Rk | Athlete | Event | Season | PV |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Seward |
Waverly High School Fri Apr 5 |
|
16-01.00 |
2 |
Seward |
Norris High School Track Thu Mar 30 |
|
15-03.00 |
3 |
Lincoln Southeast |
Kearney High School Wed May 1 |
|
15-00.00 |
3 |
Fremont |
Norfolk High School Tue May 3 |
|
15-00.00 |
3 |
McCook |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 14 |
|
15-00.00 |
3 |
Broken Bow |
McCook High School Sat Apr 29 |
|
15-00.00 |
3 |
Fullerton |
Central City Senior High School Track Tue Mar 19 |
|
15-00.00 |
8 |
Aurora |
Blair High School Thu Apr 28 |
|
14-09.00 |
9 |
Waverly |
Waverly High School Track Tue May 2 |
|
14-07.00 |
10 |
Douglas County West |
Bennington High School Tue Apr 16 |
|
14-06.00 |
10 |
Lincoln Southeast |
Concordia University, Nebraska Sat Mar 20 |
|
14-06.00 |
10 |
Kearney |
University of Nebraska Kearney Indoor Track Fri Mar 24 |
|
14-06.00 |
13 |
Elkhorn South |
Columbus High School Thu Mar 28 |
|
14-03.00 |
13 |
Cozad |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 11 |
|
14-03.00 |
15 |
Gothenburg |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 13 |
|
14-02.00 |
15 |
Ainsworth |
Norfolk High School Thu Apr 25 |
|
14-02.00 |
17 |
Creighton Preparatory School |
Nebraska Wesleyan University Indoor Track Fri Mar 18 |
|
14-00.00 |
17 |
Lincoln East |
Lincoln High High School Wed Apr 27 |
|
14-00.00 |
17 |
Holdrege |
Holdrege High School Fri Mar 22 |
|
14-00.00 |
17 |
Grand Island |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
14-00.00 |
17 |
Lexington |
Columbus Lakeview High School Sat May 4 |
|
14-00.00 |
17 |
Northwest |
Central City Senior High School Track Fri Apr 12 |
|
14-00.00 |
17 |
Papillion-La Vista South |
Concordia University, Nebraska Sat Mar 20 |
|
14-00.00 |
17 |
Lincoln Southeast |
Norfolk High School Tue May 3 |
|
14-00.00 |
17 |
Millard South |
College of Saint Mary Sat Mar 18 |
|
14-00.00 |
17 |
Wilber-Clatonia |
Tri County High School Thu May 9 |
|
14-00.00 |
17 |
North Platte |
Gretna High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
14-00.00 |
17 |
North Bend Central |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
|
14-00.00 |
17 |
North Platte |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
14-00.00 |
30 |
Crofton |
Ponca Sports Complex Track Tue Apr 26 |
|
13-10.00 |
31 |
Beatrice |
Syracuse High School Track Thu Apr 14 |
|
13-08.00 |
31 |
York |
Blair High School Thu Apr 25 |
|
13-08.00 |
31 |
York |
Blair High School Thu Apr 25 |
|
13-08.00 |
31 |
Grand Island |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Tue Apr 30 |
|
13-08.00 |
31 |
Wilber-Clatonia |
Fairbury Junior-Senior High School Track Tue May 3 |
|
13-08.00 |
31 |
Grand Island |
Kearney High School Wed May 1 |
|
13-08.00 |
37 |
Platteview |
Beatrice High School Track Sat Apr 29 |
|
13-07.00 |
37 |
Grand Island Central Catholic |
Boone Central High School Tue Apr 12 |
|
13-07.00 |
39 |
Bennington |
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 16 |
|
13-06.00 |
39 |
Holdrege |
University of Nebraska Kearney Indoor Track Fri Mar 15 |
|
13-06.00 |
39 |
Ashland-Greenwood |
Wahoo High School Track Fri Apr 12 |
|
13-06.00 |
39 |
York |
Doane University Track Tue Apr 30 |
|
13-06.00 |
39 |
Kearney |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
13-06.00 |
39 |
Gothenburg |
University of Nebraska Kearney Indoor Track Fri Mar 15 |
|
13-06.00 |
39 |
Omaha Westside |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
13-06.00 |
39 |
Creighton |
Hartington Cedar Catholic High School Tue Apr 11 |
|
13-06.00 |
39 |
Columbus |
Kearney High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
13-06.00 |
39 |
Northwest |
Waverly High School Track Thu Apr 6 |
|
13-06.00 |
39 |
Waverly |
Crete High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
|
13-06.00 |
39 |
Fremont |
Concordia University, Nebraska Sat Mar 20 |
|
13-06.00 |