Rk | Athlete | Event | DISC |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Omaha Central |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
173-09.00 |
2 |
Bruning-Davenport |
Heartland High School Thu Apr 11 |
157-07.00 |
3 |
Wood River |
Shelton High School Thu Apr 11 |
154-07.00 |
4 |
Columbus |
Kearney High School Track Fri Apr 5 |
154-01.00 |
5 |
Cozad |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 11 |
153-10.50 |
6 |
Norris |
Fuhrer Field House Sat Mar 16 |
153-10.00 |
7 |
Lincoln Southwest |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
151-08.00 |
8 |
McCool Junction |
Friend High School Tue Apr 16 |
150-10.00 |
9 |
Tri County |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
150-06.00 |
10 |
Wood River |
Shelton High School Thu Apr 11 |
149-08.00 |
11 |
Lincoln Northeast |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Thu Apr 4 |
148-03.00 |
12 |
Oakland-Craig |
Fri Apr 5 |
147-03.00 |
13 |
Wood River High School Fri Apr 26 |
147-01.00 | |
14 |
Fort Calhoun |
Wahoo High School Track Fri Apr 12 |
146-05.00 |
15 |
Malcolm |
Ashland-Greenwood Jr/Sr High Sat Apr 27 |
146-02.00 |
16 |
Stanton |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
146-01.00 |
17 |
Battle Creek |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Tue Apr 9 |
145-06.00 |
18 |
Millard West |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Thu Apr 4 |
145-05.00 |
18 |
York |
Waverly High School Track Fri Apr 5 |
145-05.00 |
20 |
Syracuse |
Platteview High School Thu Mar 28 |
145-04.00 |
21 |
Kearney |
Kearney High School Track Fri Apr 5 |
144-10.00 |
22 |
Johnson County Central |
Falls City High School Mon Apr 22 |
144-04.00 |
23 |
Riverside |
Fullerton Public Schools Track Tue Apr 2 |
143-11.00 |
24 |
Wakefield |
Ponca High School Sat Apr 27 |
143-04.00 |
25 |
Wahoo |
Ashland-Greenwood Jr/Sr High Sat Apr 27 |
143-01.00 |
26 |
Bishop Neumann |
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 16 |
143-00.00 |
27 |
Wahoo |
Waverly High School Track Fri Apr 5 |
142-01.00 |
28 |
Gretna |
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Thu Apr 11 |
141-11.00 |
29 |
Platteview |
Concordia University, Nebraska Concordia University Indoor Track Fri Mar 15 |
141-08.00 |
30 |
Elkhorn North |
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Thu Apr 11 |
138-09.00 |
31 |
Nebraska City |
Fuhrer Field House Sat Mar 16 |
136-10.00 |
32 |
Creighton Preparatory School |
Bellevue East High School Thu Mar 28 |
136-08.00 |
32 |
Sandy Creek |
Sutton Sat Apr 27 |
136-08.00 |
34 |
Lincoln Lutheran |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Sat Apr 27 |
136-07.50 |
35 |
Sandy Creek |
Sutton Sat Apr 27 |
136-05.00 |
36 |
Lincoln Southwest |
Fremont High School Track Fri Apr 12 |
134-10.00 |
37 |
Papillion-La Vista |
Fuhrer Field House Thu Mar 21 |
134-08.00 |
38 |
Ponca |
Fri Apr 5 |
134-00.00 |
39 |
Gibbon |
Franklin Public Schools Track Tue Apr 2 |
133-11.00 |
40 |
Creighton Preparatory School |
Bellevue East High School Thu Mar 28 |
133-03.00 |
41 |
Freeman |
Freeman High School Sat Apr 27 |
133-00.00 |
42 |
Omaha Bryan |
Lincoln High High School Thu Apr 18 |
132-03.00 |
42 |
Elkhorn South |
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Thu Apr 11 |
132-03.00 |
44 |
Boys Town |
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 16 |
131-10.00 |
45 |
Grand Island Central Catholic |
Adams Central Junior-Senior High School Tue Apr 2 |
131-00.50 |
46 |
Central City |
Central City Senior High School Track Fri Apr 12 |
130-06.00 |
47 |
Norris |
York High School Track Sat Apr 20 |
129-07.00 |
48 |
Fillmore Central |
Concordia University, Nebraska Concordia University Indoor Track Fri Mar 15 |
128-07.00 |
49 |
Homer |
Wakefield High School Mon Apr 29 |
128-06.00 |
50 |
Northwest |
University of Nebraska Kearney Indoor Track Fri Mar 15 |
126-10.00 |