Rk | Team | Event | 4x100 |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
42.85 |
2 |
Class C - South Platte Valley Conference - District C-8 Hosted by Ord |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
43.02 |
3 |
Class C - Centennial Conference - District C-2 Host |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
43.65 |
4 |
Class C - Mid-State Conference - District C-5 Hosted by West Holt |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
43.75 |
5 |
Class C - Mid-State Conference - District C-5 Hosted by West Holt |
Norfolk High School Thu Apr 25 |
43.76 |
6 |
Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-6 Hosted by Centennial |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
44.24 |
7 |
Class C - Capital Conference - District C-2 Host |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
44.26 |
8 |
Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-6 Hosted by Centennial |
Sutton Sat Apr 27 |
44.48 |
9 |
Class C - Centennial Conference - District C-1 Hosted by Johnson County Central Charlie Caldwell |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
44.66 |
10 |
Class C - Southwest Conference - District C-5 Hosted by West Holt |
Norfolk High School Thu Apr 25 |
44.72 |
11 |
Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek |
Heartland High School Thu Apr 11 |
44.77 |
12 |
Class C - Trailblazer Conference - District C-2 Host |
Columbus Lakeview High School Tue Apr 23 |
44.79 |
13 |
Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-4 Hosted by Cedar Catholic |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
44.84 |
14 |
Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
45.06 |
15 |
Class C - Capital Conference - District C-1 Hosted by Johnson County Central |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
45.10 |
16 |
|
Tri County High School Wed Apr 17 |
45.18 |
17 |
Class C - Capital Conference - District C-1 Hosted by Johnson County Central |
Platteview High School Thu Mar 28 |
45.56 |
18 |
Class C - Centennial Conference - District C-3 Hosted by Oakland-Craig Cale Sheets, Gavin Dean |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
45.59 |
19 |
Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Hosted by Johnson County Central |
Yutan High School Tue Apr 9 |
45.63 |
20 |
|
Wakefield High School Mon Apr 29 |
45.70 |
21 |
Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Hosted by Johnson County Central |
Freeman High School Sat Apr 27 |
45.74 |
22 |
Class C - Mid-State Conference - District C-4 Hosted by Cedar Catholic |
Norfolk High School Thu Apr 25 |
45.79 |
23 |
Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-6 Hosted by Centennial |
Sutton Tue Mar 19 |
45.88 |
24 |
Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek |
Ravenna High School Thu Apr 11 |
45.93 |
25 |
|
Syracuse High School Track Thu Apr 11 |
46.03 |
26 |
Class C - Centennial Conference - District C-6 Hosted by Centennial |
Aquinas High School Track Fri Apr 5 |
46.08 |
27 |
Class C - Mid-State Conference - District C-3 Hosted by Oakland-Craig Samuel Hass |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Sat Apr 27 |
46.18 |
28 |
|
Gibbon High School Thu Apr 18 |
46.25 |
29 |
Class C - Mid-State Conference - District C-5 Hosted by West Holt |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Sat Apr 27 |
46.30 |
30 |
Class C - Centennial Conference - District C-8 Hosted by Ord |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Sat Apr 27 |
46.40 |
31 |
Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-8 Hosted by Ord |
Wood River High School Fri Apr 26 |
46.41 |
32 |
Class C - Centennial Conference - District C-6 Hosted by Centennial |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Sat Apr 27 |
46.50 |
33 |
Class C - Fort Kearney Conference - District C-8 Hosted by Ord |
Franklin Public Schools Track Tue Apr 2 |
46.75 |
34 |
Class C - Pioneer Conference - District C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek |
Friend High School Tue Apr 16 |
46.97 |
35 |
Class C - Lewis & Clark Conference - District C-4 Hosted by Cedar Catholic |
Ponca High School Sat Apr 27 |
47.09 |
36 |
Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Hosted by Johnson County Central Clayton Fletcher |
Freeman High School Sat Apr 27 |
47.21 |
37 |
Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek Blake Gunn |
Thayer Central High School Tue Mar 19 |
47.26 |
38 |
Class C - Crossroads Conference - District C-6 Hosted by Centennial |
High Plains Community High School Wed Apr 10 |
47.28 |
38 |
Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-3 Hosted by Oakland-Craig Landon Burt, Camdan Chase |
Logan View High school Track Tue Apr 9 |
47.28 |
40 |
Class C - Lewis & Clark Conference - District C-4 Hosted by Cedar Catholic |
Ponca High School Sat Apr 27 |
47.31 |
41 |
|
Logan View High school Track Tue Apr 9 |
47.46 |
42 |
Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Hosted by Johnson County Central Talyn Hancock |
Tri County High School Wed Apr 17 |
47.66 |
43 |
Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-6 Hosted by Centennial |
Wood River High School Fri Apr 26 |
47.84 |
44 |
Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Hosted by Johnson County Central Owen Seger |
Plattsmouth High School Track Mon Apr 15 |
47.86 |
45 |
Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-6 Hosted by Centennial |
High Plains Community High School Wed Apr 10 |
48.06 |
46 |
|
Central City Senior High School Track Tue Mar 19 |
48.24 |
47 |
|
Sutton Tue Mar 19 |
48.49 |
48 |
Class C - Frontier Conference - District C-2 Host |
Mon Apr 22 |
48.52 |
49 |
Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Hosted by Johnson County Central |
Freeman High School Sat Apr 27 |
48.59 |
50 |
Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-3 Hosted by Oakland-Craig |
Fri Apr 5 |
48.63 |