Rk | Athlete | Event | Season | DISC |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Seward |
York High School Track Sat Apr 23 |
|
145-09.00 |
2 |
Columbus Lakeview |
Central City Senior High School Track Fri Apr 12 |
|
134-05.00 |
3 |
Norfolk |
Norfolk High School Thu Apr 25 |
|
132-04.00 |
4 |
Millard North |
Fremont High School Track Fri Apr 15 |
|
132-02.00 |
5 |
Lexington |
Doane University Track Tue Apr 30 |
|
131-02.00 |
6 |
Lincoln East |
Papillion-La Vista South High School Tue Apr 19 |
|
131-00.00 |
7 |
Arcadia-Loup City |
Concordia University, Nebraska Fri Mar 19 |
|
130-04.00 |
8 |
Pierce |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Tue Apr 9 |
|
129-07.00 |
9 |
Cozad |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
128-09.00 |
10 |
Gothenburg |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 14 |
|
128-05.00 |
11 |
North Platte |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
127-01.00 |
12 |
Malcolm |
Ashland-Greenwood Jr/Sr High Sat Apr 27 |
|
126-08.00 |
13 |
Arlington |
West Point-Beemer High School Tue Mar 29 |
|
122-11.00 |
14 |
North Bend Central |
Logan View High School Tue Apr 9 |
|
122-05.50 |
15 |
Wahoo |
North Bend Central High School Tue Apr 23 |
|
121-03.00 |
16 |
Kearney |
Kearney High School Track Fri Apr 5 |
|
120-09.00 |
17 |
Grand Island |
Kearney High School Wed May 1 |
|
120-07.00 |
18 |
Lincoln Southwest |
Fremont High School Track Fri Apr 15 |
|
120-04.00 |
19 |
North Central |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
|
120-03.00 |
20 |
Yutan |
Twin River High School Thu Apr 21 |
|
120-01.00 |
21 |
Beatrice |
Ashland-Greenwood Jr/Sr High Sat Apr 27 |
|
118-06.00 |
22 |
West Point-Beemer |
West Point-Beemer High School Tue Mar 29 |
|
117-10.00 |
23 |
Crete |
York High School Track Sat Apr 23 |
|
117-08.50 |
24 |
Doniphan-Trumbull |
Wood River High School Fri Apr 26 |
|
116-02.50 |
25 |
Fremont |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
|
115-09.00 |
26 |
Bennington |
Blair High School Thu Apr 28 |
|
115-05.00 |
27 |
Ravenna |
Gibbon High School Thu Apr 21 |
|
115-01.00 |
28 |
Grand Island Central Catholic |
Papillion-La Vista South High School Tue Apr 19 |
|
115-00.00 |
29 |
Omaha Concordia |
Wahoo High School Track Thu Apr 14 |
|
114-11.00 |
30 |
Norris |
Norris High School Track Tue Mar 29 |
|
114-09.00 |
31 |
Omaha Marian |
Kearney High School Track Fri Apr 5 |
|
114-07.00 |
32 |
Papillion-La Vista |
Concordia University, Nebraska Sat Mar 20 |
|
114-06.00 |
32 |
Bishop Neumann |
North Bend Central Track Tue Apr 25 |
|
114-06.00 |
34 |
Wilber-Clatonia |
Milford High School Tue Apr 12 |
|
114-05.00 |
35 |
Burwell |
Humphrey St. Francis High School Mon May 1 |
|
114-02.00 |
35 |
Papillion-La Vista |
Millard South High School Sat Apr 9 |
|
114-02.00 |
37 |
Johnson County Central |
Freeman High School Sat Apr 27 |
|
113-11.00 |
38 |
North Bend Central |
Madison High School Thu Apr 21 |
|
113-02.00 |
38 |
Grand Island Central Catholic |
Loup City Thu Mar 24 |
|
113-02.00 |
40 |
Columbus |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 22 |
|
113-01.00 |
41 |
Adams Central |
Doane University Track Tue Apr 30 |
|
113-00.00 |
42 |
Lincoln East |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
112-09.00 |
43 |
Omaha Burke |
Gretna High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
|
112-06.00 |
44 |
Sidney |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 11 |
|
111-10.00 |
44 |
Holdrege |
McCook High School Sat Apr 29 |
|
111-10.00 |
46 |
Hastings St. Cecilia |
Superior High School Thu May 12 |
|
111-09.00 |
47 |
Northwest |
Norris High School Track Thu Mar 30 |
|
111-08.00 |
48 |
Centennial |
Thayer Central High School Sat Apr 29 |
|
111-03.00 |
49 |
Norris |
Beatrice High School Thu May 9 |
|
111-02.00 |
50 |
Archbishop Bergan |
West Point-Beemer High School Tue Mar 28 |
|
110-10.00 |