Rk | Athlete | Event | 100H |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lincoln Pius X |
Norfolk High School Tue May 3 |
14.19 |
2 |
Lincoln Southwest |
Lincoln High High School Wed Apr 27 |
14.21 |
3 |
Lincoln Lutheran |
Norris High School Track Tue Mar 29 |
14.38 |
4 |
Arlington |
Columbus Lakeview High School Tue Apr 26 |
14.82 |
5 |
Lincoln Northeast |
Lincoln High High School Wed Apr 27 |
14.92 |
6 |
Lincoln Southwest |
Lincoln High High School Wed Apr 27 |
15.01 |
7 |
Columbus |
Kearney High School Track Tue May 10 |
15.10 |
8 |
Scotus Central Catholic |
Papillion-La Vista South High School Tue Apr 19 |
15.22 |
9 |
Grand Island |
Kearney High School Track Tue May 10 |
15.25 |
10 |
Gretna |
Papillion-La Vista South High School Tue Apr 19 |
15.31 |
11 |
Kearney |
Kearney High School Track Tue May 10 |
15.32 |
12 |
Shelby-Rising City |
Twin River High School Thu Apr 21 |
15.40 |
13 |
Omaha Burke |
Gretna High School Track Tue May 10 |
15.42 |
14 |
Wisner-Pilger |
Wayne High School Tue Apr 12 |
H 15.44 |
15 |
Papillion-La Vista South |
Omaha Burke High School Tue May 3 |
15.58 |
15 |
Sidney |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 14 |
15.58 |
17 |
Omaha Northwest |
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Thu Apr 14 |
15.59 |
18 |
Battle Creek |
Boone Central High School Tue Apr 12 |
15.60 |
19 |
Seward |
Waverly High School Track Tue May 10 |
15.66 |
20 |
Auburn |
Plattsmouth High School Track Tue Apr 12 |
15.68 |
21 |
Northwest |
Norris High School Track Tue Mar 29 |
15.75 |
22 |
North Bend Central |
Wisner-Pilger High School Sat Apr 9 |
15.77 |
23 |
Axtell |
Kearney High School Track Fri Apr 1 |
15.81 |
24 |
Kearney |
Kearney High School Track Tue May 10 |
15.86 |
24 |
Papillion-La Vista |
Kearney High School Track Tue May 10 |
15.86 |
26 |
Crete |
Waverly High School Track Tue May 10 |
16.00 |
27 |
Sandhills/Thedford |
Broken Bow High School Thu May 12 |
16.03 |
28 |
Elkhorn North |
Blair High School Thu Apr 28 |
16.04 |
29 |
Elkhorn North |
Blair High School Thu Apr 28 |
16.11 |
30 |
Fairbury |
Waverly High School Track Tue May 10 |
16.13 |
31 |
Lincoln East |
Gretna High School Track Tue May 10 |
16.16 |
32 |
Lincoln High |
Lincoln High High School Thu Apr 21 |
16.19 |
33 |
Beatrice |
Platteview High School Fri Apr 1 |
16.36 |
33 |
Sutton |
Superior High School Thu May 12 |
16.36 |
35 |
Millard North |
Lincoln High High School Thu Apr 21 |
16.38 |
36 |
Sutton |
Superior High School Thu May 12 |
16.39 |
37 |
Ansley-Litchfield |
Broken Bow High School Thu May 12 |
16.40 |
37 |
Nebraska Christian |
Fullerton Public Schools Track Thu Apr 21 |
16.40 |
37 |
Papillion-La Vista South |
Millard South High School Sat Apr 9 |
16.40 |
40 |
West Point-Beemer |
North Bend Central Track Tue Apr 26 |
16.42 |
40 |
Elkhorn South |
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Thu Apr 14 |
16.42 |
42 |
Northwest |
Norris High School Track Tue Mar 29 |
16.45 |
43 |
Lawrence-Nelson |
Kenesaw Public School Track Tue Mar 29 |
16.51 |
43 |
Columbus Lakeview |
Columbus Lakeview High School Tue Apr 26 |
16.51 |
45 |
Waverly |
Bennington High School Track Tue May 3 |
16.56 |
46 |
Bloomfield |
Pierce High School Thu Apr 21 |
16.57 |
46 |
Valentine |
Rock County High School Mon Apr 4 |
16.57 |
48 |
Clarkson/Leigh |
Lyons-Decatur Northeast High School Tue Apr 12 |
16.58 |
48 |
Fairbury |
Waverly High School Track Tue May 10 |
16.58 |
48 |
McCook |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 14 |
16.58 |