Nebraska
Conferences
Districts
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Nebraska
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Football
2024-25
Leaders
Scores
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Football 2024-25
Leaders
Scores
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Show Filters
athlete
team
Total
Per Game
All Games
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
Ogallala Indians
All Teams
Adams Central Patriots
Ainsworth Bulldogs
Allen Eagles
Alliance Bulldogs
Alma Cardinals
Amherst Broncos
Anselmo-Merna Coyotes
Ansley-Litchfield Spartans
Aquinas Catholic Monarchs
Arapahoe Warriors
Arcadia-Loup City Rebels
Archbishop Bergan Knights
Arlington Eagles
Arnold Cardinals
Arthur County Wolves
Ashland-Greenwood Bluejays
Auburn Bulldogs
Aurora Huskies
Axtell Wildcats
Bancroft-Rosalie Panthers
Banner County Wildcats
Battle Creek Braves
Bayard Tigers
BDS Eagles
Beatrice Orangemen
Bellevue East Chieftains
Bellevue West Thunderbirds
Bennington Badgers
Bertrand Vikings
Bishop Neumann Cavaliers
Blair Bears
Bloomfield Bees
Blue Hill Bobcats
Boone Central Cardinals
Boyd County Spartans
Boys Town Cowboys
Brady Eagles
Bridgeport Bulldogs
Broken Bow Indians
Burwell Longhorns
Cambridge Trojans
Cedar Bluffs Wildcats
Cedar Catholic Trojans
Centennial Broncos
Central City Bison
Central Valley Cougars
Centura Centurions
Chadron Cardinals
Chambers Renegades
Chase County Longhorns
Clarkson/Leigh Patriots
Cody-Kilgore Cowboys
College View Academy Eagles
Columbus Discoverers
Columbus Lakeview Vikings
Conestoga Cougars
Cornerstone Christian Cougars
Cozad Haymakers
Crawford Rams
Creek Valley Storm
Creighton Bulldogs
Creighton Preparatory School Junior Jays
Crete Cardinals
Crofton Warriors
Cross County Cougars
David City Scouts
Deshler Dragons
Diller-Odell Griffins
Doniphan-Trumbull Cardinals
Dorchester Longhorns
Douglas County West Falcons
Dundy County Stratton Tigers
East Butler Tigers
Elgin Public/Pope John Wolfpack
Elkhorn Antlers
Elkhorn South Storm
Elkhorn Valley Falcons
Elm Creek Buffaloes
Elmwood-Murdock Knights
Elwood Pirates
EMF Bobcats
Ewing Tigers
Fairbury Jeffs
Falls City Tigers
Falls City Sacred Heart Irish
Fillmore Central Panthers
Fort Calhoun Pioneers
Franklin Flyers
Freeman Falcons
Fremont Tigers
Friend Bulldogs
Fullerton Warriors
Garden County Eagles
Gering Bulldogs
Gibbon Buffaloes
Giltner Hornets
Gordon-Rushville Mustangs
Gothenburg Swedes
Grand Island Islanders
Grand Island Central Catholic Crusaders
Gretna Dragons
Gretna East Griffins
Guardian Angels Central Catholic Bluejays
Hampton Hawks
Hartington-Newcastle Wildcats
Harvard Cardinals
Hastings Tigers
Hastings St. Cecilia Bluehawks
Hay Springs Hawks
Hayes Center Cardinals
Heartland Huskies
Heartland Lutheran Red Hornets
Hemingford Bobcats
Hershey Panthers
Hi-Line Bulls
High Plains Community Storm
High Plains Community Storm
Hitchcock County Falcons
Holdrege Dusters
Homer Knights
Howells-Dodge Jaguars
Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer Titans
Humphrey St. Francis Flyers
Humphrey/Lindsey Holy Family Bulldogs
Hyannis Longhorns
Johnson County Central Thunderbirds
Johnson-Brock Eagles
Kearney Bearcats
Kearney Catholic Stars
Kenesaw Blue Devils
Keya Paha County Knights
Kimball Longhorns
Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Bears
Lawrence-Nelson Raiders
Leigh Patriots
Lewiston Tigers
Lexington Minutemen
Leyton Warriors
Lincoln Christian Crusaders
Lincoln East Spartans
Lincoln High Links
Lincoln Lutheran Warriors
Lincoln North Star Navigators
Lincoln Northeast Rockets
Lincoln Northwest Falcons
Lincoln Pius X Thunderbolts
Lincoln Southeast Knights
Lincoln Southwest Silver Hawks
Lindsay Holy Family Bulldogs
Litchfield Spartans
Loomis Wolves
Louisville Lions
Loup City Red Raiders
Loup County Wolves
Lourdes Central Catholic Knights
Lutheran High Northeast Eagles
LVSS Raiders
Lyons-Decatur Northeast Cougars
Madison Dragons
Malcolm Clippers
Maxwell Wildcats
Maywood-Hayes Center Wolves
McCook Bison
McCool Junction Mustangs
Mead Raiders
Medicine Valley Raiders
Meridian Mustangs
Milford Eagles
Millard North Mustangs
Millard South Patriots
Millard West Wildcats
Minatare Indians
Minden Whippets
Mitchell Tigers
Morrill Lions
Mount Michael Benedictine Knights
Mullen Broncos
Nebraska Christian Eagles
Nebraska City Pioneers
Nebraska Lutheran Knights
Neligh-Oakdale Warriors
Newman Grove Bluejays
NGSE Beavers
Niobrara/Verdigre Cougars
Norfolk Panthers
Norfolk Catholic Knights
Norris Titans
North Bend Central Tigers
North Central Knights
North Platte Bulldogs
North Platte St. Patrick's Irish
Northwest Vikings
Oakland-Craig Knights
Ogallala Indians
Omaha Benson Bunnies
Omaha Brownell Talbot Raiders
Omaha Bryan Bears
Omaha Buena Vista Bison
Omaha Burke Bulldogs
Omaha Central Eagles
Omaha Christian Academy Eagles
Omaha Concordia Mustangs
Omaha Gross Catholic Cougars
Omaha North Vikings
Omaha Northwest Huskies
Omaha Roncalli Catholic Crimson Pride
Omaha Skutt Catholic SkyHawks
Omaha South Packers
Omaha Street School
Omaha Westside Warriors
Omaha Westview Wolverines
ONeill Eagles
Ord Chanticleers
Osceola Bulldogs
Osmond Tigers
Overton Eagles
Palmer Tigers
Palmyra Panthers
Papillion-La Vista Monarchs
Papillion-La Vista South Titans
Parkview Christian Patriots
Pawnee City Indians
Paxton Tigers
Pender Pendragons
Perkins County Plainsmen
Pierce Bluejays
Plainview Pirates
Platteview Trojans
Plattsmouth Blue Devils
Pleasanton Bulldogs
Ponca Indians
Pope John Crusaders
Potter-Dix Coyotes
Quest Forward Academy
Ralston Rams
Randolph Cardinals
Ravenna Bluejays
Raymond Central Mustangs
Red Cloud Warriors
Riverside Chargers
Sandhills Valley Renegades
Sandhills/Thedford Knights
Sandy Creek Cougars
Santee Warriors
Schuyler Warriors
Scottsbluff Bearcats
Scotus Central Catholic Shamrocks
Scribner-Snyder Trojans
Seward Bluejays
Shelby-Rising City Huskies
Shelton Bulldogs
Shickley Longhorns
Sidney Red Raiders
Silver Lake Mustangs
Sioux County Warriors
South Loup Bobcats
South Platte Blue Knights
South Sioux City Cardinals
Southern Raiders
Southern Valley Eagles
Southwest Roughriders
Spalding Academy Shamrocks
St. Mary's Cardinals
St. Paul Wildcats
Standing Bear Grizzlies
Stanton Mustangs
Sterling Jets
Stuart Broncos
Summerland Bobcats
Sumner-Eddyville-Miller Mustangs
Superior Wildcats
Sutherland Sailors
Sutton Mustangs
Syracuse Rockets
Tekamah-Herman Tigers
Thayer Central Titans
Thedford Knights
Tri County Trojans
Tri County Northeast Wolfpack
Twin Loup Wolves
Twin River Titans
Valentine Badgers
Verdigre Cougars
Wahoo Warriors
Wakefield Trojans
Wallace Wildcats
Walthill Blujays
Wauneta-Palisade Broncos
Wausa Vikings
Waverly Vikings
Wayne Blue Devils
Weeping Water Indians
West Holt Huskies
West Point-Beemer Cadets
Wheeler Central Broncos
Wilber-Clatonia Wolverines
Wilcox-Hildreth Falcons
Winside Wildcats
Wisner-Pilger Gators
Wood River Eagles
Wynot Blue Devils
York Dukes
Yutan Chieftains
All Teams
Adams Central Patriots
Ainsworth Bulldogs
Allen Eagles
Alliance Bulldogs
Alma Cardinals
Amherst Broncos
Anselmo-Merna Coyotes
Ansley-Litchfield Spartans
Aquinas Catholic Monarchs
Arapahoe Warriors
Arcadia-Loup City Rebels
Archbishop Bergan Knights
Arlington Eagles
Arnold Cardinals
Arthur County Wolves
Ashland-Greenwood Bluejays
Auburn Bulldogs
Aurora Huskies
Axtell Wildcats
Bancroft-Rosalie Panthers
Banner County Wildcats
Battle Creek Braves
Bayard Tigers
BDS Eagles
Beatrice Orangemen
Bellevue East Chieftains
Bellevue West Thunderbirds
Bennington Badgers
Bertrand Vikings
Bishop Neumann Cavaliers
Blair Bears
Bloomfield Bees
Blue Hill Bobcats
Boone Central Cardinals
Boyd County Spartans
Boys Town Cowboys
Brady Eagles
Bridgeport Bulldogs
Broken Bow Indians
Burwell Longhorns
Cambridge Trojans
Cedar Bluffs Wildcats
Cedar Catholic Trojans
Centennial Broncos
Central City Bison
Central Valley Cougars
Centura Centurions
Chadron Cardinals
Chambers Renegades
Chase County Longhorns
Clarkson/Leigh Patriots
Cody-Kilgore Cowboys
College View Academy Eagles
Columbus Discoverers
Columbus Lakeview Vikings
Conestoga Cougars
Cornerstone Christian Cougars
Cozad Haymakers
Crawford Rams
Creek Valley Storm
Creighton Bulldogs
Creighton Preparatory School Junior Jays
Crete Cardinals
Crofton Warriors
Cross County Cougars
David City Scouts
Deshler Dragons
Diller-Odell Griffins
Doniphan-Trumbull Cardinals
Dorchester Longhorns
Douglas County West Falcons
Dundy County Stratton Tigers
East Butler Tigers
Elgin Public/Pope John Wolfpack
Elkhorn Antlers
Elkhorn South Storm
Elkhorn Valley Falcons
Elm Creek Buffaloes
Elmwood-Murdock Knights
Elwood Pirates
EMF Bobcats
Ewing Tigers
Fairbury Jeffs
Falls City Tigers
Falls City Sacred Heart Irish
Fillmore Central Panthers
Fort Calhoun Pioneers
Franklin Flyers
Freeman Falcons
Fremont Tigers
Friend Bulldogs
Fullerton Warriors
Garden County Eagles
Gering Bulldogs
Gibbon Buffaloes
Giltner Hornets
Gordon-Rushville Mustangs
Gothenburg Swedes
Grand Island Islanders
Grand Island Central Catholic Crusaders
Gretna Dragons
Gretna East Griffins
Guardian Angels Central Catholic Bluejays
Hampton Hawks
Hartington-Newcastle Wildcats
Harvard Cardinals
Hastings Tigers
Hastings St. Cecilia Bluehawks
Hay Springs Hawks
Hayes Center Cardinals
Heartland Huskies
Heartland Lutheran Red Hornets
Hemingford Bobcats
Hershey Panthers
Hi-Line Bulls
High Plains Community Storm
High Plains Community Storm
Hitchcock County Falcons
Holdrege Dusters
Homer Knights
Howells-Dodge Jaguars
Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer Titans
Humphrey St. Francis Flyers
Humphrey/Lindsey Holy Family Bulldogs
Hyannis Longhorns
Johnson County Central Thunderbirds
Johnson-Brock Eagles
Kearney Bearcats
Kearney Catholic Stars
Kenesaw Blue Devils
Keya Paha County Knights
Kimball Longhorns
Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Bears
Lawrence-Nelson Raiders
Leigh Patriots
Lewiston Tigers
Lexington Minutemen
Leyton Warriors
Lincoln Christian Crusaders
Lincoln East Spartans
Lincoln High Links
Lincoln Lutheran Warriors
Lincoln North Star Navigators
Lincoln Northeast Rockets
Lincoln Northwest Falcons
Lincoln Pius X Thunderbolts
Lincoln Southeast Knights
Lincoln Southwest Silver Hawks
Lindsay Holy Family Bulldogs
Litchfield Spartans
Loomis Wolves
Louisville Lions
Loup City Red Raiders
Loup County Wolves
Lourdes Central Catholic Knights
Lutheran High Northeast Eagles
LVSS Raiders
Lyons-Decatur Northeast Cougars
Madison Dragons
Malcolm Clippers
Maxwell Wildcats
Maywood-Hayes Center Wolves
McCook Bison
McCool Junction Mustangs
Mead Raiders
Medicine Valley Raiders
Meridian Mustangs
Milford Eagles
Millard North Mustangs
Millard South Patriots
Millard West Wildcats
Minatare Indians
Minden Whippets
Mitchell Tigers
Morrill Lions
Mount Michael Benedictine Knights
Mullen Broncos
Nebraska Christian Eagles
Nebraska City Pioneers
Nebraska Lutheran Knights
Neligh-Oakdale Warriors
Newman Grove Bluejays
NGSE Beavers
Niobrara/Verdigre Cougars
Norfolk Panthers
Norfolk Catholic Knights
Norris Titans
North Bend Central Tigers
North Central Knights
North Platte Bulldogs
North Platte St. Patrick's Irish
Northwest Vikings
Oakland-Craig Knights
Ogallala Indians
Omaha Benson Bunnies
Omaha Brownell Talbot Raiders
Omaha Bryan Bears
Omaha Buena Vista Bison
Omaha Burke Bulldogs
Omaha Central Eagles
Omaha Christian Academy Eagles
Omaha Concordia Mustangs
Omaha Gross Catholic Cougars
Omaha North Vikings
Omaha Northwest Huskies
Omaha Roncalli Catholic Crimson Pride
Omaha Skutt Catholic SkyHawks
Omaha South Packers
Omaha Street School
Omaha Westside Warriors
Omaha Westview Wolverines
ONeill Eagles
Ord Chanticleers
Osceola Bulldogs
Osmond Tigers
Overton Eagles
Palmer Tigers
Palmyra Panthers
Papillion-La Vista Monarchs
Papillion-La Vista South Titans
Parkview Christian Patriots
Pawnee City Indians
Paxton Tigers
Pender Pendragons
Perkins County Plainsmen
Pierce Bluejays
Plainview Pirates
Platteview Trojans
Plattsmouth Blue Devils
Pleasanton Bulldogs
Ponca Indians
Pope John Crusaders
Potter-Dix Coyotes
Quest Forward Academy
Ralston Rams
Randolph Cardinals
Ravenna Bluejays
Raymond Central Mustangs
Red Cloud Warriors
Riverside Chargers
Sandhills Valley Renegades
Sandhills/Thedford Knights
Sandy Creek Cougars
Santee Warriors
Schuyler Warriors
Scottsbluff Bearcats
Scotus Central Catholic Shamrocks
Scribner-Snyder Trojans
Seward Bluejays
Shelby-Rising City Huskies
Shelton Bulldogs
Shickley Longhorns
Sidney Red Raiders
Silver Lake Mustangs
Sioux County Warriors
South Loup Bobcats
South Platte Blue Knights
South Sioux City Cardinals
Southern Raiders
Southern Valley Eagles
Southwest Roughriders
Spalding Academy Shamrocks
St. Mary's Cardinals
St. Paul Wildcats
Standing Bear Grizzlies
Stanton Mustangs
Sterling Jets
Stuart Broncos
Summerland Bobcats
Sumner-Eddyville-Miller Mustangs
Superior Wildcats
Sutherland Sailors
Sutton Mustangs
Syracuse Rockets
Tekamah-Herman Tigers
Thayer Central Titans
Thedford Knights
Tri County Trojans
Tri County Northeast Wolfpack
Twin Loup Wolves
Twin River Titans
Valentine Badgers
Verdigre Cougars
Wahoo Warriors
Wakefield Trojans
Wallace Wildcats
Walthill Blujays
Wauneta-Palisade Broncos
Wausa Vikings
Waverly Vikings
Wayne Blue Devils
Weeping Water Indians
West Holt Huskies
West Point-Beemer Cadets
Wheeler Central Broncos
Wilber-Clatonia Wolverines
Wilcox-Hildreth Falcons
Winside Wildcats
Wisner-Pilger Gators
Wood River Eagles
Wynot Blue Devils
York Dukes
Yutan Chieftains
No data exists for this season. Go
here to see previous seasons
.
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×