Rk | Athlete | Event | LONG |
---|---|---|---|
51 |
Malcolm |
Centennial Public School Tue Apr 16 |
18-09.25 |
52 |
Palmyra |
Yutan High School Tue Apr 9 |
18-09.00 |
52 |
Thayer Central |
Wood River Rural High School Tue Apr 2 |
18-09.00 |
54 |
Sandy Creek |
Heartland High School Thu Apr 11 |
18-08.25 |
55 |
Louisville |
Platteview High School Thu Mar 28 |
18-08.00 |
55 |
Gibbon |
Franklin Public Schools Track Tue Apr 2 |
18-08.00 |
57 |
Grand Island Central Catholic |
Adams Central Junior-Senior High School Tue Apr 2 |
18-07.50 |
58 |
David City |
Wayne High School Tue Apr 2 |
18-07.25 |
59 |
Kearney Catholic |
University of Nebraska Kearney Indoor Track Sat Mar 16 |
18-07.00 |
59 |
Tekamah-Herman |
Malcolm Junior/Senior High School Wed Apr 3 |
18-07.00 |
59 |
Ord |
Wood River High School Fri Apr 26 |
18-07.00 |
59 |
Winnebago |
Ponca High School Sat Apr 27 |
18-07.00 |
63 |
Doniphan-Trumbull |
Lincoln Northwest High School Thu Mar 21 |
18-06.50 |
64 |
Norfolk Catholic |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Sat Apr 27 |
18-06.00 |
64 |
Johnson County Central |
Falls City High School Mon Apr 22 |
18-06.00 |
66 |
Conestoga |
Yutan High School Tue Apr 9 |
18-05.00 |
66 |
Fillmore Central |
Thayer Central High School Tue Mar 19 |
18-05.00 |
66 |
Aquinas Catholic |
Columbus Lakeview High School Tue Apr 23 |
18-05.00 |
66 |
David City |
Wayne High School Tue Apr 2 |
18-05.00 |
70 |
Hastings St. Cecilia |
Heartland High School Thu Apr 11 |
18-04.75 |
71 |
Kearney Catholic |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Sat Apr 27 |
18-04.50 |
72 |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 15 |
18-04.25 | |
73 |
Crofton |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Sat Apr 27 |
18-04.00 |
73 |
Lincoln Lutheran |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Sat Apr 27 |
18-04.00 |
73 |
Malcolm |
Malcolm Junior/Senior High School Wed Apr 3 |
18-04.00 |
76 |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Thu Mar 28 |
18-03.50 | |
76 |
Yutan |
Yutan High School Tue Apr 9 |
18-03.50 |
76 |
Gibbon |
Gibbon High School Thu Apr 18 |
18-03.50 |
79 |
Superior |
Sandy Creek High School Tue Apr 2 |
18-03.25 |
79 |
Wilber-Clatonia |
Mon Apr 22 |
18-03.25 |
81 |
Clarkson/Leigh |
Aquinas High School Track Fri Apr 5 |
18-03.00 |
81 |
Weeping Water |
Mon Apr 22 |
18-03.00 |
83 |
Falls City |
Falls City High School Mon Apr 22 |
18-02.50 |
83 |
Omaha Brownell Talbot |
Plattsmouth High School Track Mon Apr 15 |
18-02.50 |
85 |
Ord |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Thu Mar 28 |
18-01.50 |
86 |
Gibbon |
Ravenna High School Thu Apr 11 |
18-01.25 |
87 |
Cedar Catholic |
Fri Apr 5 |
18-00.75 |
87 |
Conestoga |
Yutan High School Tue Apr 9 |
18-00.75 |
89 |
Louisville |
Platteview High School Thu Mar 28 |
18-00.50 |
90 |
Doniphan-Trumbull |
Ravenna High School Thu Apr 11 |
18-00.00 |
90 |
Cedar Catholic |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Sat Apr 27 |
18-00.00 |
90 |
Eustis-Farnam |
Franklin Public Schools Track Tue Apr 2 |
18-00.00 |
90 |
Fillmore Central |
Adams Central Junior-Senior High School Tue Apr 2 |
18-00.00 |
94 |
Winnebago |
Fri Apr 5 |
17-11.00 |
94 |
St. Paul |
Ord High School Mon Apr 15 |
17-11.00 |
96 |
Aquinas Catholic |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Sat Apr 27 |
17-10.50 |
96 |
Centura |
Ravenna High School Thu Apr 11 |
17-10.50 |
98 |
Falls City |
Syracuse High School Track Thu Apr 11 |
17-10.00 |
99 |
Arcadia-Loup City |
Wood River High School Fri Apr 26 |
17-09.00 |
99 |
Wood River |
Wood River Rural High School Tue Apr 2 |
17-09.00 |