Rk | Athlete | Event | HIGH |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hastings St. Cecilia |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
6-08.00 |
2 |
Boone Central |
Wayne State College Sat Mar 16 |
6-06.00 |
2 |
Waverly |
Fuhrer Field House Thu Mar 21 |
6-06.00 |
4 |
Norris |
Lincoln Northwest High School Thu May 2 |
6-05.00 |
5 |
Elkhorn |
Norris High School Track Thu Mar 28 |
6-04.00 |
5 |
Aurora |
Norris High School Track Thu Mar 28 |
6-04.00 |
5 |
Norfolk |
Norfolk High School Thu Apr 25 |
6-04.00 |
5 |
Millard North |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
6-04.00 |
5 |
Bishop Neumann |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 15 |
6-04.00 |
10 |
Lincoln East |
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Fri Mar 15 |
6-03.00 |
10 |
Oakland-Craig |
Fri Apr 5 |
6-03.00 |
12 |
Douglas County West |
Wahoo High School Track Fri Apr 12 |
6-02.00 |
12 |
Kearney |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
6-02.00 |
12 |
Kearney |
University of Nebraska Kearney Indoor Track Fri Mar 22 |
6-02.00 |
12 |
Conestoga |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 15 |
6-02.00 |
12 |
McCool Junction |
Fuhrer Field House Thu Mar 14 |
6-02.00 |
12 |
Osceola |
High Plains Community High School Wed Apr 10 |
6-02.00 |
12 |
Nebraska Christian |
High Plains Community High School Wed Apr 10 |
6-02.00 |
12 |
McCook |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 11 |
6-02.00 |
12 |
Plainview |
Ponca High School Sat Apr 27 |
6-02.00 |
12 |
Ogallala |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 11 |
6-02.00 |
22 |
Gretna |
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Fri Mar 15 |
6-00.00 |
22 |
Grand Island |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Thu Apr 4 |
6-00.00 |
22 |
Grand Island |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
6-00.00 |
22 |
Omaha Burke |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
6-00.00 |
22 |
Winside |
Wisner-Pilger High School Thu Mar 21 |
6-00.00 |
22 |
Ansley-Litchfield |
University of Nebraska Kearney Indoor Track Thu Mar 14 |
6-00.00 |
22 |
McCook |
University of Nebraska Kearney Indoor Track Fri Mar 15 |
6-00.00 |
22 |
Wynot |
Ponca High School Sat Apr 27 |
6-00.00 |
22 |
North Platte |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Thu Apr 4 |
6-00.00 |
31 |
David City |
Sutton Sat Apr 27 |
5-10.00 |
31 |
Elkhorn North |
College of Saint Mary Indoor Track & Field Thu Mar 14 |
5-10.00 |
31 |
Plattsmouth |
Platteview High School Thu Mar 28 |
5-10.00 |
31 |
Creighton Preparatory School |
Bellevue East High School Thu Mar 28 |
5-10.00 |
31 |
Papillion-La Vista South |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 22 |
5-10.00 |
31 |
Doniphan-Trumbull |
Ravenna High School Thu Apr 11 |
5-10.00 |
31 |
Gothenburg |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 11 |
5-10.00 |
31 |
Cross County |
Central City Senior High School Track Tue Mar 19 |
5-10.00 |
31 |
Archbishop Bergan |
Wayne High School Tue Apr 9 |
5-10.00 |
31 |
Norfolk Catholic |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Sat Apr 27 |
5-10.00 |
31 |
Cornerstone Christian |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 15 |
5-10.00 |
31 |
Hampton |
Fuhrer Field House Thu Mar 14 |
5-10.00 |
43 |
Lincoln East |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Tue Apr 30 |
5-09.00 |
43 |
Lincoln High |
Lincoln High High School Thu Apr 18 |
5-09.00 |
45 |
Wilber-Clatonia |
Malcolm Junior/Senior High School Wed Apr 3 |
5-08.00 |
45 |
Northwest |
Norris High School Track Thu Mar 28 |
5-08.00 |
45 |
McCook |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 11 |
5-08.00 |
45 |
Mead |
Central City Senior High School Track Tue Mar 19 |
5-08.00 |
45 |
Norfolk Catholic |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Sat Apr 27 |
5-08.00 |
45 |
North Platte |
Holdrege High School Fri Mar 22 |
5-08.00 |