|
Archbishop Bergan
vs.
North Bend Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lincoln Northwest
vs.
Waverly
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Omaha Westview
vs.
Elkhorn High
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Adams Central
vs.
Fairbury
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Adams Central Junior-Senior High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alliance
vs.
Sidney
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Alliance High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arlington
vs.
Douglas County West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Arlington Public Schools
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arthur County
vs.
Wallace
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Arthur County High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Battle Creek
vs.
Grand Island Central Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Battle Creek High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop Neumann
vs.
Aquinas Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Bishop Neumann High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blair
vs.
Elkhorn North
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Blair High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Central City
vs.
Aurora
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Central City Senior High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chase County
vs.
Valentine
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Chase County High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cody-Kilgore
vs.
Hay Springs
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Cody-Kilgore High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scotus Central Catholic
vs.
Columbus Lakeview
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Columbus Scotus High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cozad
vs.
Minden
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Cozad High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Crawford
vs.
Banner County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Crawford High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Crete
vs.
Omaha Buena Vista
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Crete High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
David City
vs.
Louisville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
David City High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Doniphan-Trumbull
vs.
Hastings St. Cecilia
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Doniphan-Trumbull High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elkhorn South
vs.
Omaha North
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Elkhorn South High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fort Calhoun
vs.
Boys Town
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Fort Calhoun High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Garden County
vs.
Creek Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Garden County High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gibbon
vs.
Kearney Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Gibbon High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gothenburg
vs.
Broken Bow
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Gothenburg High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gretna
vs.
Lincoln East
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Gretna High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hastings
vs.
Gering
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Hastings High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heartland Lutheran
vs.
St. Edward
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Heartland Lutheran High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hershey
vs.
Amherst
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Hershey High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lewiston
vs.
Parkview Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Lewiston High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lexington
vs.
Scottsbluff
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Lexington High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lincoln Christian
vs.
Syracuse
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Lincoln Christian High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lincoln High
vs.
Millard South
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Lincoln High High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lincoln Northeast
vs.
Omaha Westside
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Lincoln Northeast High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lincoln Pius X
vs.
Norris
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Lincoln Pius X High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Logan View/Scribner-Snyder
vs.
Oakland-Craig
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Logan View High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malcolm
vs.
Wilber-Clatonia
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Malcolm Junior/Senior High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
McCook
vs.
Chadron
|
12:00 AM CT
|
McCook High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meridian
vs.
Sterling
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Meridian High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Milford
vs.
Lincoln Lutheran
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Milford High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Millard North
vs.
Lincoln Southwest
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Millard North High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mitchell
vs.
Gordon-Rushville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Mitchell High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nebraska City
vs.
Auburn
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Nebraska City High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Norfolk Catholic
vs.
Cedar Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Norfolk Catholic High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Norfolk
vs.
Kearney
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Norfolk High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
North Platte
vs.
Papillion-LaVista
|
12:00 AM CT
|
North Platte High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ogallala
vs.
Holdrege
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Ogallala High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Omaha Central
vs.
Omaha Burke
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Omaha Central High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Omaha Northwest
vs.
Grand Island
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Omaha Northwest High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Omaha Skutt Catholic
vs.
Gross Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Omaha Skutt Catholic High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Omaha South
vs.
Bellevue East
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Omaha South High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Papillion-LaVista South
vs.
Bellevue West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Papillion-La Vista South High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pawnee City
vs.
Dorchester
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Pawnee City High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pierce
vs.
West Point-Beemer
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Pierce High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platteview
vs.
Ashland-Greenwood
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Platteview High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ponca
vs.
West Holt
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Ponca High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Raymond Central
vs.
Falls City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Raymond Central High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Red Cloud
vs.
Franklin
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Red Cloud High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seward
vs.
Beatrice
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Seward High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux County
vs.
Minatare
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Sioux County High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
South Platte
vs.
Potter-Dix
|
12:00 AM CT
|
South Platte High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
South Sioux City
vs.
Lincoln Southeast
|
12:00 AM CT
|
South Sioux City High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stuart
vs.
Hampton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Stuart High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tri County
vs.
Centennial
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Tri County High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wahoo
vs.
Schuyler
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Wahoo High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wauneta-Palisade
vs.
Brady
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Wauneta-Palisade High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wilcox-Hildreth
vs.
Harvard
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Wilcox-Hildreth High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
York
vs.
Northwest
|
12:00 AM CT
|
York High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yutan
vs.
Tekamah-Herman
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Yutan High School
|
|
|
|
|