Rk | Athlete | Event | Season | LONG |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Omaha Central |
Gretna High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
24-06.00 |
2 |
Norfolk |
Fremont High School Track Fri Apr 14 |
|
23-08.50 |
3 |
Lincoln Southwest |
Kearney High School Track Fri Apr 5 |
|
22-09.00 |
4 |
McCook |
McCook High School Thu Mar 30 |
|
22-07.50 |
5 |
Aurora |
Norris High School Track Thu Mar 28 |
|
22-06.75 |
6 |
Seward |
Beatrice High School Thu May 9 |
|
22-05.00 |
6 |
McCook |
McCook High School Thu Mar 30 |
|
22-05.00 |
8 |
Hastings St. Cecilia |
Heartland Community Schools Thu Apr 13 |
|
22-04.00 |
9 |
Aurora |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 14 |
|
22-03.25 |
10 |
Waverly |
Lincoln Northwest High School Thu May 2 |
|
22-03.00 |
11 |
Millard North |
Omaha Westside High School Fri May 10 |
|
22-02.50 |
12 |
Crete |
Waverly High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
21-10.75 |
13 |
Omaha Burke |
Omaha Westside High School Fri May 10 |
|
21-09.75 |
13 |
North Platte |
Gretna High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
21-09.75 |
15 |
Elkhorn South |
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Thu Apr 11 |
|
21-09.50 |
16 |
Holdrege |
McCook High School Thu Mar 30 |
|
21-09.25 |
17 |
Lexington |
Columbus Lakeview High School Sat May 4 |
|
21-09.00 |
17 |
Omaha Skutt Catholic |
Concordia University, Nebraska Thu Mar 18 |
|
21-09.00 |
19 |
Omaha North |
Omaha Burke High School Tue May 3 |
|
21-08.50 |
19 |
Kearney |
Columbus High School Thu Mar 28 |
|
21-08.50 |
21 |
Bennington |
Blair High School Thu Apr 28 |
|
21-08.00 |
22 |
Bennington |
Blair High School Thu Apr 27 |
|
21-07.50 |
23 |
Lincoln Southwest |
Kearney High School Track Fri Apr 8 |
|
21-07.00 |
23 |
Douglas County West |
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 16 |
|
21-07.00 |
25 |
Central City |
Central City Senior High School Track Tue Mar 19 |
|
21-06.50 |
26 |
Gretna |
Gretna High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
21-06.00 |
27 |
Lincoln High |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Thu Apr 6 |
|
21-05.50 |
28 |
Norris |
Waverly High School Track Tue May 2 |
|
21-04.75 |
29 |
Amherst |
Kearney High School Track Fri Apr 1 |
|
21-04.50 |
29 |
Adams Central |
Doane University Track Tue Apr 30 |
|
21-04.50 |
29 |
Pierce |
Wisner-Pilger High School Sat Apr 22 |
|
21-04.50 |
32 |
Gretna East |
Bellevue East High School Thu Mar 28 |
|
21-04.25 |
32 |
Creighton Preparatory School |
Kearney High School Track Thu Apr 6 |
|
21-04.25 |
34 |
Battle Creek |
Boone Central High School Tue Apr 12 |
|
21-03.75 |
34 |
McCook |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 14 |
|
21-03.75 |
36 |
Creighton Preparatory School |
College of Saint Mary Fri Mar 17 |
|
21-03.50 |
37 |
York |
Fairbury Junior-Senior High School Fri Mar 22 |
|
21-03.00 |
37 |
Bishop Neumann |
North Bend Central Track Tue Apr 25 |
|
21-03.00 |
39 |
Yutan |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
|
21-01.50 |
39 |
St. Paul |
Gibbon High School Thu Apr 18 |
|
21-01.50 |
41 |
Platteview |
Platteview High School Thu Mar 28 |
|
21-01.25 |
42 |
Gretna East |
Kearney High School Track Fri Apr 5 |
|
21-00.50 |
42 |
Lincoln Southwest |
Lincoln Northwest High School Thu Mar 28 |
|
21-00.50 |
42 |
South Sioux City |
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 18 |
|
21-00.50 |
42 |
Omaha Skutt Catholic |
Plattsmouth High School Track Tue Apr 11 |
|
21-00.50 |
46 |
Lincoln East |
Elkhorn High School Fri Mar 19 |
|
21-00.25 |
46 |
Elkhorn North |
Blair High School Thu Apr 27 |
|
21-00.25 |
46 |
Elkhorn Valley |
Wisner-Pilger High School Tue Apr 18 |
|
21-00.25 |
49 |
Lincoln East |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Tue Apr 30 |
|
21-00.00 |
49 |
St. Paul |
Gibbon High School Thu Apr 21 |
|
21-00.00 |