Rk | Team | Event | 4x100 |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Lincoln Northwest High School Thu May 2 |
42.56 |
2 |
|
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 11 |
42.85 |
3 |
|
Lincoln Northwest High School Thu May 2 |
43.14 |
4 |
Class B - Eastern Midlands Conference - District B-4 Hosted by Boone Central Ben Holcomb, Ethan Baessler |
Lincoln Northwest High School Thu May 2 |
43.15 |
5 |
Class B - Centennial Conference - District B-4 Hosted by Boone Central Evan Kiene |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Sat Apr 27 |
43.52 |
6 |
Class B - District B-1 Hosted by Waverly |
Kearney High School Track Fri Apr 5 |
43.56 |
7 |
Class B - Eastern Midlands Conference - District B-2 Hosted by Fort Calhoun Parker Sexton, KJ Taffa |
Plattsmouth High School Track Tue Apr 9 |
43.69 |
8 |
Class B - Trailblazer Conference - District B-1 Hosted by Waverly |
Ashland-Greenwood Jr/Sr High Sat Apr 27 |
43.83 |
9 |
Class B - Lou-Platte Conference - District B-5 Hosted by Aurora |
Central City Senior High School Track Fri Apr 12 |
43.92 |
10 |
Class B - River Cities Conference - District B-2 Hosted by Fort Calhoun X’arion Rankins, Chris Haman-Macias |
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 16 |
43.93 |
11 |
Class B - Capital Conference - District B-1 Hosted by Waverly Aiden Krumwiede, Robbie Rist |
Ashland-Greenwood Jr/Sr High Sat Apr 27 |
44.00 |
12 |
|
Doane University Track Tue Apr 30 |
44.13 |
12 |
|
Lincoln Northwest High School Thu May 2 |
44.13 |
14 |
|
Waverly High School Track Fri Apr 5 |
44.14 |
15 |
Class B - Eastern Midlands Conference - District B-2 Hosted by Fort Calhoun Addison Curry |
Blair High School Thu Apr 25 |
44.15 |
16 |
Class B - River Cities Conference - District B-2 Hosted by Fort Calhoun Ryan Saxby, Austin Danahay, Liam Ostrander, Sam Schwartz |
Blair High School Thu Apr 25 |
44.35 |
17 |
Class B - Central Conference - District B-4 Hosted by Boone Central Jaden McFarland, Juan Rodriguez, Will Hrouda |
Doane University Track Tue Apr 30 |
44.36 |
18 |
|
Wahoo High School Track Fri Apr 12 |
44.38 |
19 |
Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-5 Hosted by Aurora Brice Chaplin, Eli Coble , Cruze Safranek |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 11 |
44.41 |
20 |
Class B - Mid-State Conference - District B-4 Hosted by Boone Central Parker Borer, Brant Benes |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Sat Apr 27 |
44.44 |
21 |
|
York High School Track Sat Apr 20 |
44.68 |
22 |
|
York High School Track Sat Apr 20 |
44.74 |
23 |
Class B - River Cities Conference - District B-1 Hosted by Waverly Danny Johnson, Anthony Heithoff |
Plattsmouth High School Track Tue Apr 9 |
44.76 |
24 |
Class B - Capital Conference - District B-2 Hosted by Fort Calhoun Brady Singer, Ryker Wohlers, Ashton Scott |
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 16 |
44.86 |
25 |
|
Waverly High School Track Fri Apr 5 |
44.89 |
26 |
|
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 11 |
44.90 |
27 |
|
McCook High School Thu Mar 28 |
44.93 |
28 |
Class B - Mid-State Conference - District B-4 Hosted by Boone Central Gavin Sullivan, Keenan Valverde |
Norfolk High School Thu Apr 25 |
45.23 |
29 |
|
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Thu Apr 11 |
45.41 |
30 |
Class B - East Husker Conference - District B-4 Hosted by Boone Central Juan Lemus, Noah Ernesti, Treven Weddle |
Platteview High School Thu Apr 18 |
45.45 |
31 |
Class B - Centennial Conference - District B-2 Hosted by Fort Calhoun |
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Thu Apr 11 |
45.47 |
32 |
Class B - Southern Nebraska Conference - District B-3 Hosted by |
Sutton Sat Apr 27 |
45.52 |
33 |
Class B - Trailblazer Conference - District B-1 Hosted by Waverly Aizyn Fulmer, Lincoln Bradney, Hayden Coleman, Liam LaSure |
Ashland-Greenwood Jr/Sr High Sat Apr 27 |
45.57 |
34 |
Class B - Eastern Midlands Conference - District B-3 Hosted by Lashawn Primes, Genesis Springs |
Lincoln High High School Thu Apr 18 |
45.61 |
35 |
|
Ashland-Greenwood Jr/Sr High Sat Apr 27 |
45.62 |
35 |
Class B - River Cities Conference - District B-4 Hosted by Boone Central Andrew Ortiz, Nathan Bouvilom |
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 16 |
45.62 |
37 |
Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Hosted by Ogallala |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 11 |
46.14 |
38 |
Class B - Trailblazer Conference - District B-1 Hosted by Waverly Daniel Adanza, Kalan Fritch |
Ashland-Greenwood Jr/Sr High Sat Apr 27 |
46.18 |
39 |
Class B - Centennial Conference - District B-2 Hosted by Fort Calhoun |
Wahoo High School Track Fri Apr 12 |
46.33 |
40 |
|
Doane University Track Tue Apr 30 |
46.37 |
41 |
Class B - Capital Conference - District B-3 Hosted by |
Centennial Public School Tue Apr 16 |
46.39 |
42 |
|
Doane University Track Tue Apr 30 |
46.82 |
43 |
|
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Sat Apr 27 |
46.89 |
44 |
Class B - Mid-State Conference - District B-4 Hosted by Boone Central |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Sat Apr 27 |
47.44 |
45 |
|
Doane University Track Tue Apr 30 |
47.60 |
46 |
|
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 11 |
47.62 |
47 |
|
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Sat Apr 27 |
47.81 |
48 |
Class B - Southern Nebraska Conference - District B-3 Hosted by |
Sutton Sat Apr 27 |
47.93 |
49 |
Class B - Central Conference - District B-4 Hosted by Boone Central |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Tue Apr 9 |
48.21 |
50 |
Class B - East Central Nebraska Conference - District B-1 Hosted by Waverly Charlie Ketcherside |
Freeman High School Sat Apr 27 |
58.44 |