Rk | Team | Event | Season | 4x400 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drew Moser |
Crete High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
|
3:18.79 |
2 |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
3:21.24 | |
3 |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
|
3:21.27 | |
4 |
Avyan Correa, Brody Horn, Charlie Thorne |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
3:21.34 |
5 |
Cameron Bretting, Easton Zastrow |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
3:22.30 |
6 |
AJ Heffelfinger |
Waverly High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
3:22.51 |
7 |
Bradyn Johnson |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
3:22.75 |
8 |
Drake Nemetz, Andrew Rentschler, Lincoln Konrad |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
|
3:22.81 |
9 |
Kearney High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
3:22.96 | |
10 |
Marcus Buchanan, Knahledge Reynolds, Kirk Pullman |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
3:23.62 |
11 |
Matt Valenta |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
3:23.83 |
12 |
Barrett Mayfield, Braxton Smith |
Central City Senior High School Track Fri Apr 12 |
|
3:24.00 |
13 |
Braylon Chism, Kenyann Hunt |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
3:24.01 |
14 |
Kearney High School Wed May 1 |
|
3:24.12 | |
15 |
Gray Salem |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
3:24.43 |
16 |
Israel Daniels, Daniel Rodriguez |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
3:24.45 |
17 |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
3:24.48 | |
18 |
Omaha Westside High School Fri May 10 |
|
3:24.60 | |
19 |
Dallin Franzluebbers |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
|
3:24.77 |
20 |
Evan Shaffer, Gus Phye, Cayden John |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
3:24.83 |
21 |
Bennington High School Tue Apr 16 |
|
3:25.36 | |
22 |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
3:25.37 | |
23 |
Gretna High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
|
3:25.53 | |
24 |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
3:25.57 | |
25 |
Owen Washburn |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
3:26.06 |
26 |
Ryker Pithan |
Blair High School Thu Apr 27 |
|
3:26.26 |
27 |
Quinell Smith, Ian Young |
Gretna High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
3:26.47 |
28 |
Blair High School Thu Apr 25 |
|
3:26.54 | |
29 |
Jackson Wurgler |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
3:26.60 |
30 |
Dylan Hartford |
Kearney High School Wed May 1 |
|
3:26.84 |
31 |
Lincoln Northwest High School Thu May 2 |
|
3:27.00 | |
32 |
JP Mattern, Lucas Steuter |
Norfolk High School Tue May 3 |
|
3:27.11 |
33 |
Waverly High School Track Mon Apr 11 |
|
3:27.57 | |
34 |
Miko Maessner |
Kearney High School Wed May 1 |
|
3:27.59 |
35 |
Tommy Rice |
Fremont High School Track Fri Apr 12 |
|
3:27.98 |
36 |
Maxwell Thompson |
Blair High School Thu Apr 25 |
|
3:28.07 |
37 |
Kyle Babst, Sam Edmonds |
North Bend Central Track Tue Apr 25 |
|
3:28.23 |
38 |
Central City Senior High School Track Fri Apr 12 |
|
3:28.25 | |
39 |
Heath Dahlke |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
|
3:28.34 |
40 |
Grant Barrett, Mason Swaney |
Kearney High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
3:28.40 |
41 |
Cody Kuszak, Gage Sack, Joel Shafer |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
|
3:28.42 |
42 |
Brayden Moore, Cole Dobberstein |
Gretna High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
3:28.52 |
43 |
Charlie Evans |
Doane University Track Tue Apr 30 |
|
3:28.61 |
44 |
Carter Reckling, Zachary Fye, Zachary Turner |
Waverly High School Fri Apr 5 |
|
3:28.64 |
45 |
Rase Drew, Blake Manternach |
Bennington High School Tue Apr 16 |
|
3:28.66 |
46 |
Caleb Funk, Ethan Baessler |
Waverly High School Track Tue May 2 |
|
3:28.94 |
47 |
Matthew Ratledge, Grant Hunsaker |
Fremont High School Track Fri Apr 15 |
|
3:28.98 |
48 |
Gabe Miles, Malachi Coleman |
Norfolk High School Tue May 3 |
|
3:29.08 |
49 |
Blair High School Thu Apr 27 |
|
3:29.11 | |
50 |
Caden Ballard |
Omaha Westside High School Fri May 10 |
|
3:29.18 |