Rk | Athlete | Event | 800M |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elkhorn South |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
1:58.63 |
2 |
Milford |
Platteview High School Thu Mar 28 |
1:58.68 |
3 |
Papillion-La Vista South |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
1:58.73 |
4 |
Syracuse |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
1:59.71 |
5 |
Pierce |
Norfolk High School Thu Apr 25 |
1:59.83 |
6 |
Papillion-La Vista South |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
2:00.03 |
7 |
Blair |
Lincoln Northwest High School Thu May 2 |
2:00.43 |
8 |
Elkhorn |
Lincoln Northwest High School Thu May 2 |
2:00.47 |
9 |
Lincoln Southeast |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Tue Apr 30 |
2:01.37 |
10 |
Elkhorn |
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 16 |
2:01.62 |
11 |
Boyd County |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
2:01.96 |
12 |
Fremont |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
2:03.24 |
13 |
Lincoln North Star |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Tue Apr 30 |
2:03.57 |
14 |
North Platte St. Patrick's |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
2:03.91 |
15 |
Plattsmouth |
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 16 |
2:04.65 |
16 |
Omaha Skutt Catholic |
Plattsmouth High School Track Tue Apr 9 |
2:04.73 |
17 |
Columbus |
Columbus High School Thu Mar 28 |
2:05.90 |
18 |
Lincoln Pius X |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Tue Apr 30 |
2:05.96 |
19 |
Boyd County |
Norfolk High School Thu Apr 25 |
2:06.22 |
20 |
Norfolk |
Fremont High School Track Fri Apr 12 |
2:06.43 |
21 |
Northwest |
Doane University Track Tue Apr 30 |
2:06.60 |
22 |
Lincoln North Star |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
2:07.00 |
23 |
Lincoln Christian |
York High School Track Sat Apr 20 |
2:07.07 |
24 |
Lincoln East |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Tue Apr 30 |
2:07.40 |
25 |
Millard West |
Columbus High School Thu Mar 28 |
2:07.57 |
26 |
Wilber-Clatonia |
Sutton Sat Apr 27 |
2:07.91 |
27 |
Seward |
Doane University Track Tue Apr 30 |
2:07.94 |
28 |
Grand Island Central Catholic |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Sat Apr 27 |
2:08.15 |
29 |
Boone Central |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Thu Mar 28 |
2:08.26 |
30 |
Palmyra |
Freeman High School Sat Apr 27 |
2:08.77 |
31 |
Millard South |
Fremont High School Track Fri Apr 12 |
2:09.13 |
32 |
Grand Island |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Tue Apr 30 |
2:09.15 |
33 |
Grand Island |
Columbus High School Thu Mar 28 |
2:09.18 |
34 |
Lincoln Southwest |
Lincoln Northwest High School Thu Mar 28 |
2:09.35 |
35 |
Doniphan-Trumbull |
Wood River High School Fri Apr 26 |
2:09.64 |
36 |
Fremont |
Concordia University, Nebraska Concordia University Indoor Track Sat Mar 16 |
2:09.85 |
37 |
Weeping Water |
Freeman High School Sat Apr 27 |
2:09.97 |
38 |
Lincoln Southwest |
Concordia University, Nebraska Concordia University Indoor Track Sat Mar 16 |
2:10.09 |
39 |
Papillion-La Vista |
College of Saint Mary Indoor Track & Field Sat Mar 16 |
2:10.11 |
40 |
Lincoln East |
Lincoln Northwest High School Thu Mar 28 |
2:10.40 |
41 |
Columbus Lakeview |
Centennial Public School Tue Apr 16 |
2:10.75 |
41 |
Kearney |
Kearney High School Track Fri Apr 5 |
2:10.75 |
41 |
Gothenburg |
Holdrege High School Fri Mar 22 |
2:10.75 |
44 |
Hastings St. Cecilia |
Heartland High School Thu Apr 11 |
2:10.82 |
45 |
Columbus Lakeview |
Doane University Track Tue Apr 30 |
2:11.47 |
46 |
Blair |
Plattsmouth High School Track Tue Apr 9 |
2:11.68 |
47 |
Wahoo |
Wahoo High School Track Fri Apr 12 |
2:11.76 |
48 |
Douglas County West |
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 16 |
2:12.43 |
49 |
Heartland |
Sutton Sat Apr 27 |
2:12.68 |
50 |
Kearney Catholic |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 11 |
2:12.73 |