Rk | Athlete | Event | Season | PV |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Seward |
Waverly High School Fri Apr 5 |
|
16-01.00 |
2 |
Seward |
Norris High School Track Thu Mar 30 |
|
15-03.00 |
3 |
Lincoln Southeast |
Kearney High School Wed May 1 |
|
15-00.00 |
3 |
Fremont |
Norfolk High School Tue May 3 |
|
15-00.00 |
3 |
McCook |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 14 |
|
15-00.00 |
6 |
Aurora |
Blair High School Thu Apr 28 |
|
14-09.00 |
7 |
Waverly |
Waverly High School Track Tue May 2 |
|
14-07.00 |
8 |
Douglas County West |
Bennington High School Tue Apr 16 |
|
14-06.00 |
8 |
Lincoln Southeast |
Concordia University, Nebraska Sat Mar 20 |
|
14-06.00 |
8 |
Kearney |
University of Nebraska Kearney Indoor Track Fri Mar 24 |
|
14-06.00 |
11 |
Gothenburg |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 13 |
|
14-02.00 |
11 |
Ainsworth |
Norfolk High School Thu Apr 25 |
|
14-02.00 |
13 |
Creighton Preparatory School |
Nebraska Wesleyan University Indoor Track Fri Mar 18 |
|
14-00.00 |
13 |
Holdrege |
Holdrege High School Fri Mar 22 |
|
14-00.00 |
13 |
Lincoln Southeast |
Norfolk High School Tue May 3 |
|
14-00.00 |
13 |
Northwest |
Central City Senior High School Track Fri Apr 12 |
|
14-00.00 |
13 |
Papillion-La Vista South |
Concordia University, Nebraska Sat Mar 20 |
|
14-00.00 |
13 |
Millard South |
College of Saint Mary Sat Mar 18 |
|
14-00.00 |
13 |
Wilber-Clatonia |
Tri County High School Thu May 9 |
|
14-00.00 |
13 |
North Platte |
Gretna High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
14-00.00 |
13 |
North Bend Central |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
|
14-00.00 |
13 |
North Platte |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
14-00.00 |
23 |
Crofton |
Ponca Sports Complex Track Tue Apr 26 |
|
13-10.00 |
24 |
Beatrice |
Syracuse High School Track Thu Apr 14 |
|
13-08.00 |
24 |
York |
Blair High School Thu Apr 25 |
|
13-08.00 |
24 |
York |
Blair High School Thu Apr 25 |
|
13-08.00 |
24 |
Grand Island |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Tue Apr 30 |
|
13-08.00 |
24 |
Grand Island |
Kearney High School Wed May 1 |
|
13-08.00 |
29 |
Grand Island Central Catholic |
Boone Central High School Tue Apr 12 |
|
13-07.00 |
30 |
Ashland-Greenwood |
Wahoo High School Track Fri Apr 12 |
|
13-06.00 |
30 |
Kearney |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
13-06.00 |
30 |
Gothenburg |
University of Nebraska Kearney Indoor Track Fri Mar 15 |
|
13-06.00 |
30 |
Platteview |
Platteview High School Thu Mar 28 |
|
13-06.00 |
30 |
Creighton |
Hartington Cedar Catholic High School Tue Apr 11 |
|
13-06.00 |
30 |
Columbus |
Kearney High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
13-06.00 |
30 |
Northwest |
Waverly High School Track Thu Apr 6 |
|
13-06.00 |
30 |
Fremont |
Concordia University, Nebraska Sat Mar 20 |
|
13-06.00 |
30 |
Bennington |
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 16 |
|
13-06.00 |
30 |
Waverly |
Crete High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
|
13-06.00 |
30 |
West Point-Beemer |
Concordia University, Nebraska Concordia University Indoor Track Thu Mar 16 |
|
13-06.00 |
30 |
Norfolk |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
13-06.00 |
30 |
Millard South |
Fremont High School Track Fri Apr 14 |
|
13-06.00 |
30 |
Norfolk Catholic |
Norfolk High School Thu Apr 25 |
|
13-06.00 |
44 |
Ogallala |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 11 |
|
13-03.00 |
45 |
Norris |
Waverly High School Track Mon Apr 11 |
|
13-02.00 |
45 |
Columbus |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Tue Apr 30 |
|
13-02.00 |
47 |
Ord |
Loup City Thu Mar 24 |
|
13-01.00 |
48 |
Lincoln East |
Lincoln High High School Wed Apr 27 |
|
13-00.00 |
48 |
Blair |
Schuyler High School Thu Apr 18 |
|
13-00.00 |
48 |
Aurora |
Columbus Lakeview High School Sat May 4 |
|
13-00.00 |