Rk | Athlete | Event | Season | PV |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hastings |
Waverly High School Fri Apr 5 |
|
13-02.00 |
2 |
Hastings |
Waverly High School Fri Apr 5 |
|
12-08.00 |
3 |
Lincoln East |
Kearney High School Wed May 1 |
|
12-06.00 |
3 |
Gretna East |
Bellevue East High School Thu Mar 28 |
|
12-06.00 |
3 |
North Bend Central |
Raymond Central High School Thu May 2 |
|
12-06.00 |
3 |
York |
Central City Senior High School Track Fri Apr 14 |
|
12-06.00 |
7 |
Kearney |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Mon Apr 18 |
|
12-02.00 |
8 |
Aurora |
Blair High School Fri Apr 26 |
|
12-01.00 |
9 |
Twin River |
Twin River High School Thu Apr 20 |
|
12-00.00 |
9 |
Sargent |
Broken Bow High School Fri May 10 |
|
12-00.00 |
9 |
McCook |
McCook High School Sat Apr 29 |
|
12-00.00 |
9 |
Fullerton |
Fullerton Public Schools Track Thu Apr 21 |
|
12-00.00 |
13 |
Lincoln Pius X |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Tue Apr 30 |
|
11-08.00 |
13 |
Beatrice |
Waverly High School Track Fri Apr 5 |
|
11-08.00 |
15 |
Centura |
Wood River High School Fri Apr 26 |
|
11-07.00 |
16 |
Creighton Preparatory School |
Kearney High School Fri Apr 5 |
|
11-06.00 |
16 |
Centura |
Centura Public School Track Thu May 5 |
|
11-06.00 |
16 |
Holdrege |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 14 |
|
11-06.00 |
16 |
Holdrege |
McCook High School Thu Mar 31 |
|
11-06.00 |
16 |
Lincoln Southeast |
Kearney High School Wed May 1 |
|
11-06.00 |
16 |
Fremont |
Concordia University, Nebraska Sat Mar 20 |
|
11-06.00 |
16 |
Wayne |
Pierce High School Tue Apr 25 |
|
11-06.00 |
16 |
Cozad |
McCook High School Sat Apr 29 |
|
11-06.00 |
24 |
Gothenburg |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 11 |
|
11-03.00 |
25 |
Sargent |
Broken Bow High School Fri May 10 |
|
11-02.00 |
25 |
Wilber-Clatonia |
Tri County High School Thu May 9 |
|
11-02.00 |
25 |
Beatrice |
Waverly High School Track Fri Apr 5 |
|
11-02.00 |
28 |
Beatrice |
Ralston High School Thu May 2 |
|
11-00.00 |
28 |
Millard West |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Thu Apr 4 |
|
11-00.00 |
28 |
North Bend Central |
Raymond Central High School Thu May 4 |
|
11-00.00 |
28 |
Northwest |
Columbus Lakeview High School Sat May 4 |
|
11-00.00 |
28 |
Exeter-Milligan |
Shelby-Rising City High School Tue Apr 25 |
|
11-00.00 |
28 |
Columbus |
Columbus Lakeview High School Tue Apr 25 |
|
11-00.00 |
28 |
Aquinas Catholic |
Twin River High School Thu Apr 21 |
|
11-00.00 |
28 |
Elkhorn Valley |
Wisner-Pilger High School Tue Apr 26 |
|
11-00.00 |
28 |
Grand Island Central Catholic |
Boone Central High School Tue Apr 12 |
|
11-00.00 |
37 |
Bennington |
Blair High School Thu Apr 25 |
|
10-08.00 |
37 |
Ashland-Greenwood |
Platteview High School Thu Apr 18 |
|
10-08.00 |
37 |
Holdrege |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Mon Apr 18 |
|
10-08.00 |
40 |
Elkhorn |
Blair High School Fri Apr 26 |
|
10-07.00 |
41 |
Lincoln East |
Kearney High School Wed May 1 |
|
10-06.00 |
41 |
St. Paul |
Central City Senior High School Track Thu Apr 14 |
|
10-06.00 |
41 |
Yutan |
Aquinas High School Track Fri Apr 5 |
|
10-06.00 |
41 |
Columbus Lakeview |
Columbus Lakeview High School Sat May 4 |
|
10-06.00 |
41 |
Wahoo |
North Bend Central High School Tue Apr 23 |
|
10-06.00 |
41 |
Crete |
Columbus Lakeview High School Sat May 4 |
|
10-06.00 |
41 |
Kearney |
Kearney High School Track Thu Apr 6 |
|
10-06.00 |
41 |
Columbus |
Columbus Lakeview High School Tue Apr 25 |
|
10-06.00 |
41 |
Fullerton |
Shelton High School Thu Apr 13 |
|
10-06.00 |
41 |
Elkhorn Valley |
Wisner-Pilger High School Tue Apr 26 |
|
10-06.00 |