Rk | Athlete | Event | 800M |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fremont |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
1:53.50 |
2 |
Gretna East |
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Thu Apr 11 |
1:55.45 |
3 |
Lincoln North Star |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
1:55.74 |
4 |
Omaha Skutt Catholic |
Blair High School Thu Apr 25 |
1:56.50 |
5 |
Mount Michael Benedictine |
Blair High School Thu Apr 25 |
1:58.26 |
6 |
Omaha Burke |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
1:58.47 |
7 |
Millard North |
Fremont High School Track Fri Apr 12 |
1:58.48 |
8 |
Beatrice |
Waverly High School Track Fri Apr 5 |
1:58.78 |
9 |
Aurora |
Doane University Track Tue Apr 30 |
1:59.53 |
10 |
Bennington |
Lincoln Northwest High School Thu May 2 |
1:59.60 |
11 |
Fremont |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
2:00.48 |
12 |
North Platte |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
2:01.01 |
13 |
Millard West |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
2:01.67 |
14 |
Lincoln Lutheran |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
2:02.07 |
15 |
Millard West |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Thu Apr 4 |
2:02.12 |
16 |
Oakland-Craig |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
2:02.82 |
17 |
Waverly |
Central City Senior High School Track Fri Apr 12 |
2:02.91 |
18 |
West Holt |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
2:02.99 |
19 |
Lincoln Lutheran |
Yutan High School Tue Apr 9 |
2:03.35 |
20 |
Omaha Skutt Catholic |
Fremont High School Track Fri Apr 12 |
2:03.80 |
21 |
Millard South |
Bellevue East High School Thu Mar 28 |
2:03.86 |
22 |
Boone Central |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Sat Apr 27 |
2:03.92 |
23 |
Waverly |
Waverly High School Track Fri Apr 5 |
2:03.95 |
24 |
North Platte |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Thu Apr 4 |
2:04.15 |
25 |
Plattsmouth |
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 16 |
2:04.17 |
26 |
Axtell |
Ravenna High School Thu Apr 11 |
2:04.24 |
27 |
Hastings |
Platteview High School Thu Apr 18 |
2:04.44 |
28 |
Arlington |
Wahoo High School Track Fri Apr 12 |
2:04.59 |
29 |
Hastings |
University of Nebraska Kearney Indoor Track Fri Mar 22 |
2:05.23 |
30 |
Wayne |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Sat Apr 27 |
2:05.24 |
31 |
Wood River High School Fri Apr 26 |
2:05.42 | |
32 |
Fremont |
Fremont High School Track Fri Apr 12 |
2:05.51 |
33 |
Milford |
Sutton Sat Apr 27 |
2:05.58 |
34 |
Lexington |
Doane University Track Tue Apr 30 |
2:05.68 |
35 |
Papillion-La Vista South |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 22 |
2:06.07 |
36 |
Nebraska Christian |
High Plains Community High School Wed Apr 10 |
2:06.26 |
37 |
Yutan |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
2:06.34 |
38 |
Platteview |
Platteview High School Thu Apr 18 |
2:06.47 |
39 |
Millard West |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Thu Apr 4 |
2:06.80 |
40 |
Seward |
Wahoo High School Track Fri Apr 12 |
2:06.82 |
41 |
Bloomfield |
Ponca High School Sat Apr 27 |
2:06.87 |
42 |
Grand Island |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Tue Apr 30 |
2:06.98 |
43 |
Battle Creek |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Tue Apr 9 |
2:07.01 |
44 |
Columbus Lakeview |
Central City Senior High School Track Fri Apr 12 |
2:07.16 |
44 |
Bellevue West |
Bellevue East High School Thu Mar 28 |
2:07.16 |
46 |
Columbus |
Fremont High School Track Fri Apr 12 |
2:07.17 |
47 |
Columbus |
Columbus High School Thu Mar 28 |
2:07.42 |
48 |
Lincoln Northeast |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Thu Apr 4 |
2:07.49 |
49 |
Lincoln Southeast |
Concordia University, Nebraska Concordia University Indoor Track Sat Mar 16 |
2:07.72 |
50 |
Omaha Westside |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 22 |
2:08.43 |