Rk | Athlete | Event | LONG |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ainsworth |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
23-02.50 |
2 |
Hastings St. Cecilia |
Heartland High School Thu Apr 11 |
22-02.25 |
3 |
Arlington |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
22-01.50 |
4 |
Alma |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
22-01.00 |
5 |
Wilber-Clatonia |
Mon Apr 22 |
21-10.25 |
6 |
Bishop Neumann |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
21-09.00 |
7 |
North Platte St. Patrick's |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
21-08.25 |
8 |
Doniphan-Trumbull |
Ravenna High School Thu Apr 11 |
21-06.00 |
9 |
Kearney Catholic |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
21-05.75 |
10 |
Sandy Creek |
Sandy Creek High School Tue Apr 2 |
21-01.50 |
10 |
Yutan |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
21-01.50 |
10 |
St. Paul |
Gibbon High School Thu Apr 18 |
21-01.50 |
13 |
Elkhorn Valley |
Norfolk High School Thu Apr 25 |
21-01.00 |
13 |
University of Nebraska Kearney Indoor Track Sat Mar 16 |
21-01.00 | |
15 |
Bishop Neumann |
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 16 |
20-09.00 |
16 |
Hastings St. Cecilia |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Sat Apr 27 |
20-08.50 |
17 |
Arnold |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
20-06.25 |
18 |
Lutheran High Northeast |
Norfolk High School Thu Apr 25 |
20-04.50 |
19 |
Guardian Angels Central Catholic |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Sat Apr 27 |
20-04.00 |
20 |
Amherst |
Wood River Rural High School Tue Apr 2 |
20-03.50 |
21 |
Syracuse |
Fuhrer Field House Sat Mar 16 |
20-02.25 |
21 |
Cross County |
Central City Senior High School Track Tue Mar 19 |
20-02.25 |
23 |
Syracuse |
Platteview High School Thu Mar 28 |
20-01.25 |
24 |
Syracuse |
Platteview High School Thu Mar 28 |
20-00.75 |
25 |
Cedar Bluffs |
Central City Senior High School Track Tue Mar 19 |
20-00.25 |
26 |
Archbishop Bergan |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Sat Apr 27 |
19-11.00 |
27 |
Falls City |
Falls City High School Mon Apr 22 |
19-10.50 |
28 |
Cross County |
Central City Senior High School Track Tue Mar 19 |
19-10.25 |
29 |
Battle Creek |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Tue Apr 9 |
19-09.75 |
30 |
Archbishop Bergan |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Sat Apr 27 |
19-08.50 |
30 |
Guardian Angels Central Catholic |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Sat Apr 27 |
19-08.50 |
32 |
Wakefield |
Wayne High School Tue Apr 2 |
19-07.50 |
32 |
Battle Creek |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Sat Apr 27 |
19-07.50 |
34 |
Arlington |
Columbus Lakeview High School Tue Apr 23 |
19-07.00 |
35 |
University of Nebraska Kearney Indoor Track Sat Mar 16 |
19-04.00 | |
36 |
Battle Creek |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Sat Apr 27 |
19-03.25 |
37 |
Centura |
Wood River High School Fri Apr 26 |
19-03.00 |
38 |
Crofton |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Sat Apr 27 |
19-02.50 |
38 |
St. Paul |
Wood River High School Fri Apr 26 |
19-02.50 |
38 |
Centura |
Wood River Rural High School Tue Apr 2 |
19-02.50 |
41 |
Tri County |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 15 |
19-02.00 |
42 |
Wakefield |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
19-01.00 |
42 |
Tekamah-Herman |
Malcolm Junior/Senior High School Wed Apr 3 |
19-01.00 |
44 |
Lincoln Lutheran |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Sat Apr 27 |
19-00.50 |
44 |
Elmwood-Murdock |
Mon Apr 22 |
19-00.50 |
46 |
Winnebago |
Fri Apr 5 |
19-00.00 |
47 |
Tri County |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 15 |
18-11.75 |
48 |
Falls City |
Falls City High School Mon Apr 22 |
18-10.00 |
48 |
Cross County |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
18-10.00 |
48 |
Wood River |
Wood River Rural High School Tue Apr 2 |
18-10.00 |