Rk | Team | Event | Season | 4x800 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bradyn Johnson, Lucas Johnson |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
7:48.30 |
2 |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
7:51.01 | |
3 |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Tue Apr 30 |
|
7:51.64 | |
4 |
Easton Zastrow |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
7:53.36 |
5 |
Fremont High School Track Fri Apr 15 |
|
7:55.66 | |
6 |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
7:57.77 | |
7 |
Kearney High School Wed May 1 |
|
7:59.44 | |
8 |
Juan Gonzalez, Jase LaDay |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
8:00.28 |
9 |
Josh Bradley |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
8:01.73 |
10 |
Wail Labrouchi |
Kearney High School Wed May 1 |
|
8:02.89 |
11 |
Dylan Hartford |
Kearney High School Wed May 1 |
|
8:04.23 |
12 |
Jacob Rinn, Max Myers |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
|
8:04.36 |
13 |
Luke Tegtmeier, Aiden Hawks |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
8:05.22 |
14 |
Tommy Rice |
Fremont High School Track Fri Apr 12 |
|
8:05.28 |
15 |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
8:05.95 | |
16 |
Caleb Funk |
Blair High School Thu Apr 27 |
|
8:05.96 |
17 |
Lucas Steuter |
Lincoln High High School Thu Apr 21 |
|
8:06.35 |
18 |
Joseph Dustin, Jacob Winters |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
|
8:06.52 |
19 |
Dallin Franzluebbers |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
|
8:06.88 |
20 |
Mason Hutfles |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
8:08.69 |
21 |
McCoy Haussler |
Blair High School Thu Apr 27 |
|
8:09.67 |
22 |
Waverly High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
8:10.35 | |
23 |
Kearney High School Wed May 1 |
|
8:10.44 | |
24 |
Bennington High School Track Tue May 3 |
|
8:10.46 | |
25 |
Wes Pleskac |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
|
8:11.46 |
26 |
Caleb Ruch |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
8:11.59 |
27 |
Zack Schultz |
Millard South High School Sat Apr 9 |
|
8:12.01 |
28 |
Grant Lewis |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
8:12.10 |
29 |
Drew Moser |
Crete High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
|
8:12.36 |
30 |
Blake Manternach |
Blair High School Fri Apr 26 |
|
8:13.63 |
31 |
Lincoln High High School Thu Apr 21 |
|
8:13.78 | |
32 |
Wyatt Schnase, Evan Brown |
Norfolk High School Tue May 3 |
|
8:14.04 |
33 |
Quade Lowe |
Gretna High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
8:14.24 |
34 |
Charlie Evans |
Doane University Track Tue Apr 30 |
|
8:14.38 |
35 |
Heath Dahlke |
Fremont High School Track Fri Apr 14 |
|
8:14.86 |
36 |
Norris High School Track Thu Mar 28 |
|
8:14.94 | |
37 |
Plattsmouth High School Track Tue Apr 11 |
|
8:15.07 | |
38 |
Cooper Schelkopf, Trenton Kumm |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
|
8:15.10 |
39 |
Abdul Malik Rahmanzai, Cole Dobberstein |
Gretna High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
8:15.11 |
40 |
Keaton Bowker, Gregory Cockerill, Barrett Mayfield |
Waverly High School Track Fri Apr 5 |
|
8:15.18 |
41 |
Norfolk High School Tue May 3 |
|
8:15.53 | |
42 |
Adam Brehm, Sam Lueders, Ethan Funk |
Blair High School Fri Apr 26 |
|
8:15.88 |
43 |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 14 |
|
8:16.38 | |
44 |
Grant Smith, Jack Kohll |
Omaha Westside High School Fri May 10 |
|
8:16.86 |
45 |
Michael Stamps, Quin Karas |
Papillion-La Vista South High School Thu Apr 21 |
|
8:17.16 |
46 |
Lincoln Northwest High School Thu May 2 |
|
8:17.30 | |
47 |
Tri County High School Thu May 9 |
|
8:17.54 | |
48 |
Ashon Willey, Ruben Caceres, Kaden Boltz |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Tue Apr 30 |
|
8:18.03 |
49 |
Hunter Shanks, Eric Tomjack, Brett Tomjack |
Bennington High School Tue Apr 16 |
|
8:18.10 |
50 |
Erick Alarcon, Damien Hendrickson |
Fremont High School Track Fri Apr 12 |
|
8:18.21 |