Rk | Athlete | Event | LONG |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lincoln Southwest |
Kearney High School Track Fri Apr 5 |
22-09.00 |
2 |
Aurora |
Norris High School Track Thu Mar 28 |
22-06.75 |
3 |
Waverly |
Lincoln Northwest High School Thu May 2 |
22-03.00 |
4 |
Elkhorn South |
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Thu Apr 11 |
21-09.50 |
5 |
Kearney |
Columbus High School Thu Mar 28 |
21-08.50 |
6 |
Douglas County West |
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 16 |
21-07.00 |
7 |
Central City |
Central City Senior High School Track Tue Mar 19 |
21-06.50 |
8 |
Adams Central |
Doane University Track Tue Apr 30 |
21-04.50 |
9 |
Gretna East |
Bellevue East High School Thu Mar 28 |
21-04.25 |
10 |
Yutan |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
21-01.50 |
10 |
St. Paul |
Gibbon High School Thu Apr 18 |
21-01.50 |
12 |
Platteview |
Platteview High School Thu Mar 28 |
21-01.25 |
13 |
Gretna East |
Kearney High School Track Fri Apr 5 |
21-00.50 |
13 |
Lincoln Southwest |
Lincoln Northwest High School Thu Mar 28 |
21-00.50 |
15 |
Lincoln East |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Tue Apr 30 |
21-00.00 |
16 |
Lincoln East |
Lincoln High High School Thu Apr 18 |
20-11.75 |
17 |
Papillion-La Vista South |
Columbus High School Thu Mar 28 |
20-11.50 |
18 |
Columbus |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Tue Apr 30 |
20-11.25 |
19 |
Ogallala |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 11 |
20-10.75 |
20 |
Fremont |
Lincoln High High School Thu Apr 18 |
20-10.50 |
21 |
Ansley-Litchfield |
University of Nebraska Kearney Indoor Track Thu Mar 14 |
20-10.00 |
21 |
Hartington-Newcastle |
Ponca High School Sat Apr 27 |
20-10.00 |
23 |
Omaha Northwest |
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Thu Apr 11 |
20-09.25 |
24 |
Hastings St. Cecilia |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Sat Apr 27 |
20-08.50 |
25 |
Scotus Central Catholic |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Sat Apr 27 |
20-07.50 |
25 |
Grand Island |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Tue Apr 30 |
20-07.50 |
27 |
Kearney |
University of Nebraska Kearney Indoor Track Fri Mar 15 |
20-07.00 |
28 |
Arnold |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
20-06.25 |
29 |
Riverside |
Fullerton Public Schools Track Tue Apr 2 |
20-06.00 |
30 |
Omaha Concordia |
Wahoo High School Track Fri Apr 12 |
20-05.00 |
31 |
Platteview |
Platteview High School Thu Mar 28 |
20-04.50 |
32 |
Bennington |
Lincoln Northwest High School Thu May 2 |
20-04.25 |
32 |
Scotus Central Catholic |
Columbus Lakeview High School Tue Apr 23 |
20-04.25 |
34 |
Millard West |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 22 |
20-04.00 |
34 |
Hastings |
University of Nebraska Kearney Indoor Track Sat Mar 16 |
20-04.00 |
36 |
Lincoln Southwest |
Kearney High School Track Fri Apr 5 |
20-03.00 |
37 |
Sidney |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 11 |
20-02.00 |
38 |
Elkhorn |
Lincoln Northwest High School Thu May 2 |
20-01.75 |
39 |
Ashland-Greenwood |
Norris High School Track Thu Mar 28 |
20-01.25 |
39 |
Syracuse |
Platteview High School Thu Mar 28 |
20-01.25 |
41 |
Omaha Burke |
Fuhrer Field House Thu Mar 21 |
20-01.00 |
41 |
Sargent |
University of Nebraska Kearney Indoor Track Thu Mar 14 |
20-01.00 |
41 |
Lincoln High |
Lincoln Northwest High School Thu Mar 21 |
20-01.00 |
44 |
Columbus |
Kearney High School Track Fri Apr 5 |
20-00.50 |
45 |
Waverly |
Lincoln Northwest High School Thu May 2 |
19-11.75 |
46 |
Falls City |
Falls City High School Mon Apr 22 |
19-10.50 |
47 |
Scotus Central Catholic |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Sat Apr 27 |
19-10.25 |
48 |
Omaha Burke |
Fuhrer Field House Thu Mar 21 |
19-10.00 |
48 |
Central City |
Central City Senior High School Track Tue Mar 19 |
19-10.00 |
48 |
Wilcox-Hildreth |
University of Nebraska Kearney Indoor Track Thu Mar 14 |
19-10.00 |