Rk | Athlete | Event | Season | PV |
---|---|---|---|---|
98 |
Beatrice |
Ashland-Greenwood Jr/Sr High Sat Apr 27 |
|
9-08.00 |
98 |
Lincoln East |
Gretna High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
9-08.00 |
98 |
Kearney |
Kearney High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
9-08.00 |
104 |
Norris |
Syracuse High School Thu Apr 11 |
|
9-07.00 |
104 |
Lincoln Southwest |
Kearney High School Fri Apr 5 |
|
9-07.00 |
104 |
Lincoln Southwest |
Kearney High School Fri Apr 5 |
|
9-07.00 |
104 |
Centura |
Wood River High School Fri Apr 26 |
|
9-07.00 |
108 |
Tri County |
Tri County High School Wed Apr 17 |
|
9-06.00 |
108 |
Lincoln Southwest |
Fremont High School Track Fri Apr 12 |
|
9-06.00 |
108 |
Lincoln Southwest |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Tue Apr 30 |
|
9-06.00 |
108 |
Blair |
Schuyler High School Thu Apr 18 |
|
9-06.00 |
108 |
Gretna |
Gretna High School Track Sat Apr 9 |
|
9-06.00 |
108 |
Columbus Lakeview |
Central City Senior High School Track Fri Apr 12 |
|
9-06.00 |
108 |
Lexington |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 14 |
|
9-06.00 |
108 |
Beatrice |
Ralston High School Thu May 2 |
|
9-06.00 |
108 |
Grand Island |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Tue Apr 30 |
|
9-06.00 |
108 |
Lincoln East |
Elkhorn High School Fri Mar 19 |
|
9-06.00 |
108 |
Lincoln East |
Norfolk High School Tue May 3 |
|
9-06.00 |
108 |
Lincoln High |
Norfolk High School Tue May 3 |
|
9-06.00 |
108 |
Millard South |
Fremont High School Track Fri Apr 15 |
|
9-06.00 |
108 |
Lincoln Southeast |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
|
9-06.00 |
108 |
Lincoln Southeast |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
|
9-06.00 |
108 |
Lincoln Southeast |
Lincoln Northwest High School Thu Mar 28 |
|
9-06.00 |
108 |
Millard North |
Fremont High School Track Fri Apr 14 |
|
9-06.00 |
108 |
Centura |
St. Paul High School Fri Apr 1 |
|
9-06.00 |
108 |
Conestoga |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 15 |
|
9-06.00 |
108 |
Boone Central |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
9-06.00 |
108 |
Boone Central |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Tue Apr 9 |
|
9-06.00 |
108 |
ONeill |
Norfolk High School Thu Apr 25 |
|
9-06.00 |
108 |
Broken Bow |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 13 |
|
9-06.00 |
108 |
Holdrege |
Columbus Lakeview High School Sat May 4 |
|
9-06.00 |
108 |
Paxton |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
|
9-06.00 |
108 |
Loomis |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
|
9-06.00 |
108 |
Aquinas Catholic |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Sat Apr 27 |
|
9-06.00 |
108 |
Aquinas Catholic |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Tue Apr 9 |
|
9-06.00 |
108 |
Wisner-Pilger |
Wayne High School Tue Apr 12 |
|
9-06.00 |
108 |
Deshler |
Thayer Central High School Thu Mar 28 |
|
9-06.00 |
108 |
Shelton |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
|
9-06.00 |
108 |
Cross County |
Central City Senior High School Track Tue Mar 19 |
|
9-06.00 |
108 |
Fullerton |
Humphrey St. Francis High School Fri Apr 26 |
|
9-06.00 |
108 |
South Sioux City |
Ralston High School Thu May 2 |
|
9-06.00 |
108 |
Lincoln High |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Tue Apr 30 |
|
9-06.00 |
108 |
North Bend Central |
Raymond Central High School Thu May 2 |
|
9-06.00 |
108 |
Fairbury |
Fairbury Junior-Senior High School Track Sat Mar 26 |
|
9-06.00 |
108 |
North Central |
Rock County High School Mon Apr 4 |
|
9-06.00 |
108 |
Minden |
McCook High School Sat Apr 29 |
|
9-06.00 |
108 |
Humphrey St. Francis High School Mon May 1 |
|
9-06.00 | |
108 |
Crofton |
Norfolk High School Thu Apr 25 |
|
9-06.00 |
108 |
Crofton |
Norfolk High School Thu Apr 25 |
|
9-06.00 |
108 |
North Platte |
University of Nebraska Kearney Indoor Track Fri Mar 15 |
|
9-06.00 |