Rk | Athlete | Event | 100M |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gretna East |
Kearney High School Track Fri Apr 5 |
11.37 |
2 |
Central City |
Sandy Creek High School Tue Apr 2 |
11.38 |
2 |
Elkhorn North |
Lincoln Northwest High School Thu May 2 |
11.38 |
4 |
Northwest |
Doane University Track Tue Apr 30 |
11.42 |
5 |
Omaha Skutt Catholic |
Blair High School Thu Apr 25 |
11.61 |
6 |
Standing Bear |
Lincoln Northwest High School Thu May 2 |
11.70 |
6 |
Elkhorn |
Norris High School Track Thu Mar 28 |
11.70 |
8 |
Wayne |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Sat Apr 27 |
11.73 |
9 |
Elkhorn |
Lincoln Northwest High School Thu May 2 |
11.78 |
10 |
Columbus Lakeview |
Wayne High School Tue Apr 2 |
11.81 |
11 |
Northwest |
Doane University Track Tue Apr 30 |
11.86 |
12 |
Scotus Central Catholic |
Columbus Lakeview High School Tue Apr 23 |
11.89 |
12 |
Boys Town |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Sat Apr 27 |
11.89 |
14 |
Lincoln Northwest |
Lincoln Northwest High School Thu May 2 |
11.90 |
15 |
Blair |
Lincoln Northwest High School Thu May 2 |
11.91 |
16 |
Elkhorn |
Plattsmouth High School Track Mon Apr 15 |
11.95 |
16 |
Elkhorn North |
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 16 |
11.95 |
18 |
Boys Town |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Sat Apr 27 |
11.96 |
19 |
Schuyler |
Columbus Lakeview High School Tue Apr 23 |
11.98 |
20 |
York |
Adams Central Junior-Senior High School Tue Apr 2 |
12.00 |
21 |
Bennington |
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 16 |
12.13 |
22 |
Norris |
Norris High School Track Thu Mar 28 |
12.14 |
23 |
ONeill |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Sat Apr 27 |
12.16 |
24 |
Holdrege |
Holdrege High School Fri Mar 22 |
12.17 |
25 |
Crete |
Doane University Track Tue Apr 30 |
12.19 |
26 |
Ogallala |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 11 |
12.21 |
27 |
Lincoln Northwest |
Lincoln Northwest High School Thu Mar 28 |
12.23 |
28 |
Elkhorn North |
Elkhorn High School Mon Apr 22 |
12.24 |
29 |
Omaha Roncalli Catholic |
Skutt Catholic High School Wed Mar 27 |
12.26 |
30 |
Holdrege |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 11 |
12.27 |
31 |
Aurora |
Ord High School Mon Apr 15 |
12.30 |
32 |
Central City |
Ord High School Mon Apr 15 |
12.32 |
32 |
Pierce |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Sat Apr 27 |
12.32 |
32 |
Norris |
Plattsmouth High School Track Mon Apr 15 |
12.32 |
35 |
Omaha Gross Catholic |
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 16 |
12.34 |
36 |
Pierce |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Sat Apr 27 |
12.37 |
37 |
Boys Town |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Sat Apr 27 |
12.38 |
38 |
Omaha Concordia |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Sat Apr 27 |
12.39 |
39 |
Ashland-Greenwood |
Ashland-Greenwood Jr/Sr High Sat Apr 27 |
12.41 |
40 |
Lincoln Northwest |
Lincoln Northwest High School Thu Mar 28 |
12.43 |
40 |
Scotus Central Catholic |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Sat Apr 27 |
12.43 |
42 |
Schuyler |
Doane University Track Tue Apr 30 |
12.46 |
43 |
Lincoln Northwest |
Lincoln Northwest High School Thu Mar 28 |
12.47 |
44 |
Lincoln Northwest |
Lincoln Northwest High School Thu Mar 28 |
12.48 |
45 |
Lincoln Christian |
Platteview High School Thu Mar 28 |
12.50 |
45 |
Bennington |
Elkhorn High School Mon Apr 22 |
12.50 |
47 |
Seward |
York High School Track Sat Apr 20 |
12.57 |
47 |
Aurora |
Ord High School Mon Apr 15 |
12.57 |
49 |
Norris |
Elkhorn High School Mon Apr 22 |
12.60 |
49 |
Wayne |
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Thu Apr 11 |
12.60 |