Rk | Athlete | Event | 400M |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Waverly |
Bennington High School Track Tue May 3 |
59.49 |
2 |
Bennington |
Blair High School Thu Apr 28 |
1:00.21 |
3 |
Lincoln Christian |
Thayer Central High School Thu Mar 31 |
1:01.25 |
4 |
McCook |
McCook High School Thu Mar 31 |
1:02.06 |
5 |
West Point-Beemer |
1:02.69 | |
6 |
Syracuse |
Auburn High School Tue Mar 29 |
1:03.20 |
7 |
Pierce |
Pierce High School Thu Apr 21 |
1:03.40 |
8 |
Norris |
Waverly High School Track Tue May 10 |
1:03.72 |
9 |
Kearney Catholic |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 14 |
1:03.77 |
10 |
Elkhorn |
Blair High School Thu Apr 28 |
1:04.10 |
11 |
Omaha Concordia |
Tekamah-Herman High School Sat Apr 9 |
1:04.33 |
12 |
St. Paul |
Ord High School Fri Apr 29 |
1:04.35 |
13 |
Wayne |
Wayne Junior/Senior High School Track Tue Apr 5 |
1:04.64 |
14 |
Bennington |
Plattsmouth High School Track Tue Apr 12 |
1:05.08 |
15 |
Falls City |
Syracuse High School Track Thu Apr 14 |
1:05.10 |
16 |
Arlington |
Columbus Lakeview High School Tue Apr 26 |
1:05.11 |
17 |
Elkhorn North |
Blair High School Thu Apr 28 |
1:05.15 |
18 |
West Point-Beemer |
Platteview High School Thu Apr 21 |
1:05.17 |
19 |
Arlington |
Columbus Lakeview High School Tue Apr 26 |
1:05.41 |
20 |
Omaha Roncalli Catholic/Duchesne Academy |
Blair High School Thu Apr 28 |
1:05.78 |
21 |
Fairbury |
York High School Track Sat Apr 23 |
1:05.91 |
21 |
Sidney |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 14 |
1:05.91 |
23 |
Beatrice |
Waverly High School Track Mon Apr 11 |
1:06.19 |
24 |
Fort Calhoun |
Nebraska Wesleyan University Indoor Track Tue Mar 22 |
1:06.44 |
25 |
Omaha Skutt Catholic |
Bennington High School Track Fri Apr 22 |
1:07.15 |
26 |
West Point-Beemer |
Platteview High School Thu Apr 21 |
1:07.53 |
27 |
Seward |
Blair High School Thu Apr 28 |
1:07.88 |
28 |
McCook |
McCook High School Thu Mar 31 |
1:08.17 |
29 |
Arlington |
1:08.19 | |
30 |
Blair |
Blair High School Thu Apr 28 |
1:08.28 |
31 |
Omaha Concordia |
Fort Calhoun High School Tue Apr 26 |
1:08.60 |
32 |
Pierce |
Pierce High School Thu Apr 21 |
1:08.87 |
33 |
Douglas County West |
Platteview High School Fri Apr 1 |
1:08.88 |
34 |
Bennington |
Plattsmouth High School Track Mon Apr 18 |
1:08.96 |
35 |
Fairbury |
Fairbury Junior-Senior High School Track Sat Mar 26 |
1:08.99 |
36 |
Fairbury |
Fairbury Junior-Senior High School Track Sat Mar 26 |
1:09.42 |
37 |
Boone Central |
Wayne Junior/Senior High School Track Tue Apr 5 |
1:09.47 |
38 |
Schuyler |
Columbus Lakeview High School Tue Apr 26 |
1:09.77 |
39 |
Blair |
Tekamah-Herman High School Sat Apr 9 |
1:10.00 |
40 |
Omaha Roncalli Catholic/Duchesne Academy |
Concordia University, Nebraska Concordia University Indoor Track Thu Mar 17 |
1:10.06 |
41 |
Ashland-Greenwood |
Concordia University, Nebraska Concordia University Indoor Track Thu Mar 17 |
1:10.34 |
42 |
Bennington |
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 5 |
1:10.72 |
43 |
Elkhorn |
Gretna High School Track Sat Apr 9 |
1:10.75 |
44 |
Lexington |
McCook High School Thu Mar 31 |
1:10.78 |
45 |
Douglas County West |
Wahoo High School Track Thu Apr 14 |
1:10.88 |
46 |
Aurora |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 14 |
1:10.98 |
47 |
South Sioux City |
Bennington High School Track Fri Apr 22 |
1:11.11 |
48 |
Gothenburg |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 14 |
1:11.48 |
49 |
Bennington |
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 5 |
1:11.53 |
50 |
Beatrice |
Plattsmouth High School Track Tue May 3 |
1:11.54 |