|
Alma
vs.
Bertrand
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Alma Public Schools
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ansley-Litchfield
vs.
Pleasanton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Ansley Public School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arapahoe
vs.
Lawrence-Nelson
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Arapahoe High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arcadia-Loup City
vs.
Shelby-Rising City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Arcadia High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bancroft-Rosalie
vs.
Clarkson/Leigh
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Bancroft-Rosalie High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bridgeport
vs.
Sutherland
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Bridgeport High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Bluffs
vs.
Giltner
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Cedar Bluffs High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Crofton
vs.
Neligh-Oakdale
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Crofton High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cross County
vs.
McCool Junction
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Cross County High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
EMF
vs.
Sandy Creek
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Exeter-Milligan High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Freeman
vs.
Conestoga
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Freeman High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Guardian Angels Central Catholic
vs.
Lutheran High Northeast
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Guardian Angels Central Catholic High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hartington-Newcastle
vs.
Elkhorn Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Hartington-Newcastle High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heartland
vs.
Thayer Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Heartland High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer
vs.
Southern
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johnson County Central
vs.
Lourdes Central Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Johnson County Central High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johnson-Brock
vs.
Mead
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Johnson-Brock High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kenesaw
vs.
Superior
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Kenesaw High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laurel-Concord-Coleridge
vs.
Plainview
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Laurel-Concord-Coleridge High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maxwell
vs.
Southern Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Maxwell High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Morrill
vs.
Leyton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Morrill High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mullen
vs.
Sandhills Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Mullen High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
North Platte St. Patrick's
vs.
Kimball
|
12:00 AM CT
|
North Platte St. Patrick's High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Omaha Brownell Talbot
vs.
Lyons-Decatur Northeast
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Omaha Brownell Talbot High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Omaha Christian Academy
vs.
Homer
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Omaha Christian Academy High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Palmyra
vs.
Elmwood-Murdock
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Palmyra High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ravenna
vs.
Cambridge
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Ravenna High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sutton
vs.
Hi-Line
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Sutton High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Twin River
vs.
Fullerton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Twin River High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wakefield
vs.
Pender
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Wakefield High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weeping Water
vs.
Stanton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Weeping Water High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Winside
vs.
Madison
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Winside High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wisner-Pilger
vs.
Nebraska Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Wisner-Pilger High School
|
|
|
|
|