Rk | Athlete | Event | HIGH |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arlington |
Logan View High school Track Tue Apr 12 |
5-07.00 |
2 |
Omaha Central |
Omaha Benson High School Fri Apr 8 |
5-06.00 |
3 |
Elkhorn South |
Lincoln High High School Thu Apr 21 |
5-05.00 |
3 |
Millard West |
Doane University Track Fri Mar 25 |
5-05.00 |
3 |
Omaha Burke |
Gretna High School Track Tue May 10 |
5-05.00 |
3 |
Sidney |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 14 |
5-05.00 |
7 |
Milford |
Milford High School Tue Apr 12 |
5-04.00 |
7 |
Gretna |
Gretna High School Track Fri Mar 25 |
5-04.00 |
7 |
Bishop Neumann |
Logan View High school Track Tue Apr 12 |
5-04.00 |
7 |
Centura |
Gibbon High School Thu Apr 21 |
5-04.00 |
7 |
Centura |
St. Paul High School Fri Apr 1 |
5-04.00 |
7 |
Lincoln Northeast |
Lincoln High High School Wed Apr 27 |
5-04.00 |
7 |
Papillion-La Vista |
Doane University Track Thu Mar 24 |
5-04.00 |
7 |
Seward |
Fairbury Junior-Senior High School Track Sat Mar 26 |
5-04.00 |
15 |
Kearney Catholic |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 14 |
5-03.00 |
15 |
Clarkson/Leigh |
Stanton High School Tue Mar 29 |
5-03.00 |
15 |
Conestoga |
Auburn High School Tue Mar 29 |
5-03.00 |
15 |
Lincoln North Star |
Concordia University, Nebraska Concordia University Indoor Track Sat Mar 19 |
5-03.00 |
15 |
Omaha Burke |
Gretna High School Track Tue May 10 |
5-03.00 |
20 |
Elkhorn North |
Doane University Track Sat Mar 19 |
5-02.00 |
20 |
Milford |
Milford High School Tue Apr 12 |
5-02.00 |
20 |
Gretna |
Papillion-La Vista South High School Thu Apr 21 |
5-02.00 |
20 |
Ashland-Greenwood |
Waverly High School Track Fri Mar 25 |
5-02.00 |
20 |
Axtell |
Kearney High School Track Fri Apr 1 |
5-02.00 |
20 |
Bennington |
Waverly High School Track Mon Apr 11 |
5-02.00 |
20 |
Elkhorn Valley |
Doane University Track Fri Mar 18 |
5-02.00 |
20 |
Millard North |
Omaha Westside High School Sat Apr 2 |
5-02.00 |
20 |
Norfolk Catholic |
Plainview High School Fri Apr 1 |
5-02.00 |
20 |
Palmer |
Humphrey St. Francis High School Fri Apr 29 |
5-02.00 |
20 |
Papillion-La Vista |
Papillion-La Vista South High School Thu Apr 21 |
5-02.00 |
31 |
East Butler |
Twin River High School Thu Apr 21 |
5-01.00 |
31 |
Grand Island |
Norfolk High School Tue May 3 |
5-01.00 |
31 |
Holdrege |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 14 |
5-01.00 |
31 |
Lincoln North Star |
Lincoln High High School Thu Apr 21 |
5-01.00 |
31 |
Lincoln Southwest |
Lincoln High High School Thu Mar 31 |
5-01.00 |
31 |
Loomis |
Franklin Public Schools Track Tue Apr 5 |
5-01.00 |
31 |
Millard North |
Lincoln High High School Thu Apr 21 |
5-01.00 |
31 |
Omaha Burke |
Gretna High School Track Tue May 10 |
5-01.00 |
31 |
Norris |
Waverly High School Track Tue May 10 |
5-01.00 |
31 |
Omaha Westside |
Kearney High School Track Tue May 10 |
5-01.00 |
31 |
Shelby-Rising City |
Twin River High School Thu Apr 21 |
5-01.00 |
42 |
Raymond Central |
North Bend Central Track Tue Apr 26 |
5-00.00 |
42 |
Lincoln Pius X |
Lincoln Northeast High School Thu Mar 24 |
5-00.00 |
42 |
Battle Creek |
Boone Central High School Tue Apr 12 |
5-00.00 |
42 |
Bellevue West |
University of Nebraska Kearney Indoor Track Fri Mar 18 |
5-00.00 |
42 |
Cambridge |
McCook High School Thu Mar 31 |
5-00.00 |
42 |
Columbus Lakeview |
Concordia University, Nebraska Concordia University Indoor Track Thu Mar 17 |
5-00.00 |
42 |
Elkhorn South |
Doane University Track Fri Mar 25 |
5-00.00 |
42 |
Fairbury |
Tri County Public Schools Track Tue Apr 19 |
5-00.00 |
42 |
Fort Calhoun |
Platteview High School Fri Apr 1 |
5-00.00 |