Rk | Team | Event | 4x100 |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Class D - Lewis & Clark Conference - District D-3 Hosted by Hartington-Newcastle Brock Jeannoutot, Hayden Loseke, Jacob Smith, Layne Warrior |
Ponca High School Sat Apr 27 |
45.78 |
2 |
Class D - Lewis & Clark Conference - District D-3 Hosted by Hartington-Newcastle Kale Korth, William Feilmeier, Maximus McCray, Cole Rosener |
Ponca High School Sat Apr 27 |
46.16 |
3 |
Class C - Lewis & Clark Conference - District C-4 Hosted by Cedar Catholic Jacob Borg, Cael Johnson, Timothy Kaufman, Mason Lamprecht |
Ponca High School Sat Apr 27 |
47.09 |
4 |
Class C - Lewis & Clark Conference - District C-4 Hosted by Cedar Catholic Tyler Boysen, Preston Rose, Gibson Roberts, Carter Kvols |
Ponca High School Sat Apr 27 |
47.31 |
5 |
Class D - Lewis & Clark Conference - District D-3 Hosted by Hartington-Newcastle Colton Baue, Cade Wakeley, Jyler Petersen, Mac Carlson |
Ponca High School Sat Apr 27 |
47.41 |
6 |
Class D - Lewis & Clark Conference - District D-3 Hosted by Hartington-Newcastle Noah Geneski, Xander Brown, James Doyle, Hunter Buchanan |
Wayne State College Sat Mar 16 |
47.72 |
7 |
Class D - Lewis & Clark Conference - District D-3 Hosted by Hartington-Newcastle Tucker Bruns, Jay Aschoff, Mace Magwire, Kaden Hunt |
Wisner-Pilger High School Thu Mar 21 |
48.47 |
8 |
Class C - Lewis & Clark Conference - District C-4 Hosted by Cedar Catholic Isaac Barclay, Junius Snowball, Aayden Harris, Axton Caskey |
Fri Apr 5 |
49.12 |
9 |
Class D - Lewis & Clark Conference - District D-3 Hosted by Hartington-Newcastle Gage Jensen, Gavin Wortman, Matthew Schultz, Brecken Shearer |
Ponca High School Sat Apr 27 |
50.60 |
10 |
Class D - Lewis & Clark Conference - District D-4 Hosted by North Central Collin Montgomery, Hunter Meyer, Lenyn Ickler, Gage Walton |
Ponca High School Sat Apr 27 |
50.80 |
11 |
Class C - Lewis & Clark Conference - District C-4 Hosted by Cedar Catholic Casey Chadwick, Connor Schamp, Aidan Eifert, Lane Rohan |
Fri Apr 5 |
51.67 |