|
Ainsworth
vs.
North Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Ainsworth High School
|
74-14
|
|
|
|
|
Alma
vs.
Axtell
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Alma Public Schools
|
32-26
|
|
|
|
|
Arapahoe
vs.
Arcadia-Loup City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Arapahoe High School
|
36-12
|
|
|
|
|
Bayard
vs.
Hitchcock County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Bayard High School
|
72-8
|
|
|
|
|
Clarkson/Leigh
vs.
EMF
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Clarkson High School
|
56-38
|
|
|
|
|
Summerland
vs.
Crofton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Clearwater High School
|
42-20
|
|
|
|
|
Elkhorn Valley
vs.
Pender
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Elkhorn Valley High School
|
42-8
|
|
|
|
|
Falls City Sacred Heart
vs.
Elmwood-Murdock
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Falls City Sacred Heart High School
|
95-44
|
|
|
|
|
Freeman
vs.
Lourdes Central Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Freeman High School
|
48-20
|
|
|
|
|
Guardian Angels Central Catholic
vs.
Laurel-Concord-Coleridge
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Guardian Angels Central Catholic High School
|
46-25
|
|
|
|
|
Hartington-Newcastle
vs.
Wynot
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Hartington-Newcastle High School
|
28-20
|
|
|
|
|
Heartland
vs.
Shelby-Rising City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Heartland High School
|
44-22
|
|
|
|
|
Hemingford
vs.
Leyton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Hemingford High School
|
49-10
|
|
|
|
|
Homer
vs.
Bancroft-Rosalie
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Homer High School
|
35-24
|
|
|
|
|
Howells-Dodge
vs.
Neligh-Oakdale
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Howells-Dodge High School
|
50-12
|
|
|
|
|
Kimball
vs.
Hyannis
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Kimball High School
|
72-12
|
|
|
|
|
Lawrence-Nelson
vs.
Superior
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Lawrence-Nelson High School
|
52-14
|
|
|
|
|
Lutheran High Northeast
vs.
Wisner-Pilger
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Lutheran High Northeast High School
|
52-18
|
|
|
|
|
Madison
vs.
Nebraska Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Madison High School
|
50-13
|
|
|
|
|
McCool Junction
vs.
Thayer Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
McCool Junction High School
|
46-15
|
|
|
|
|
Mead
vs.
Johnson County Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Mead High School
|
48-22
|
|
|
|
|
Morrill
vs.
Maxwell
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Morrill High School
|
58-8
|
|
|
|
|
North Platte St. Patrick's
vs.
Cambridge
|
12:00 AM CT
|
North Platte St. Patrick's High School
|
55-28
|
|
|
|
|
Omaha Brownell Talbot
vs.
Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Omaha Brownell Talbot High School
|
66-20
|
|
|
|
|
Omaha Christian Academy
vs.
Cedar Bluffs
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Omaha Christian Academy High School
|
56-26
|
|
|
|
|
Palmyra
vs.
Weeping Water
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Palmyra High School
|
51-34
|
|
|
|
|
Plainview
vs.
Wakefield
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Plainview High School
|
30-28
|
|
|
|
|
Pleasanton
vs.
Hi-Line
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Pleasanton High School
|
64-22
|
|
|
|
|
Ravenna
vs.
Ansley-Litchfield
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Ravenna High School
|
50-6
|
|
|
|
|
Sandy Creek
vs.
Blue Hill
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Sandy Creek High School
|
70-0
|
|
|
|
|
Southern Valley
vs.
Sandhills Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Southern Valley High School
|
52-16
|
|
|
|
|
Stanton
vs.
Riverside
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Stanton High School
|
47-21
|
|
|
|
|
Sutton
vs.
Cross County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Sutton High School
|
44-30
|
|
|
|
|
Twin River
vs.
Conestoga
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Twin River High School
|
24-8
|
|
|
|