Rk | Team | Event | Season | 4x100 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Able Molina, Zander Reuling, Sam Nachtigal, Zaire LaGrone-Miller |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
41.90 |
1 |
Landon Tate, Payton Mattox, Brady Bousquet, Jaydon Sutko |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
41.90 |
3 |
Isaiah McMorris, Jermaine Green, Asher Jenkins, Dae'vonn Hall |
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Thu Apr 13 |
|
42.17 |
4 |
John Pargo, Andrew Jones, Myles Jackson, Jack Gillogly |
Kearney High School Track Thu Apr 6 |
|
42.18 |
5 |
Blake McLain, Gabe Miles, Carter Berge, Femi Odulate |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
|
42.21 |
6 |
Davieian Williams, Donald DeFrand Jr., Adonis Hutchinson, Kennie Williams |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
|
42.25 |
7 |
Joseph Vak, Kolten Tilford, Donte' Koif, Vince Genatone |
Gretna High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
42.47 |
8 |
Noah Waddel, Luke Findley, Blake Macklin, Asher Watson |
Lincoln Northwest High School Thu May 2 |
|
42.56 |
9 |
Kyrell Jordan, Dae'vonn Hall, Asher Jenkins, LJ Richardson |
Lincoln High High School Thu Apr 21 |
|
42.61 |
9 |
Kadin Logan, Avyan Correa, Brody Horn, Charlie Thorne |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
42.61 |
11 |
Billie Stephenson, Gabe Miles, Dash Bauman, Malachi Coleman |
Gretna High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
42.63 |
12 |
Preston Harms, Daniel Kasparek, Grant Schere, Austin Neddenreip |
Crete High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
|
42.68 |
13 |
Wesley Okafor, Ty Kiefer, Jordan Hurst, Preston Okafor |
Kearney High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
42.79 |
14 |
Kegan Mountain, Mason Swaney, Robert Joseph, Grant Barrett |
Gretna High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
|
42.80 |
15 |
Trey Stoynev, Jackson Mowitz, Kayden Leonard, Evan Robinson |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Tue Apr 30 |
|
42.81 |
16 |
Lance Holly, Isak Doty, Landon Riddle, Luke Holly |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 11 |
|
42.85 |
16 |
Brody Galyen, Lincoln Konrad, Andrew Rentschler, Luke Klabenes |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
|
42.85 |
18 |
Derek Jones, Logan Arch, Kamarion Green, Anthony Jones |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
42.86 |
18 |
Aaron Masenge, Delunn Jones, Nolan Feller, Austin Harms |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
42.86 |
20 |
Christian Jones, Jaylen Lloyd, Ty Dingman, Preston Okafor |
Gretna High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
|
42.97 |
21 |
Rian Green, Kaden Miller, Zander Reuling, Mathieu Dompko |
Norfolk High School Tue May 3 |
|
43.00 |
22 |
Keithan Beasley, Trevon Peak, Xavier Watts, Devon Jackson |
Omaha Westside High School Fri May 10 |
|
43.01 |
23 |
Mason Giebler, James Heirigs, Jackson Roberts, Jaxon Knisley |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
|
43.02 |
24 |
Jadus Ellis, Jacob Losole, Caleb Munger, Brian Rafiner |
Omaha Westside High School Fri May 10 |
|
43.06 |
25 |
Jamarion Dortch, Andrew Brown, Grayson Ridder-Young, Ian Young |
Gretna High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
|
43.07 |
26 |
Asher Stamps, Colllin Fritton, Kyan Consbruck, Jake Leader |
Lincoln High High School Wed Apr 27 |
|
43.10 |
27 |
Able Molina, Zaire LaGrone-Miller, Zander Reuling, Mathieu Dompko |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
|
43.13 |
28 |
Caleb Shedrack, Andrew Jones, Myles Jackson, Jack Gillogly |
Omaha Central High School Thu Apr 14 |
|
43.14 |
28 |
Paul Lakamp, Jackson Carpenter, Rylan Becker, Colllin Fritton |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
|
43.14 |
28 |
Derek Sutter, Aden Smith, Noah Rose, Braxton Smith |
Lincoln Northwest High School Thu May 2 |
|
43.14 |
31 |
Ben Holcomb, Ethan Baessler, Hayden Daggett, Colin McCabe |
Lincoln Northwest High School Thu May 2 |
|
43.15 |
31 |
Payton Prestito, Demarcus McCarty, Jesse Malone, Isaiah Allen |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
43.15 |
31 |
Jermaine Green, Ben Wehrbein, Isaiah McMorris, Asher Jenkins |
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Thu Apr 11 |
|
43.15 |
34 |
Conner Boden, Grant Miller, Hunter Olson, Zach Jarosz |
Kearney High School Wed May 1 |
|
43.17 |
35 |
Preston Harms, Caiden Rose, Eddie Johnson, Grant Schere |
Waverly High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
43.18 |
36 |
Darius Luff, Cameron Kleinschmidt, Isaiah Winston, CJ Jones |
Omaha Westside High School Fri May 10 |
|
43.20 |
37 |
Carter Berge, Dash Bauman, Mikhale Ford, Raheem Popoola |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
43.27 |
38 |
Kegan Mountain, Mason Swaney, Nathan Pederson, Grant Barrett |
Kearney High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
43.34 |
39 |
Ability Effiong, Coen Dahlke, Emiliano Mena, Nelsyn Wheeler |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
43.37 |
40 |
Parker Sexton, Gunnar Lym, Nick Colvert, KJ Taffa |
Waverly High School Track Thu Apr 6 |
|
43.39 |
41 |
Shea Farritor, Miko Maessner, Chris Duttenhoffer, Cale Masters |
Kearney High School Wed May 1 |
|
43.45 |
42 |
Christian Nash, Gavin Nunnally, Nolan Feller, Eli Alaga |
Ralston High School Track Sat Apr 2 |
|
43.47 |
43 |
Trevor Ozenbaugh, Cooper Cerny, Christian Flanders, Cooper Hausmann |
Waverly High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
43.48 |
44 |
Landon Washington, David Boatman, Marcus Buchanan, Marquise McIntyre-Dailey |
Gretna High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
|
43.49 |
45 |
Luke Wemhoff, Cohen Pelan, Evan Kiene, Owen Lindhorst |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Sat Apr 27 |
|
43.52 |
45 |
Blayke Moore, Grant Rauhut, Kaleb Siebel, Dominic Sedlacek |
Gretna High School Track Sat Apr 9 |
|
43.52 |
47 |
Thomas Tagel, Ezra Stewart, Brandon Bills, Jared Kuhl |
Platteview High School Thu Apr 20 |
|
43.54 |
47 |
Alex Painter, Kade McIntyre, Trevor Brainard, Koa McIntyre |
Wayne High School Tue Apr 12 |
|
H 43.54 |
49 |
Chase Grow, Caden Annis, Gavin Grow, Connor Sams |
Kearney High School Track Fri Apr 5 |
|
43.56 |
50 |
Kris Baker, Myles Jackson, Preston Woodward, Silas Bush |
Bellevue East High School Thu Mar 28 |
|
43.57 |