Rk | Athlete | Event | PV |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fullerton |
Central City Senior High School Track Tue Mar 19 |
15-00.00 |
2 |
Elkhorn South |
Columbus High School Thu Mar 28 |
14-03.00 |
2 |
Cozad |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 11 |
14-03.00 |
4 |
Grand Island |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
14-00.00 |
5 |
Broken Bow |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 11 |
13-09.00 |
6 |
Holdrege |
University of Nebraska Kearney Indoor Track Fri Mar 15 |
13-06.00 |
6 |
Omaha Westside |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
13-06.00 |
6 |
Madison |
Norfolk High School Thu Apr 25 |
13-06.00 |
6 |
Lincoln Southeast |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
13-06.00 |
6 |
Centura |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
13-06.00 |
11 |
Seward |
Waverly High School Track Fri Apr 5 |
13-02.00 |
12 |
Wisner-Pilger |
Norfolk High School Thu Apr 25 |
13-00.00 |
12 |
Centennial |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
13-00.00 |
12 |
Fairbury |
Thayer Central High School Tue Mar 19 |
13-00.00 |
15 |
Scottsbluff |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 11 |
12-09.00 |
16 |
Douglas County West |
Logan View High school Track Tue Apr 9 |
12-06.00 |
16 |
Kearney |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
12-06.00 |
16 |
Battle Creek |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
12-06.00 |
16 |
Fort Calhoun |
Logan View High school Track Tue Apr 9 |
12-06.00 |
16 |
Elm Creek |
Wood River Rural High School Tue Apr 2 |
12-06.00 |
21 |
Bennington |
Waverly High School Track Fri Apr 5 |
12-02.00 |
22 |
St. Paul |
Wood River High School Fri Apr 26 |
12-01.00 |
23 |
Boone Central |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Sat Apr 27 |
12-00.00 |
23 |
Holdrege |
Holdrege High School Fri Mar 22 |
12-00.00 |
23 |
Riverside |
Fullerton Public Schools Track Tue Apr 2 |
12-00.00 |
23 |
Grand Island Central Catholic |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Sat Apr 27 |
12-00.00 |
23 |
Elkhorn South |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
12-00.00 |
23 |
Wilcox-Hildreth |
Franklin Public Schools Track Tue Apr 2 |
12-00.00 |
23 |
Osceola |
High Plains Community High School Wed Apr 10 |
12-00.00 |
23 |
Lincoln Southwest |
Fremont High School Track Fri Apr 12 |
12-00.00 |
23 |
Aquinas Catholic |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Tue Apr 9 |
12-00.00 |
23 |
Fremont |
Fremont High School Track Fri Apr 12 |
12-00.00 |
23 |
North Platte |
University of Nebraska Kearney Indoor Track Fri Mar 15 |
12-00.00 |
34 |
Grand Island |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Tue Apr 30 |
11-08.00 |
34 |
Norris |
Lincoln Northwest High School Thu May 2 |
11-08.00 |
34 |
Aurora |
Blair High School Thu Apr 25 |
11-08.00 |
34 |
Wahoo |
Ashland-Greenwood Jr/Sr High Sat Apr 27 |
11-08.00 |
38 |
Ord |
Wood River High School Fri Apr 26 |
11-07.00 |
39 |
Freeman |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
11-06.00 |
39 |
Papillion-La Vista |
Fuhrer Field House Thu Mar 21 |
11-06.00 |
39 |
Yutan |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
11-06.00 |
39 |
Thayer Central |
Sutton Sat Apr 27 |
11-06.00 |
39 |
Norfolk Catholic |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Sat Apr 27 |
11-06.00 |
39 |
Beatrice |
Norris High School Track Thu Mar 28 |
11-06.00 |
39 |
Centura |
Gibbon High School Thu Apr 18 |
11-06.00 |
46 |
Norfolk |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Tue Apr 30 |
11-02.00 |
46 |
Beatrice |
York High School Track Sat Apr 20 |
11-02.00 |
48 |
Doniphan-Trumbull |
Sutton Tue Mar 19 |
11-00.00 |
48 |
Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer |
Fuhrer Field House Wed Mar 20 |
11-00.00 |
48 |
High Plains Community |
Central City Senior High School Track Tue Mar 19 |
11-00.00 |