Crete |
Syracuse High School Thu Apr 11 |
|
20-04.00 |
23 |
Creighton Preparatory School |
Gretna High School Track Tue Mar 21 |
|
20-04.00 |
23 |
Scottsbluff |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 11 |
|
20-04.00 |
27 |
Amherst |
Wood River Rural High School Tue Apr 2 |
|
20-03.50 |
28 |
Kearney |
Kearney High School Fri Apr 5 |
|
20-02.75 |
29 |
Millard West |
Omaha Central High School Thu Apr 14 |
|
20-01.00 |
30 |
Elkhorn South |
Columbus High School Fri Apr 1 |
|
20-00.00 |
30 |
Crofton |
Hartington Community Complex Tue Mar 28 |
|
20-00.00 |
32 |
Aurora |
Blair High School Thu Apr 28 |
|
19-11.75 |
32 |
Millard South |
Fremont High School Track Fri Apr 12 |
|
19-11.75 |
34 |
Wahoo |
David City High School Mon Mar 25 |
|
19-11.50 |
35 |
Archbishop Bergan |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Sat Apr 27 |
|
19-11.00 |
35 |
Wynot |
Hartington Cedar Catholic High School Tue Apr 11 |
|
19-11.00 |
37 |
Boone Central |
Wayne State College Indoor Track Sat Mar 18 |
|
19-10.00 |
37 |
Grand Island |
University of Nebraska Kearney Indoor Track Fri Mar 22 |
|
19-10.00 |
37 |
Arlington |
Concordia University, Nebraska Fri Mar 19 |
|
19-10.00 |
40 |
Lincoln East |
Kearney High School Fri Apr 5 |
|
19-09.75 |
41 |
Kearney |
Kearney High School Wed May 1 |
|
19-09.50 |
41 |
Norris |
Plattsmouth High School Track Mon Apr 17 |
|
19-09.50 |
43 |
Seward |
Norris High School Track Tue Mar 29 |
|
19-09.00 |
43 |
Kearney |
Kearney High School Track Fri Apr 5 |
|
19-09.00 |
43 |
Lexington |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Thu Apr 4 |
|
19-09.00 |
43 |
Kearney |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 14 |
|
19-09.00 |
47 |
Columbus |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Tue Apr 30 |
|
19-08.50 |
47 |
Riverside |
Humphrey St. Francis High School Fri Apr 29 |
|
19-08.50 |
49 |
Freeman |
Tri County High School Thu May 9 |
|
19-08.25 |
49 |
Bellevue West |
Bellevue East High School Thu Mar 28 |
|
19-08.25 |