Rk | Athlete | Event | Season | HIGH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sidney |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 11 |
|
5-11.00 |
2 |
Lincoln North Star |
Lincoln High High School Thu Apr 18 |
|
5-08.00 |
2 |
Elkhorn South |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 24 |
|
5-08.00 |
4 |
Arlington |
Logan View High school Track Tue Apr 12 |
|
5-07.00 |
5 |
Milford |
Sutton Sat Apr 27 |
|
5-06.00 |
5 |
Ashland-Greenwood |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 22 |
|
5-06.00 |
5 |
Omaha Central |
Omaha Benson High School Fri Apr 8 |
|
5-06.00 |
5 |
Papillion-La Vista |
College of Saint Mary Sat Mar 18 |
|
5-06.00 |
5 |
Gretna |
Fuhrer Field House Thu Mar 23 |
|
5-06.00 |
10 |
Millard West |
Doane University Track Fri Mar 25 |
|
5-05.00 |
10 |
Omaha Burke |
Gretna High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
5-05.00 |
10 |
Kearney Catholic |
University of Nebraska Kearney Indoor Track Sat Mar 16 |
|
5-05.00 |
10 |
Omaha Skutt Catholic |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
5-05.00 |
10 |
Seward |
Blair High School Thu Apr 27 |
|
5-05.00 |
10 |
Bennington |
Blair High School Thu Apr 25 |
|
5-05.00 |
16 |
Bennington |
Waverly High School Track Thu Apr 6 |
|
5-04.50 |
17 |
McCool Junction |
Fuhrer Field House Thu Mar 14 |
|
5-04.25 |
18 |
Shelby-Rising City |
Concordia University, Nebraska Concordia University Indoor Track Fri Mar 17 |
|
5-04.00 |
18 |
Platteview |
Plattsmouth High School Tue Apr 9 |
|
5-04.00 |
18 |
Palmer |
High Plains Community High School Wed Apr 10 |
|
5-04.00 |
18 |
Seward |
Columbus Lakeview High School Sat May 4 |
|
5-04.00 |
18 |
Kearney |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Tue Apr 30 |
|
5-04.00 |
18 |
Lincoln Northeast |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
5-04.00 |
18 |
Papillion-La Vista South |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
5-04.00 |
18 |
Conestoga |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 15 |
|
5-04.00 |
18 |
Lincoln North Star |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 24 |
|
5-04.00 |
18 |
Omaha Marian |
Kearney High School Fri Apr 5 |
|
5-04.00 |
18 |
Centura |
Gibbon High School Thu Apr 21 |
|
5-04.00 |
18 |
Centura |
St. Paul High School Fri Apr 1 |
|
5-04.00 |
18 |
Columbus |
Concordia University, Nebraska Concordia University Indoor Track Sat Mar 18 |
|
5-04.00 |
18 |
Palmyra |
Yutan High School Tue Apr 11 |
|
5-04.00 |
18 |
Elkhorn South |
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Thu Apr 11 |
|
5-04.00 |
18 |
Papillion-La Vista |
Fuhrer Field House Thu Mar 23 |
|
5-04.00 |
18 |
Northwest |
Norris High School Track Thu Mar 28 |
|
5-04.00 |
18 |
Papillion-La Vista South |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 24 |
|
5-04.00 |
18 |
Bennington |
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 16 |
|
5-04.00 |
18 |
Bishop Neumann |
Logan View High school Track Tue Apr 12 |
|
5-04.00 |
18 |
West Holt |
Norfolk High School Thu Apr 25 |
|
5-04.00 |
18 |
Millard West |
College of Saint Mary Indoor Track & Field Fri Mar 15 |
|
5-04.00 |
40 |
Waverly |
Waverly High School Fri Apr 5 |
|
5-03.50 |
40 |
Loomis |
Franklin Public Schools Track Tue Apr 4 |
|
5-03.50 |
42 |
Platteview |
Ashland-Greenwood Jr/Sr High Sat Apr 13 |
|
5-03.00 |
42 |
Lincoln Southwest |
Kearney High School Wed May 1 |
|
5-03.00 |
42 |
Omaha Burke |
Gretna High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
5-03.00 |
42 |
Summerland |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
|
5-03.00 |
42 |
Blair |
Blair High School Thu Apr 25 |
|
5-03.00 |
42 |
Minden |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
5-03.00 |
42 |
Elkhorn South |
Omaha Westside High School Fri May 10 |
|
5-03.00 |
42 |
Rock County |
Valentine High School Fri May 3 |
|
5-03.00 |
42 |
Lincoln North Star |
Kearney High School Wed May 1 |
|
5-03.00 |