Rk | Athlete | Event | Season | HIGH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lexington |
Columbus Lakeview High School Sat May 4 |
|
6-08.00 |
2 |
Waverly |
Lincoln Northwest High School Thu May 2 |
|
6-05.00 |
3 |
Douglas County West |
Wahoo High School Track Fri Apr 14 |
|
6-04.00 |
4 |
Omaha Buena Vista |
Boys Town High School Palrang Field House Sat Mar 23 |
|
6-02.00 |
4 |
Norris |
Syracuse High School Track Thu Apr 11 |
|
6-02.00 |
4 |
Valentine |
McCook High School Sat Apr 29 |
|
6-02.00 |
7 |
Platteview |
Arlington Public Schools Thu May 4 |
|
6-01.00 |
7 |
Millard West |
Gretna High School Track Tue Mar 19 |
|
6-01.00 |
9 |
Platteview |
Platteview High School Thu Apr 21 |
|
6-00.00 |
9 |
Blair |
Plattsmouth High School Track Tue Apr 11 |
|
6-00.00 |
9 |
Elkhorn |
Omaha Westside High School Fri May 10 |
|
6-00.00 |
9 |
Hastings |
Platteview High School Thu Apr 21 |
|
6-00.00 |
9 |
Sandy Creek |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
|
6-00.00 |
9 |
Kearney |
Kearney High School Wed May 1 |
|
6-00.00 |
9 |
Lincoln North Star |
Kearney High School Wed May 1 |
|
6-00.00 |
9 |
Norris |
Norris High School Track Thu Mar 28 |
|
6-00.00 |
9 |
Elkhorn |
Waverly High School Track Thu Apr 6 |
|
6-00.00 |
9 |
Adams Central |
Columbus Lakeview High School Sat May 4 |
|
6-00.00 |
9 |
Bellevue East |
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Thu Apr 13 |
|
6-00.00 |
20 |
Blair |
Blair High School Thu Apr 27 |
|
5-11.00 |
20 |
Aurora |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 13 |
|
5-11.00 |
20 |
Kearney |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 14 |
|
5-11.00 |
23 |
Raymond Central |
Milford High School Tue Apr 12 |
|
5-10.00 |
23 |
Creighton Preparatory School |
Kearney High School Fri Apr 5 |
|
5-10.00 |
23 |
Shelton |
Kenesaw Public School Track Tue Mar 29 |
|
5-10.00 |
23 |
Sidney |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 11 |
|
5-10.00 |
23 |
Plattsmouth |
Blair High School Fri Apr 26 |
|
5-10.00 |
23 |
Elkhorn Valley |
Wakefield High School Mon Apr 29 |
|
5-10.00 |
23 |
Cedar Catholic |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
|
5-10.00 |
23 |
Malcolm |
David City High School Mon Mar 25 |
|
5-10.00 |
23 |
Lincoln Southwest |
Concordia University, Nebraska Sat Mar 20 |
|
5-10.00 |
23 |
Lincoln North Star |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 22 |
|
5-10.00 |
23 |
Cedar Catholic |
Hartington Cedar Catholic High School Tue Apr 12 |
|
5-10.00 |
23 |
Wahoo |
Concordia University, Nebraska Concordia University Indoor Track Thu Mar 17 |
|
5-10.00 |
23 |
Fort Calhoun |
Logan View High School Tue Apr 9 |
|
5-10.00 |
23 |
Columbus |
Columbus Lakeview High School Tue Apr 25 |
|
5-10.00 |
23 |
Columbus |
Columbus Lakeview High School Tue Apr 25 |
|
5-10.00 |
23 |
Elkhorn South |
Nebraska Wesleyan University Fri Mar 15 |
|
5-10.00 |
23 |
Wilber-Clatonia |
Tri County High School Thu May 9 |
|
5-10.00 |
23 |
Aquinas Catholic |
Boone Central High School Tue Apr 12 |
|
5-10.00 |
23 |
Cozad |
Holdrege High School Fri Mar 24 |
|
5-10.00 |
23 |
Lutheran High Northeast |
Wayne High School Tue Apr 11 |
|
5-10.00 |
43 |
Elkhorn South |
Lincoln High High School Thu Apr 21 |
|
5-09.00 |
43 |
Omaha Westside |
Kearney High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
5-09.00 |
43 |
Norfolk |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
|
5-09.00 |
43 |
Sidney |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 13 |
|
5-09.00 |
47 |
Raymond Central |
Raymond Central High School Thu May 2 |
|
5-08.00 |
47 |
Norris |
York High School Thu Apr 18 |
|
5-08.00 |
47 |
Pawnee City |
Doane University Track Wed Mar 23 |
|
5-08.00 |
47 |
ONeill |
Ainsworth High School Fri Mar 25 |
|
5-08.00 |