Rk | Athlete | Event | LONG |
---|---|---|---|
151 |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Thu Mar 28 |
16-08.00 | |
152 |
Wakefield |
Wakefield High School Mon Apr 29 |
16-07.00 |
152 |
Madison |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Thu Mar 28 |
16-07.00 |
154 |
Palmyra |
Freeman High School Sat Apr 27 |
16-06.75 |
155 |
Battle Creek |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Tue Apr 9 |
16-06.50 |
155 |
Wisner-Pilger |
Wisner-Pilger High School Thu Mar 21 |
16-06.50 |
157 |
Grand Island Central Catholic |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Sat Apr 27 |
16-05.50 |
157 |
Elmwood-Murdock |
Freeman High School Sat Apr 27 |
16-05.50 |
159 |
Boyd County |
Ruth Donohoe First Dakota Fieldhouse Fri Mar 22 |
16-05.00 |
160 |
Doniphan-Trumbull |
Ravenna High School Thu Apr 11 |
16-04.75 |
161 |
Freeman |
Tri County High School Wed Apr 17 |
16-04.50 |
162 |
North Bend Central |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 15 |
16-04.25 |
163 |
Boyd County |
Ruth Donohoe First Dakota Fieldhouse Fri Mar 22 |
16-04.00 |
164 |
David City |
Centennial Public School Tue Apr 16 |
16-03.50 |
165 |
Bishop Neumann |
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 16 |
16-03.00 |
166 |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 15 |
16-02.75 | |
167 |
Wisner-Pilger |
Wayne High School Tue Apr 9 |
16-02.25 |
168 |
Freeman |
Mon Apr 22 |
16-02.00 |
168 |
Wilber-Clatonia |
Malcolm Junior/Senior High School Wed Apr 3 |
16-02.00 |
168 |
Wilber-Clatonia |
Mon Apr 22 |
16-02.00 |
168 |
Lincoln Lutheran |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Sat Apr 27 |
16-02.00 |
172 |
Friend High School Tue Apr 16 |
16-01.50 | |
172 |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 15 |
16-01.50 | |
174 |
Southern |
Falls City High School Mon Apr 22 |
16-01.00 |
175 |
Shelby-Rising City |
High Plains Community High School Wed Apr 10 |
16-00.25 |
176 |
Arcadia-Loup City |
Wood River High School Fri Apr 26 |
16-00.00 |
177 |
Wisner-Pilger |
Wakefield High School Mon Apr 29 |
15-10.00 |
178 |
Amherst |
Gibbon High School Thu Apr 18 |
15-09.75 |
179 |
Battle Creek |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Tue Apr 9 |
15-09.25 |
180 |
Fillmore Central |
Thayer Central High School Tue Mar 19 |
15-09.00 |
181 |
Homer |
Ponca High School Sat Apr 27 |
15-08.50 |
182 |
North Bend Central |
Logan View High school Track Tue Apr 9 |
15-08.25 |
183 |
Boyd County |
Ruth Donohoe First Dakota Fieldhouse Fri Mar 22 |
15-08.00 |
184 |
David City |
Wahoo High School Track Fri Apr 12 |
15-07.50 |
184 |
Centura |
Sutton Tue Mar 19 |
15-07.50 |
186 |
Ord |
Ord High School Mon Apr 15 |
15-07.25 |
186 |
Guardian Angels Central Catholic |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Sat Apr 27 |
15-07.25 |
188 |
Johnson County Central |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 15 |
15-07.00 |
189 |
Louisville |
Syracuse High School Track Thu Apr 11 |
15-06.25 |
189 |
Wood River |
Central City Senior High School Track Tue Mar 19 |
15-06.25 |
191 |
Cedar Bluffs |
Central City Senior High School Track Tue Mar 19 |
15-05.75 |
192 |
Archbishop Bergan |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Sat Apr 27 |
15-05.25 |
193 |
Superior |
Sutton Tue Mar 19 |
15-05.00 |
194 |
Crofton |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Sat Apr 27 |
15-04.75 |
195 |
Clarkson/Leigh |
Aquinas High School Track Fri Apr 5 |
15-04.50 |
195 |
Humphrey/Lindsey Holy Family |
Aquinas High School Track Fri Apr 5 |
15-04.50 |
195 |
Logan View |
Logan View High school Track Tue Apr 9 |
15-04.50 |
198 |
Amherst |
Ravenna High School Thu Apr 11 |
15-03.50 |
199 |
Superior |
Sandy Creek High School Tue Apr 2 |
15-03.25 |
200 |
Elkhorn Valley |
Wakefield High School Mon Apr 29 |
15-03.00 |