Rk | Team | Event | 4x100 |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
42.85 |
2 |
Class C - South Platte Valley Conference - District C-8 Hosted by Ord James Heirigs, Jackson Roberts |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
43.02 |
3 |
Class C - Centennial Conference - District C-2 Host Trevor Sladky, Connor Schutt, Trenton Moudry |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
43.65 |
4 |
Class C - Mid-State Conference - District C-5 Hosted by West Holt Carter Janssen, Mason Weidner, Aiden Kosch |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
43.75 |
5 |
Class C - Mid-State Conference - District C-5 Hosted by West Holt |
Norfolk High School Thu Apr 25 |
43.76 |
6 |
Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-6 Hosted by Centennial Adrian Lobeda, Harrison Oberg |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
44.24 |
7 |
|
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
44.26 |
8 |
Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-6 Hosted by Centennial Braxten Osantowski, Brock Dubbs |
Sutton Sat Apr 27 |
44.48 |
9 |
Class C - Centennial Conference - District C-1 Hosted by Johnson County Central |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
44.66 |
10 |
Class C - Southwest Conference - District C-5 Hosted by West Holt Trey Appelt, Carter Nelson |
Norfolk High School Thu Apr 25 |
44.72 |
11 |
Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek Owen Oglesby |
Heartland High School Thu Apr 11 |
44.77 |
12 |
|
Columbus Lakeview High School Tue Apr 23 |
44.79 |
13 |
|
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
44.84 |
14 |
Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek Roberto Torres, Carter Skleba, Gavin Vlcan |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
45.06 |
15 |
Class C - Capital Conference - District C-1 Hosted by Johnson County Central Mickey Turner-Hickey, Gavin Battreall |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
45.10 |
16 |
Class C - Pioneer Conference - District C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek |
Tri County High School Wed Apr 17 |
45.18 |
17 |
Class C - Capital Conference - District C-1 Hosted by Johnson County Central Barrett Bischoff |
Platteview High School Thu Mar 28 |
45.56 |
18 |
Class C - Centennial Conference - District C-3 Hosted by Oakland-Craig Colbey Butts |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
45.59 |
19 |
Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Hosted by Johnson County Central Bradley Stedman, Drew Erhart |
Yutan High School Tue Apr 9 |
45.63 |
20 |
Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-4 Hosted by Cedar Catholic Braxton Siebrandt |
Wakefield High School Mon Apr 29 |
45.70 |
21 |
Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Hosted by Johnson County Central Daniel Hollens |
Freeman High School Sat Apr 27 |
45.74 |
22 |
Class C - Mid-State Conference - District C-4 Hosted by Cedar Catholic |
Norfolk High School Thu Apr 25 |
45.79 |
23 |
|
Sutton Tue Mar 19 |
45.88 |
24 |
Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek Charles DeFeo |
Ravenna High School Thu Apr 11 |
45.93 |
25 |
Class C - Capital Conference - District C-2 Host |
Syracuse High School Track Thu Apr 11 |
46.03 |
26 |
Class C - Centennial Conference - District C-6 Hosted by Centennial Lydon DeWispelare |
Aquinas High School Track Fri Apr 5 |
46.08 |
27 |
Class C - Mid-State Conference - District C-3 Hosted by Oakland-Craig Jesse Steffen |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Sat Apr 27 |
46.18 |
28 |
Class C - Fort Kearney Conference - District C-8 Hosted by Ord |
Gibbon High School Thu Apr 18 |
46.25 |
29 |
Class C - Mid-State Conference - District C-5 Hosted by West Holt William Steffen, Jace Foxhoven |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Sat Apr 27 |
46.30 |
30 |
Class C - Centennial Conference - District C-8 Hosted by Ord Brant Christner, Isaiah Gaunt |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Sat Apr 27 |
46.40 |
31 |
Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-8 Hosted by Ord Aidan Ryschon, Jace Gieser, Cainan Rogers, Isaac Van Leer |
Wood River High School Fri Apr 26 |
46.41 |
32 |
Class C - Centennial Conference - District C-6 Hosted by Centennial Connor Johnson |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Sat Apr 27 |
46.50 |
33 |
|
Franklin Public Schools Track Tue Apr 2 |
46.75 |
34 |
|
Friend High School Tue Apr 16 |
46.97 |
35 |
Class C - Lewis & Clark Conference - District C-4 Hosted by Cedar Catholic |
Ponca High School Sat Apr 27 |
47.09 |
36 |
Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Hosted by Johnson County Central Samual Clements |
Freeman High School Sat Apr 27 |
47.21 |
37 |
Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek Julian Ortiz |
Thayer Central High School Tue Mar 19 |
47.26 |
38 |
Class C - Crossroads Conference - District C-6 Hosted by Centennial Isaac Whitmore, Gabe Dutton-Mofford |
High Plains Community High School Wed Apr 10 |
47.28 |
38 |
|
Logan View High school Track Tue Apr 9 |
47.28 |
40 |
Class C - Lewis & Clark Conference - District C-4 Hosted by Cedar Catholic Carter Kvols |
Ponca High School Sat Apr 27 |
47.31 |
41 |
Class C - Capital Conference - District C-3 Hosted by Oakland-Craig Dominic Bramlett, Owen Meyer, Gavin Ruwe |
Logan View High school Track Tue Apr 9 |
47.46 |
42 |
Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Hosted by Johnson County Central |
Tri County High School Wed Apr 17 |
47.66 |
43 |
Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-6 Hosted by Centennial |
Wood River High School Fri Apr 26 |
47.84 |
44 |
Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Hosted by Johnson County Central Riggs Wilson |
Plattsmouth High School Track Mon Apr 15 |
47.86 |
45 |
Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-6 Hosted by Centennial Kirk Hebda, Mason Rinkol, Tim Jarecki |
High Plains Community High School Wed Apr 10 |
48.06 |
46 |
|
Central City Senior High School Track Tue Mar 19 |
48.24 |
47 |
Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-8 Hosted by Ord |
Sutton Tue Mar 19 |
48.49 |
48 |
|
Mon Apr 22 |
48.52 |
49 |
Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Hosted by Johnson County Central |
Freeman High School Sat Apr 27 |
48.59 |
50 |
Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-3 Hosted by Oakland-Craig Kevin Mendez, Kyler Case |
Fri Apr 5 |
48.63 |